СЕССИЯ
1
СЕССИЯ
2
СУММА
2019 LOST CUP
Парный конгресс (cross-IMP)
МКСБ 23 - 24 февраля 2019 г.
РЕЗУЛЬТАТЫ СЕССИИ
1
◄
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
32
33
34
35
36
►
DLR: S
VUL: All
5
98765
J103
10632
Q98
N
W
23
E
S
1064
K3
AJ104
KQ96
A752
AJ74
95
AKJ732
Q2
84
KQ8
 
Nt
 
 
Nt
N
3
6
4
2
4
E
10
7
9
9
8
S
3
6
4
2
4
W
10
7
9
9
8
minimax = 3NT E, -630
BRD: 23
DLR: S
VUL: Both
cross-IMPs
NS
EW
CONTR
OL
+/-
SCORE
NS
EW
Кычанов Валентин
Прохоров Дмитрий
Андреев Алексей
Волков Юрий
3NT
W
5
-2
+200
11.8
-11.8
Чехович Юрий
Шуднев Андрей
Кучеренко Алина
Пастух Олег
3NT
W
5
-2
+200
11.8
-11.8
Воробей Павел
Слива Витольд
Петухова Ольга
Бычков Михаил
3
E
A
=
-110
8.1
-8.1
Орлов Сергей
Фаюстов Александр
Мухортов Арис
Солодарь Филипп
2NT
W
5
+1
-150
7.5
-7.5
Гудков Анатолий
Злотов Александр
Мельникова Екатерина
Хюппенен Юрий
2NT
W
5
+2
-180
6.9
-6.9
Одинцова Светлана
Властовский Олег
Серегина Алина
Щенников Александр
2
x
S
K
-2
-500
0.7
-0.7
Рогозина Анна
Федоров Виталий
Рахмани Диана
Матушко Георгий
2
x
S
K
-2
-500
0.7
-0.7
Волкова Елена
Волков Сергей
Зубов Всеволод
Скаржинский Николай
3NT
W
5
=
-600
-1.9
1.9
Малкова Марина
Скородумов Дмитрий
Смирнова Полина
Пазухин Виктор
3NT
W
8
=
-600
-1.9
1.9
Перехрест Константин
Улановский Леонид
Ильичев Антон
Кузьмин Андрей
3NT
W
5
=
-600
-1.9
1.9
Женова Наталья
Перекатова Татьяна
Королева Анастасия
Кощак Анатолий
3NT
W
9
=
-600
-1.9
1.9
Курсакова Лариса
Татаркин Александр
Кулик Ирина
Хоничева Елена
3NT
W
2
=
-600
-1.9
1.9
Волков Дмитрий
Захаров Сергей
Андронов Григорий
Леонтьев Александр
3NT
W
5
=
-600
-1.9
1.9
Мочалова Юлия
Рудакова Елена
Вахранева Елизавета
Биткин Игорь
3NT
W
5
=
-600
-1.9
1.9
Галактионов Дмитрий
Друц Вадим
Громова Виктория
Чубарова Светлана
3NT
W
5
+1
-630
-2.8
2.8
Малахевич Алексей
Тян Владимир
Лебедева Мария
Хазанов Игорь
3NT
W
7
+1
-630
-2.8
2.8
Кондрашенко Алексей
Ляндин Валерий
Воробейчикова Ольга
Герасимов Алексей
3NT
W
5
+1
-630
-2.8
2.8
Павлушко Ольга
Яковлева Мария
Гусев Вячеслав
Зинковский Николай
3NT
W
J
+1
-630
-2.8
2.8
Раскина Марина
Гладков Олег
Руфова Любовь
Гончаров Андрей
3NT
W
8
+1
-630
-2.8
2.8
Виноградов Юрий
Самохин Владимир
Матюшин Александр
Рыбакин Антон
3NT
W
5
+1
-630
-2.8
2.8
Свечникова Марина
Рапопорт Вадим
Кириллова Ольга
Розенблюм Михаил
3NT
W
8
+1
-630
-2.8
2.8
Тазенкова Татьяна
Ершов Сергей
Ершов Александр
Палагин Григорий
3NT
W
5
+1
-630
-2.8
2.8
Трегуб Александр
Шаравский Алексей
Барминская Мария
Марченко Наталья
3
x
N
5
-4
-1100
-11.6
11.6