СЕССИЯ
1
СЕССИЯ
2
СУММА
2019 LOST CUP
Парный конгресс (cross-IMP)
МКСБ 23 - 24 февраля 2019 г.
РЕЗУЛЬТАТЫ СЕССИИ
1
Воробейчикова Ольга (Москва) - Герасимов Алексей (Н.-Новгород)
BRD
POS
CONTR
LEAD
RES
SCORE
IMPs
OPPONENTS
1
NS
4
S
K
-2
-100
-3.41
Воробей Павел - Слива Витольд
2
NS
4
N
10
+1
+650
2.91
Воробей Павел - Слива Витольд
3
NS
3
E
3
+1
-130
-1.91
Малкова Марина - Скородумов Дмитрий
4
NS
4
S
K
-1
-100
-5.73
Малкова Марина - Скородумов Дмитрий
5
NS
6
N
A
=
+1370
6.14
Раскина Марина - Гладков Олег
6
NS
4
N
A
=
+420
8.77
Раскина Марина - Гладков Олег
7
NS
2
S
A
-2
-200
1.05
Перехрест Константин - Улановский Леонид
8
NS
1NT
E
A
-4
+200
4.64
Перехрест Константин - Улановский Леонид
9
NS
3NT
E
4
=
-600
-1.32
Королева Анастасия - Кощак Анатолий
10
NS
5
E
K
+2
-710
11.27
Королева Анастасия - Кощак Анатолий
11
NS
3
E
7
-1
+50
3.27
Кириллова Ольга - Розенблюм Михаил
12
NS
3NT
N
Q
+3
+690
0.77
Кириллова Ольга - Розенблюм Михаил
13
EW
1NT
E
A
+1
-120
1.05
Вахранева Елизавета - Биткин Игорь
14
EW
3NT
E
5
-1
+50
-0.73
Вахранева Елизавета - Биткин Игорь
15
EW
4
N
J
-4
-400
4.57
Галактионов Дмитрий - Друц Вадим
16
EW
3NT
E
10
+1
-630
-0.18
Галактионов Дмитрий - Друц Вадим
17
EW
4
W
A
-1
+50
-2.27
Малахевич Алексей - Тян Владимир
18
EW
6
E
9
=
-920
6.64
Малахевич Алексей - Тян Владимир
19
EW
4
W
7
+1
-150
2.50
Кычанов Валентин - Прохоров Дмитрий
20
EW
6NT
S
8
=
+1440
-0.45
Кычанов Валентин - Прохоров Дмитрий
21
EW
2NT
E
9
+1
-150
3.36
Кучеренко Алина - Пастух Олег
22
EW
4
S
3
-1
-50
7.95
Кучеренко Алина - Пастух Олег
23
EW
3NT
W
5
+1
-630
2.82
Кондрашенко Алексей - Ляндин Валерий
24
EW
4
x
E
10
=
-590
10.36
Кондрашенко Алексей - Ляндин Валерий
25
NS
3
E
A
=
-110
-1.59
Виноградов Юрий - Самохин Владимир
26
NS
4
W
A
=
-620
-2.18
Виноградов Юрий - Самохин Владимир
27
EW
3
S
10
+3
+170
-0.82
Орлов Сергей - Фаюстов Александр
28
EW
2
N
A
=
+90
-3.14
Орлов Сергей - Фаюстов Александр
29
NS
3
E
9
=
-140
0.50
Одинцова Светлана - Властовский Олег
30
NS
3
W
J
=
-110
-2.09
Одинцова Светлана - Властовский Олег
31
EW
3NT
S
6
+1
+630
-4.45
Ершов Александр - Палагин Григорий
32
EW
4
S
10
=
+420
-1.64
Ершов Александр - Палагин Григорий
33
NS
4
S
7
=
+130
2.55
Волкова Елена - Волков Сергей
34
NS
6
S
Q
=
+1370
6.09
Волкова Елена - Волков Сергей
35
EW
3
x
S
Q
-3
-500
5.00
Кулик Ирина - Хоничева Елена
36
EW
3
x
N
3
-2
-500
-3.09
Кулик Ирина - Хоничева Елена
Штрафы / Присуждения:
0.0 IMPs
Результат сессии:
57.20 IMPs
Суммарный результат:
57.20 IMPs
Текущее место:
3