СЕССИЯ
1
СЕССИЯ
2
СУММА
2019 LOST CUP
Парный конгресс (cross-IMP)
МКСБ 23 - 24 февраля 2019 г.
РЕЗУЛЬТАТЫ СЕССИИ
1
◄
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
32
33
34
35
36
►
DLR: E
VUL: EW
643
KQJ84
K9
A107
8
N
W
22
E
S
K1072
A965
2
Q63
A107542
K6432
98
AQJ95
1073
J8
QJ5
 
Nt
 
 
Nt
N
7
9
10
5
8
E
2
3
3
8
5
S
7
9
10
5
8
W
2
3
3
8
5
minimax = 4
N, +420
BRD: 22
DLR: E
VUL: EW
cross-IMPs
NS
EW
CONTR
OL
+/-
SCORE
NS
EW
Петухова Ольга
Бычков Михаил
Кириллова Ольга
Розенблюм Михаил
4
x
S
3
=
+590
7.0
-7.0
Воробей Павел
Слива Витольд
Женова Наталья
Перекатова Татьяна
4
N
9
+1
+450
3.7
-3.7
Виноградов Юрий
Самохин Владимир
Мухортов Арис
Солодарь Филипп
4
S
3
+1
+450
3.7
-3.7
Зубов Всеволод
Скаржинский Николай
Ершов Александр
Палагин Григорий
4
N
A
+1
+450
3.7
-3.7
Смирнова Полина
Пазухин Виктор
Вахранева Елизавета
Биткин Игорь
4
N
9
+1
+450
3.7
-3.7
Кычанов Валентин
Прохоров Дмитрий
Чехович Юрий
Шуднев Андрей
4
N
2
=
+420
2.8
-2.8
Малкова Марина
Скородумов Дмитрий
Свечникова Марина
Рапопорт Вадим
4
N
9
=
+420
2.8
-2.8
Волкова Елена
Волков Сергей
Курсакова Лариса
Татаркин Александр
4
S
3
=
+420
2.8
-2.8
Перехрест Константин
Улановский Леонид
Громова Виктория
Чубарова Светлана
4
S
3
=
+420
2.8
-2.8
Андронов Григорий
Леонтьев Александр
Кошелев Алексей
Чадов Михаил
4
N
9
=
+420
2.8
-2.8
Гусев Вячеслав
Зинковский Николай
Трегуб Александр
Шаравский Алексей
4
S
3
=
+420
2.8
-2.8
Волков Дмитрий
Захаров Сергей
Гудков Анатолий
Злотов Александр
4
S
4
=
+420
2.8
-2.8
Руфова Любовь
Гончаров Андрей
Галактионов Дмитрий
Друц Вадим
4
N
9
=
+420
2.8
-2.8
Серегина Алина
Щенников Александр
Орлов Сергей
Фаюстов Александр
4
S
3
=
+420
2.8
-2.8
Раскина Марина
Гладков Олег
Мочалова Юлия
Рудакова Елена
2
N
A
+3
+200
-2.7
2.7
Кулик Ирина
Хоничева Елена
Андреев Алексей
Волков Юрий
3
N
9
+2
+200
-2.7
2.7
Королева Анастасия
Кощак Анатолий
Лебедева Мария
Хазанов Игорь
3
N
9
+1
+170
-3.1
3.1
Мельникова Екатерина
Хюппенен Юрий
Рахмани Диана
Матушко Георгий
3
N
9
+1
+170
-3.1
3.1
Одинцова Светлана
Властовский Олег
Тазенкова Татьяна
Ершов Сергей
3
N
A
=
+140
-4.0
4.0
Малахевич Алексей
Тян Владимир
Ильичев Антон
Кузьмин Андрей
3NT
N
5
-1
-50
-8.0
8.0
Кондрашенко Алексей
Ляндин Валерий
Матюшин Александр
Рыбакин Антон
4
S
A
-1
-50
-8.0
8.0
Павлушко Ольга
Яковлева Мария
Барминская Мария
Марченко Наталья
4
N
2
-1
-50
-8.0
8.0
Кучеренко Алина
Пастух Олег
Воробейчикова Ольга
Герасимов Алексей
4
S
3
-1
-50
-8.0
8.0