СЕССИЯ
1
СЕССИЯ
2
СУММА
2019 LOST CUP
Парный конгресс (cross-IMP)
МКСБ 23 - 24 февраля 2019 г.
РЕЗУЛЬТАТЫ СЕССИИ
1
Смирнова Полина (Рыбинск) - Пазухин Виктор (Н.-Новгород)
BRD
POS
CONTR
LEAD
RES
SCORE
IMPs
OPPONENTS
1
NS
2
S
9
+2
+170
4.09
Петухова Ольга - Бычков Михаил
2
NS
6
N
J
-1
-100
-10.18
Петухова Ольга - Бычков Михаил
3
EW
3
E
3
=
-110
1.14
Громова Виктория - Чубарова Светлана
4
EW
4
N
J
+1
+650
-8.50
Громова Виктория - Чубарова Светлана
5
NS
5
S
A
+1
+620
-5.05
Ильичев Антон - Кузьмин Андрей
6
NS
4
N
A
-1
-50
-1.41
Ильичев Антон - Кузьмин Андрей
7
EW
1
x
S
2
-1
-200
-1.05
Гудков Анатолий - Злотов Александр
8
EW
2
W
J
-1
+50
-0.73
Гудков Анатолий - Злотов Александр
9
NS
3NT
W
Q
=
-600
-1.32
Женова Наталья - Перекатова Татьяна
10
NS
6
E
K
+1
-1460
0.95
Женова Наталья - Перекатова Татьяна
11
EW
1NT
N
2
-1
-50
-0.64
Павлушко Ольга - Яковлева Мария
12
EW
3NT
N
J
+2
+660
0.27
Павлушко Ольга - Яковлева Мария
13
EW
1NT
E
6
+1
-120
1.05
Лебедева Мария - Хазанов Игорь
14
EW
3NT
E
K
-1
+50
-0.73
Лебедева Мария - Хазанов Игорь
15
EW
6
x
S
A
-3
-800
11.14
Руфова Любовь - Гончаров Андрей
16
EW
3NT
E
J
+1
-630
-0.18
Руфова Любовь - Гончаров Андрей
17
NOT PLAYED
18
NOT PLAYED
19
EW
4
N
8
-2
-100
0.86
Раскина Марина - Гладков Олег
20
EW
6NT
S
8
=
+1440
-0.45
Раскина Марина - Гладков Олег
21
NS
3
W
Q
-1
+50
2.14
Вахранева Елизавета - Биткин Игорь
22
NS
4
N
9
+1
+450
3.73
Вахранева Елизавета - Биткин Игорь
23
EW
3NT
W
8
=
-600
1.91
Малкова Марина - Скородумов Дмитрий
24
EW
3
E
10
-1
+50
-1.73
Малкова Марина - Скородумов Дмитрий
25
NS
2
E
5
=
-90
-0.95
Кириллова Ольга - Розенблюм Михаил
26
NS
4
E
9
+1
-650
-3.14
Кириллова Ольга - Розенблюм Михаил
27
EW
3
W
A
-3
+150
-0.45
Воробей Павел - Слива Витольд
28
EW
2
W
J
+1
-140
2.95
Воробей Павел - Слива Витольд
29
EW
4
E
10
=
-620
7.55
Королева Анастасия - Кощак Анатолий
30
EW
3
N
Q
-2
-100
1.86
Королева Анастасия - Кощак Анатолий
31
EW
3NT
S
4
+1
+630
-4.45
Малахевич Алексей - Тян Владимир
32
EW
3NT
S
2
-1
-50
8.86
Малахевич Алексей - Тян Владимир
33
EW
5
N
10
-1
-50
2.18
Перехрест Константин - Улановский Леонид
34
EW
6
S
Q
=
+1370
-6.09
Перехрест Константин - Улановский Леонид
35
NS
1
x
N
A
-3
-500
-5.00
Галактионов Дмитрий - Друц Вадим
36
NS
3NT
W
5
+1
-630
-0.68
Галактионов Дмитрий - Друц Вадим
Штрафы / Присуждения:
0.0 IMPs
Результат сессии:
-2.16 IMPs
Суммарный результат:
-2.16 IMPs
Текущее место:
26