СЕССИЯ
1
СЕССИЯ
2
СУММА
2019 LOST CUP
Парный конгресс (cross-IMP)
МКСБ 23 - 24 февраля 2019 г.
РЕЗУЛЬТАТЫ СЕССИИ
1
Женова Наталья (Москва) - Перекатова Татьяна (Москва)
BRD
POS
CONTR
LEAD
RES
SCORE
IMPs
OPPONENTS
1
EW
3
S
3
=
+140
-3.09
Руфова Любовь - Гончаров Андрей
2
EW
4
N
4
+1
+650
-2.91
Руфова Любовь - Гончаров Андрей
3
EW
4
E
3
=
-130
1.91
Свечникова Марина - Рапопорт Вадим
4
EW
4
S
K
=
+620
-7.68
Свечникова Марина - Рапопорт Вадим
5
NOT PLAYED
6
NOT PLAYED
7
NS
2
S
10
-2
-200
1.05
Ильичев Антон - Кузьмин Андрей
8
NS
2
E
K
-1
+50
0.73
Ильичев Антон - Кузьмин Андрей
9
EW
3NT
W
Q
=
-600
1.32
Смирнова Полина - Пазухин Виктор
10
EW
6
E
K
+1
-1460
-0.95
Смирнова Полина - Пазухин Виктор
11
NS
3
N
9
-3
-150
-2.55
Мочалова Юлия - Рудакова Елена
12
NS
3NT
N
Q
+3
+690
0.77
Мочалова Юлия - Рудакова Елена
13
EW
2
x
N
J
-1
-200
3.00
Гудков Анатолий - Злотов Александр
14
EW
3NT
E
5
-2
+100
-2.45
Гудков Анатолий - Злотов Александр
15
NS
4
S
A
-1
-100
1.52
Громова Виктория - Чубарова Светлана
16
NS
3NT
E
3
+2
-660
-0.86
Громова Виктория - Чубарова Светлана
17
NS
3
S
10
=
+140
4.64
Павлушко Ольга - Яковлева Мария
18
NS
7
E
10
-1
+50
9.68
Павлушко Ольга - Яковлева Мария
19
EW
3
W
7
=
-110
1.14
Кириллова Ольга - Розенблюм Михаил
20
EW
6NT
N
J
=
+1440
-0.45
Кириллова Ольга - Розенблюм Михаил
21
EW
3
W
Q
-1
+50
-2.14
Воробей Павел - Слива Витольд
22
EW
4
N
9
+1
+450
-3.73
Воробей Павел - Слива Витольд
23
NS
3NT
W
9
=
-600
-1.91
Королева Анастасия - Кощак Анатолий
24
NS
3NT
W
K
-4
+200
4.86
Королева Анастасия - Кощак Анатолий
25
EW
2NT
W
5
=
-120
1.86
Малахевич Алексей - Тян Владимир
26
EW
4
E
9
+1
-650
3.14
Малахевич Алексей - Тян Владимир
27
NS
3
E
6
-2
+100
-1.00
Перехрест Константин - Улановский Леонид
28
NS
2
W
J
+1
-140
-2.95
Перехрест Константин - Улановский Леонид
29
EW
4
E
9
=
-620
7.55
Галактионов Дмитрий - Друц Вадим
30
EW
1NT
E
9
=
-90
1.55
Галактионов Дмитрий - Друц Вадим
31
NS
3NT
S
6
+1
+630
4.45
Раскина Марина - Гладков Олег
32
NS
4
S
2
=
+420
1.64
Раскина Марина - Гладков Олег
33
EW
3
E
7
=
-140
4.68
Вахранева Елизавета - Биткин Игорь
34
EW
5
S
9
+1
+620
6.73
Вахранева Елизавета - Биткин Игорь
35
EW
2NT
N
7
-3
-150
-2.81
Малкова Марина - Скородумов Дмитрий
36
EW
3NT
W
7
=
-600
-0.23
Малкова Марина - Скородумов Дмитрий
Штрафы / Присуждения:
0.0 IMPs
Результат сессии:
28.05 IMPs
Суммарный результат:
28.05 IMPs
Текущее место:
13