СЕССИЯ
1
СЕССИЯ
2
СУММА
2019 LOST CUP
Парный конгресс (cross-IMP)
МКСБ 23 - 24 февраля 2019 г.
РЕЗУЛЬТАТЫ СЕССИИ
1
Громова Виктория (Москва) - Чубарова Светлана (Москва)
BRD
POS
CONTR
LEAD
RES
SCORE
IMPs
OPPONENTS
1
NS
3NT
S
6
-1
-50
-1.82
Гудков Анатолий - Злотов Александр
2
NS
4
N
10
+1
+650
2.91
Гудков Анатолий - Злотов Александр
3
NS
3
E
3
=
-110
-1.14
Смирнова Полина - Пазухин Виктор
4
NS
4
N
J
+1
+650
8.50
Смирнова Полина - Пазухин Виктор
5
EW
6
S
7
=
+1370
-6.14
Павлушко Ольга - Яковлева Мария
6
EW
4
N
10
-1
-50
1.41
Павлушко Ольга - Яковлева Мария
7
EW
2
x
S
A
-2
-500
5.41
Свечникова Марина - Рапопорт Вадим
8
EW
2
E
8
-1
+50
-0.73
Свечникова Марина - Рапопорт Вадим
9
EW
3NT
W
Q
=
-600
1.32
Лебедева Мария - Хазанов Игорь
10
EW
6
W
J
+1
-1460
-0.95
Лебедева Мария - Хазанов Игорь
11
NOT PLAYED
12
NOT PLAYED
13
NS
1NT
E
6
+1
-120
-1.05
Мочалова Юлия - Рудакова Елена
14
NS
3NT
E
5
-1
+50
0.73
Мочалова Юлия - Рудакова Елена
15
EW
4
S
A
-1
-100
-1.52
Женова Наталья - Перекатова Татьяна
16
EW
3NT
E
3
+2
-660
0.86
Женова Наталья - Перекатова Татьяна
17
NS
4
W
A
-1
+50
2.27
Петухова Ольга - Бычков Михаил
18
NS
3NT
E
9
+1
-430
2.14
Петухова Ольга - Бычков Михаил
19
NS
2
N
8
=
+110
4.41
Малахевич Алексей - Тян Владимир
20
NS
7NT
N
7
=
+2220
12.36
Малахевич Алексей - Тян Владимир
21
EW
2NT
E
10
=
-120
2.86
Перехрест Константин - Улановский Леонид
22
EW
4
S
3
=
+420
-2.82
Перехрест Константин - Улановский Леонид
23
EW
3NT
W
5
+1
-630
2.82
Галактионов Дмитрий - Друц Вадим
24
EW
4
W
K
-1
+50
-1.73
Галактионов Дмитрий - Друц Вадим
25
EW
2
E
5
+1
-110
1.59
Раскина Марина - Гладков Олег
26
EW
4
E
9
=
-620
2.18
Раскина Марина - Гладков Олег
27
EW
3
W
A
-3
+150
-0.45
Вахранева Елизавета - Биткин Игорь
28
EW
1NT
N
2
=
+90
-3.14
Вахранева Елизавета - Биткин Игорь
29
NS
4
E
9
-1
+100
5.09
Малкова Марина - Скородумов Дмитрий
30
NS
4
x
W
A
-1
+100
3.64
Малкова Марина - Скородумов Дмитрий
31
EW
3NT
S
6
+1
+630
-4.45
Кириллова Ольга - Розенблюм Михаил
32
EW
4
S
9
=
+420
-1.64
Кириллова Ольга - Розенблюм Михаил
33
NS
3
N
9
=
+110
1.64
Воробей Павел - Слива Витольд
34
NS
6
S
2
=
+1370
6.09
Воробей Павел - Слива Витольд
35
EW
3
W
A
+1
-130
-3.57
Королева Анастасия - Кощак Анатолий
36
EW
3NT
W
5
+1
-630
0.68
Королева Анастасия - Кощак Анатолий
Штрафы / Присуждения:
0.0 IMPs
Результат сессии:
39.98 IMPs
Суммарный результат:
39.98 IMPs
Текущее место:
9