СЕССИЯ
1
СЕССИЯ
2
СУММА
2019 LOST CUP
Парный конгресс (cross-IMP)
МКСБ 23 - 24 февраля 2019 г.
РЕЗУЛЬТАТЫ СЕССИИ
1
Ильичев Антон (Москва) - Кузьмин Андрей (Москва)
BRD
POS
CONTR
LEAD
RES
SCORE
IMPs
OPPONENTS
1
NS
4
S
2
-1
-50
-1.82
Мочалова Юлия - Рудакова Елена
2
NS
4
N
6
+1
+650
2.91
Мочалова Юлия - Рудакова Елена
3
EW
3
x
N
K
-2
-300
6.18
Павлушко Ольга - Яковлева Мария
4
EW
4
N
J
=
+620
-7.68
Павлушко Ольга - Яковлева Мария
5
EW
5
S
A
+1
+620
5.05
Смирнова Полина - Пазухин Виктор
6
EW
4
N
A
-1
-50
1.41
Смирнова Полина - Пазухин Виктор
7
EW
2
S
10
-2
-200
-1.05
Женова Наталья - Перекатова Татьяна
8
EW
2
E
K
-1
+50
-0.73
Женова Наталья - Перекатова Татьяна
9
NOT PLAYED
10
NOT PLAYED
11
NS
2
N
9
-1
-50
0.64
Руфова Любовь - Гончаров Андрей
12
NS
4
S
4
+1
+650
-0.27
Руфова Любовь - Гончаров Андрей
13
EW
1NT
E
9
+1
-120
1.05
Петухова Ольга - Бычков Михаил
14
EW
3
x
S
8
-3
-500
10.41
Петухова Ольга - Бычков Михаил
15
NS
4
S
A
-1
-100
1.52
Свечникова Марина - Рапопорт Вадим
16
NS
3NT
E
J
+2
-660
-0.86
Свечникова Марина - Рапопорт Вадим
17
NS
3
W
2
=
-140
-2.73
Гудков Анатолий - Злотов Александр
18
NS
3NT
E
9
+2
-460
1.59
Гудков Анатолий - Злотов Александр
19
EW
3
N
8
=
+140
-5.32
Королева Анастасия - Кощак Анатолий
20
EW
6NT
S
6
=
+1440
-0.45
Королева Анастасия - Кощак Анатолий
21
EW
3
W
Q
=
-110
2.32
Малахевич Алексей - Тян Владимир
22
EW
3NT
N
5
-1
-50
7.95
Малахевич Алексей - Тян Владимир
23
EW
3NT
W
5
=
-600
1.91
Перехрест Константин - Улановский Леонид
24
EW
4
x
N
6
=
+590
-10.55
Перехрест Константин - Улановский Леонид
25
EW
4
W
5
-3
+300
-8.09
Галактионов Дмитрий - Друц Вадим
26
EW
3NT
W
Q
=
-600
1.41
Галактионов Дмитрий - Друц Вадим
27
NS
2
N
J
-1
-50
-4.59
Раскина Марина - Гладков Олег
28
NS
1NT
N
2
+2
+150
4.67
Раскина Марина - Гладков Олег
29
EW
4
E
9
-2
+200
-7.32
Вахранева Елизавета - Биткин Игорь
30
EW
3
N
3
-1
-50
0.27
Вахранева Елизавета - Биткин Игорь
31
NS
3NT
S
2
-2
-200
-10.00
Малкова Марина - Скородумов Дмитрий
32
NS
4
S
2
=
+420
1.64
Малкова Марина - Скородумов Дмитрий
33
EW
3NT
S
2
-3
-150
4.73
Кириллова Ольга - Розенблюм Михаил
34
EW
6
S
K
=
+1370
-6.09
Кириллова Ольга - Розенблюм Михаил
35
NS
1
x
N
A
-3
-500
-5.00
Воробей Павел - Слива Витольд
36
NS
3
xx
E
9
=
-960
-7.91
Воробей Павел - Слива Витольд
Штрафы / Присуждения:
0.0 IMPs
Результат сессии:
-26.27 IMPs
Суммарный результат:
-26.27 IMPs
Текущее место:
38