СЕССИЯ
1
СЕССИЯ
2
СУММА
2019 LOST CUP
Парный конгресс (cross-IMP)
МКСБ 23 - 24 февраля 2019 г.
РЕЗУЛЬТАТЫ СЕССИИ
1
Перехрест Константин (Москва) - Улановский Леонид (Москва)
BRD
POS
CONTR
LEAD
RES
SCORE
IMPs
OPPONENTS
1
NS
4
S
9
-1
-50
-1.82
Серегина Алина - Щенников Александр
2
NS
3NT
N
10
+2
+660
2.91
Серегина Алина - Щенников Александр
3
EW
2
N
K
+2
+170
-5.55
Чехович Юрий - Шуднев Андрей
4
EW
4
S
A
=
+620
-7.68
Чехович Юрий - Шуднев Андрей
5
NS
6
N
A
=
+1370
6.14
Тазенкова Татьяна - Ершов Сергей
6
NS
4
N
A
-1
-50
-1.41
Тазенкова Татьяна - Ершов Сергей
7
EW
2
S
A
-2
-200
-1.05
Воробейчикова Ольга - Герасимов Алексей
8
EW
1NT
E
A
-4
+200
-4.64
Воробейчикова Ольга - Герасимов Алексей
9
NS
4NT
E
6
-1
+100
10.95
Зубов Всеволод - Скаржинский Николай
10
NS
7NT
E
K
=
-2220
-10.55
Зубов Всеволод - Скаржинский Николай
11
EW
1NT
N
Q
-1
-50
-0.64
Матюшин Александр - Рыбакин Антон
12
EW
4
S
2
+2
+680
-0.77
Матюшин Александр - Рыбакин Антон
13
EW
1NT
E
9
+1
-120
1.05
Курсакова Лариса - Татаркин Александр
14
EW
3NT
E
5
-1
+50
-0.73
Курсакова Лариса - Татаркин Александр
15
EW
3NT
N
4
-2
-200
0.62
Мухортов Арис - Солодарь Филипп
16
EW
3NT
E
J
+1
-630
-0.18
Мухортов Арис - Солодарь Филипп
17
EW
3
S
10
-1
-50
0.27
Андреев Алексей - Волков Юрий
18
EW
6
E
9
=
-920
6.64
Андреев Алексей - Волков Юрий
19
NS
3
E
A
-2
+200
6.59
Руфова Любовь - Гончаров Андрей
20
NS
7NT
N
J
=
+2220
12.36
Руфова Любовь - Гончаров Андрей
21
NS
2NT
E
10
=
-120
-2.86
Громова Виктория - Чубарова Светлана
22
NS
4
S
3
=
+420
2.82
Громова Виктория - Чубарова Светлана
23
NS
3NT
W
5
=
-600
-1.91
Ильичев Антон - Кузьмин Андрей
24
NS
4
x
N
6
=
+590
10.55
Ильичев Антон - Кузьмин Андрей
25
EW
2
E
5
=
-90
0.95
Лебедева Мария - Хазанов Игорь
26
EW
3NT
W
A
=
-600
1.41
Лебедева Мария - Хазанов Игорь
27
EW
3
E
6
-2
+100
1.00
Женова Наталья - Перекатова Татьяна
28
EW
2
W
J
+1
-140
2.95
Женова Наталья - Перекатова Татьяна
29
EW
4
E
K
+1
-650
8.55
Петухова Ольга - Бычков Михаил
30
EW
2
W
J
=
-110
2.09
Петухова Ольга - Бычков Михаил
31
NS
3NT
S
6
+1
+630
4.45
Свечникова Марина - Рапопорт Вадим
32
NS
4
S
2
=
+420
1.64
Свечникова Марина - Рапопорт Вадим
33
NS
5
N
10
-1
-50
-2.18
Смирнова Полина - Пазухин Виктор
34
NS
6
S
Q
=
+1370
6.09
Смирнова Полина - Пазухин Виктор
35
NS
3NT x
E
6
=
-750
-9.29
Мочалова Юлия - Рудакова Елена
36
NS
3NT
W
5
=
-600
0.23
Мочалова Юлия - Рудакова Елена
Штрафы / Присуждения:
0.0 IMPs
Результат сессии:
39.01 IMPs
Суммарный результат:
39.01 IMPs
Текущее место:
10