СЕССИЯ
1
СЕССИЯ
2
СУММА
2019 LOST CUP
Парный конгресс (cross-IMP)
МКСБ 23 - 24 февраля 2019 г.
РЕЗУЛЬТАТЫ СЕССИИ
1
Кириллова Ольга (Москва) - Розенблюм Михаил (Москва)
BRD
POS
CONTR
LEAD
RES
SCORE
IMPs
OPPONENTS
1
NS
5
x
E
A
-1
+100
2.05
Мухортов Арис - Солодарь Филипп
2
NS
6
N
10
-1
-100
-10.18
Мухортов Арис - Солодарь Филипп
3
EW
2
N
K
-1
-50
-0.23
Андреев Алексей - Волков Юрий
4
EW
4
N
J
-1
-100
5.73
Андреев Алексей - Волков Юрий
5
NS
5
N
6
+1
+620
-5.05
Серегина Алина - Щенников Александр
6
NS
3NT
S
J
-3
-150
-4.32
Серегина Алина - Щенников Александр
7
EW
2
S
A
-3
-300
1.45
Чехович Юрий - Шуднев Андрей
8
EW
2
W
J
-2
+100
-2.23
Чехович Юрий - Шуднев Андрей
9
EW
3NT
E
10
=
-600
1.32
Тазенкова Татьяна - Ершов Сергей
10
EW
6
E
K
+1
-1460
-0.95
Тазенкова Татьяна - Ершов Сергей
11
EW
3
E
7
-1
+50
-3.27
Воробейчикова Ольга - Герасимов Алексей
12
EW
3NT
N
Q
+3
+690
-0.77
Воробейчикова Ольга - Герасимов Алексей
13
EW
1NT
E
6
+1
-120
1.05
Зубов Всеволод - Скаржинский Николай
14
EW
3NT
E
5
-1
+50
-0.73
Зубов Всеволод - Скаржинский Николай
15
NS
5
x
S
A
-2
-500
-6.62
Матюшин Александр - Рыбакин Антон
16
NS
4
E
J
+1
-650
-0.86
Матюшин Александр - Рыбакин Антон
17
EW
4
W
2
-1
+50
-2.27
Курсакова Лариса - Татаркин Александр
18
EW
7
E
9
-1
+50
-9.68
Курсакова Лариса - Татаркин Александр
19
NS
3
W
7
=
-110
-1.14
Женова Наталья - Перекатова Татьяна
20
NS
6NT
N
J
=
+1440
0.45
Женова Наталья - Перекатова Татьяна
21
EW
3NT
E
10
-1
+50
-2.14
Петухова Ольга - Бычков Михаил
22
EW
4
x
S
3
=
+590
-7.05
Петухова Ольга - Бычков Михаил
23
EW
3NT
W
8
+1
-630
2.82
Свечникова Марина - Рапопорт Вадим
24
EW
4
S
A
-1
-50
0.32
Свечникова Марина - Рапопорт Вадим
25
EW
2
E
5
=
-90
0.95
Смирнова Полина - Пазухин Виктор
26
EW
4
E
9
+1
-650
3.14
Смирнова Полина - Пазухин Виктор
27
NS
5
S
2
=
+400
6.00
Мочалова Юлия - Рудакова Елена
28
NS
1NT
N
2
=
+90
3.14
Мочалова Юлия - Рудакова Елена
29
NS
4
E
K
-1
+100
5.09
Руфова Любовь - Гончаров Андрей
30
NS
3
N
Q
-1
-50
-0.27
Руфова Любовь - Гончаров Андрей
31
NS
3NT
S
6
+1
+630
4.45
Громова Виктория - Чубарова Светлана
32
NS
4
S
9
=
+420
1.64
Громова Виктория - Чубарова Светлана
33
NS
3NT
S
2
-3
-150
-4.73
Ильичев Антон - Кузьмин Андрей
34
NS
6
S
K
=
+1370
6.09
Ильичев Антон - Кузьмин Андрей
35
NS
2
x
W
6
+1
-380
-2.24
Лебедева Мария - Хазанов Игорь
36
NS
3NT
W
5
+1
-630
-0.68
Лебедева Мария - Хазанов Игорь
Штрафы / Присуждения:
0.0 IMPs
Результат сессии:
-19.71 IMPs
Суммарный результат:
-19.71 IMPs
Текущее место:
34