СЕССИЯ
1
СЕССИЯ
2
СУММА
2019 LOST CUP
Парный конгресс (cross-IMP)
МКСБ 23 - 24 февраля 2019 г.
РЕЗУЛЬТАТЫ СЕССИИ
1
Кычанов Валентин (Москва) - Прохоров Дмитрий (Долгопрудный)
BRD
POS
CONTR
LEAD
RES
SCORE
IMPs
OPPONENTS
1
EW
3
S
6
-1
-50
1.82
Рахмани Диана - Матушко Георгий
2
EW
4
N
6
+1
+650
-2.91
Рахмани Диана - Матушко Георгий
3
EW
3
N
K
-2
-100
1.05
Трегуб Александр - Шаравский Алексей
4
EW
2
N
J
+1
+140
1.00
Трегуб Александр - Шаравский Алексей
5
EW
5
N
10
+2
+640
4.36
Барминская Мария - Марченко Наталья
6
EW
3
N
A
-2
-100
3.18
Барминская Мария - Марченко Наталья
7
EW
1
x
S
A
-1
-200
-1.05
Андронов Григорий - Леонтьев Александр
8
EW
3
N
A
-1
-50
2.00
Андронов Григорий - Леонтьев Александр
9
EW
3NT
E
6
+1
-630
2.23
Гусев Вячеслав - Зинковский Николай
10
EW
6
E
Q
+1
-1460
-0.95
Гусев Вячеслав - Зинковский Николай
11
NS
1NT
E
6
+1
-120
-1.73
Рогозина Анна - Федоров Виталий
12
NS
3NT
N
7
+3
+690
0.77
Рогозина Анна - Федоров Виталий
13
EW
1NT
E
6
+3
-180
2.82
Волков Дмитрий - Захаров Сергей
14
EW
3NT
E
5
-1
+50
-0.73
Волков Дмитрий - Захаров Сергей
15
NS
3NT
N
J
=
+600
11.90
Кошелев Алексей - Чадов Михаил
16
NS
3NT
E
3
+1
-630
0.18
Кошелев Алексей - Чадов Михаил
17
EW
4
W
2
-1
+50
-2.27
Мельникова Екатерина - Хюппенен Юрий
18
EW
6
E
Q
=
-920
6.64
Мельникова Екатерина - Хюппенен Юрий
19
NS
4
W
7
+1
-150
-2.50
Воробейчикова Ольга - Герасимов Алексей
20
NS
6NT
S
8
=
+1440
0.45
Воробейчикова Ольга - Герасимов Алексей
21
NS
2NT
E
4
=
-120
-2.86
Чехович Юрий - Шуднев Андрей
22
NS
4
N
2
=
+420
2.82
Чехович Юрий - Шуднев Андрей
23
NS
3NT
W
5
-2
+200
11.77
Андреев Алексей - Волков Юрий
24
NS
4
E
10
-3
+150
3.77
Андреев Алексей - Волков Юрий
25
NS
3NT
W
2
-3
+300
8.09
Курсакова Лариса - Татаркин Александр
26
NS
4
E
9
+2
-680
-3.73
Курсакова Лариса - Татаркин Александр
27
NS
5
S
J
-1
-50
-4.59
Зубов Всеволод - Скаржинский Николай
28
NS
2
W
J
=
-110
-1.95
Зубов Всеволод - Скаржинский Николай
29
NS
4
E
9
-1
+100
5.09
Тазенкова Татьяна - Ершов Сергей
30
NS
2
N
6
-2
-100
-1.86
Тазенкова Татьяна - Ершов Сергей
31
NS
3NT
S
6
+1
+630
4.45
Серегина Алина - Щенников Александр
32
NS
4
S
2
=
+420
1.64
Серегина Алина - Щенников Александр
33
EW
4
N
A
=
+130
-2.55
Мухортов Арис - Солодарь Филипп
34
EW
6
S
2
=
+1370
-6.09
Мухортов Арис - Солодарь Филипп
35
EW
2
W
A
+2
-130
-3.57
Матюшин Александр - Рыбакин Антон
36
EW
3NT
W
5
+1
-630
0.68
Матюшин Александр - Рыбакин Антон
Штрафы / Присуждения:
0.0 IMPs
Результат сессии:
37.38 IMPs
Суммарный результат:
37.38 IMPs
Текущее место:
11