СЕССИЯ
1
СЕССИЯ
2
СУММА
2019 LOST CUP
Парный конгресс (cross-IMP)
МКСБ 23 - 24 февраля 2019 г.
РЕЗУЛЬТАТЫ СЕССИИ
1
Андронов Григорий (Москва) - Леонтьев Александр (Москва)
BRD
POS
CONTR
LEAD
RES
SCORE
IMPs
OPPONENTS
1
NS
4
S
2
=
+420
9.18
Ершов Александр - Палагин Григорий
2
NS
4
N
10
+2
+680
3.64
Ершов Александр - Палагин Григорий
3
NS
3
S
3
-3
-150
-2.59
Орлов Сергей - Фаюстов Александр
4
NS
4
S
A
-1
-100
-5.73
Орлов Сергей - Фаюстов Александр
5
NS
6
N
A
=
+1370
6.14
Кондрашенко Алексей - Ляндин Валерий
6
NS
4
N
K
-1
-50
-1.41
Кондрашенко Алексей - Ляндин Валерий
7
NS
1
x
S
A
-1
-200
1.05
Кычанов Валентин - Прохоров Дмитрий
8
NS
3
N
A
-1
-50
-2.00
Кычанов Валентин - Прохоров Дмитрий
9
EW
3NT
E
10
+1
-630
2.23
Волкова Елена - Волков Сергей
10
EW
6
E
J
+1
-1460
-0.95
Волкова Елена - Волков Сергей
11
EW
3
N
10
-2
-100
0.91
Одинцова Светлана - Властовский Олег
12
EW
2NT
N
7
+4
+240
9.77
Одинцова Светлана - Властовский Олег
13
NS
1NT
E
6
+1
-120
-1.05
Виноградов Юрий - Самохин Владимир
14
NS
3NT
E
5
-1
+50
0.73
Виноградов Юрий - Самохин Владимир
15
NS
3NT
N
J
=
+600
11.90
Кучеренко Алина - Пастух Олег
16
NS
4
W
6
+1
-650
-0.86
Кучеренко Алина - Пастух Олег
17
NS
4
W
A
-1
+50
2.27
Кулик Ирина - Хоничева Елена
18
NS
6
E
9
=
-920
-6.64
Кулик Ирина - Хоничева Елена
19
NOT PLAYED
20
NOT PLAYED
21
NS
3
W
Q
-1
+50
2.14
Кошелев Алексей - Чадов Михаил
22
NS
4
N
9
=
+420
2.82
Кошелев Алексей - Чадов Михаил
23
EW
3NT
W
5
=
-600
1.91
Волков Дмитрий - Захаров Сергей
24
EW
4
W
K
=
-420
7.82
Волков Дмитрий - Захаров Сергей
25
NS
3NT x
W
2
-1
+200
5.91
Гусев Вячеслав - Зинковский Николай
26
NS
3NT
W
7
-2
+200
11.50
Гусев Вячеслав - Зинковский Николай
27
EW
3NT
W
9
-2
+100
1.00
Гудков Анатолий - Злотов Александр
28
EW
2NT
E
2
-1
+50
-2.10
Гудков Анатолий - Злотов Александр
29
NS
4
E
9
=
-620
-7.55
Рахмани Диана - Матушко Георгий
30
NS
4
W
5
-1
+50
2.23
Рахмани Диана - Матушко Георгий
31
NS
3NT
S
3
+1
+630
4.45
Павлушко Ольга - Яковлева Мария
32
NS
4
S
10
=
+420
1.64
Павлушко Ольга - Яковлева Мария
33
EW
3NT
S
5
-3
-150
4.73
Барминская Мария - Марченко Наталья
34
EW
6
S
2
=
+1370
-6.09
Барминская Мария - Марченко Наталья
35
EW
1
x
N
A
-4
-800
9.90
Мельникова Екатерина - Хюппенен Юрий
36
EW
3NT
W
7
+1
-630
0.68
Мельникова Екатерина - Хюппенен Юрий
Штрафы / Присуждения:
0.0 IMPs
Результат сессии:
71.55 IMPs
Суммарный результат:
71.55 IMPs
Текущее место:
2