XXVI Микстовый чемпионат России
Командный турнир
Пансионат "Звенигородский", 5 - 6 марта 2021 г.
РЕЗУЛЬТАТЫ
Результаты тура:
01
02
03
04
05
06
07
08
09
10
11
12
13
BUTLER
Протоколы тура:
01
02
03
04
05
06
07
08
09
10
11
12
13
Протоколы тура 5
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
DLR: S
VUL: All
KQ2
984
A542
K74
J1097643
N
W
7
E
S
8
--
J532
J97
K6
862
AQJ1053
A5
AKQ1076
Q1083
9
 
NT
N
11
5
11
9
5
S
10
5
11
10
5
E
2
8
1
3
8
W
2
8
1
3
8
minimax:
4NT N, +660
TABLE
TEAM
IMP
ROOM
NS
EW
CONT
OL
+/-
SCORE
Butler
1
Мнепо
Open
Рудаков Евгений
Рудакова Елена
Тазенкова Татьяна
Ершов Сергей
4
S
6
+1
+650
2
Cosa Nostra
13
Closed
Розенблюм Михаил
Кириллова Ольга
Дихнова Татьяна
Орлов Сергей
6
S
10
=
+1430
13
2
Кагги-Карр
1
Open
Герасимов Алексей
Воробейчикова Ольга
Миронова Анастасия
Миронов Сергей
4
S
J
+2
+680
2
Сова
Closed
Рапопорт Вадим
Леоненко Оксана
Лебедева Мария
Хазанов Игорь
4
S
J
+1
+650
2
3
Оранжевый туз
Open
Бородич Елена
Рыбников Алексей
Шефель Валентина
Шефель Григорий
5
S
2
-1
-100
-12
ШЛИ
7
Closed
Каретников Леонид
Василькова Ирина
Малкова Марина
Скородумов Дмитрий
4
x
W
8
-1
+200
-9
4
Ничего лишнего
17
Open
Вахранева Елизавета
Кычанов Валентин
Харанфиль Анна
Бакал Михаил
6
S
J
=
+1430
13
Бабочка с ХК
Closed
Зайцев Алексей
Королева Анастасия
Стефанова Анна
Шур Арсений
6
S
6
-2
-200
-13
5
МБ
Open
Рахмани Диана
Красносельский Михаил
Осипова Екатерина
Осипов Антон
4
S
6
+1
+650
2
Тенерифе
Closed
Слива Витольд
Никитина Александра
Перекатова Татьяна
Матушко Георгий
4
S
2
+1
+650
2
6
Дубинин
Open
Дубинин Александр
Пономарева Татьяна
Куличкова Оксана
Семисошенко Максим
4
S
J
+1
+650
2
На игре
Closed
Гомеров Павел
Барминская Мария
Хоничева Елена
Ляндин Валерий
5
S
J
=
+650
2
7
Птицы
Open
Крюков Владимир
Курсакова Лариса
Макарова Анастасия
Матушко Сергей
4
S
J
+1
+650
2
Mixed Russia U26
8
Closed
Зубов Всеволод
Юн Ирина
Кулик Ирина
Гусев Вячеслав
4
x
S
6
+1
+990
9
8
CRAZY&BOOZY
Open
Таюрская Виктория
Воронов Андрей
Виноградова Мария
Марченко Евгений
4
S
J
+1
+650
2
Vinclub
Closed
Виноградов Юрий
Лев Наталия
Мельникова Екатерина
Хюппенен Юрий
3NT
N
Q
+2
+660
2
9
Мороз и Солнце
1
Open
Бавшин Игорь
Мороз Оксана
Матвеева Юлия
Зинковский Николай
4
S
J
+2
+680
2
Праздник
Closed
Невмержицкий Антон
Баракова Ника
Орлова Яна
Друц Вадим
4
S
6
+1
+650
2
10
Отцы и дети
Open
Корнилов Петр
Федотова Наталья
Павлушко Ольга
Прохоров Дмитрий
3NT
S
6
+1
+630
1
Вышел барсук
Closed
Добрин Денис
Яковлева Мария
Игнатьева Алена
Игнатьев Дмитрий
4
S
J
=
+620
1
11
Сесибон
Open
Гирчев Илья
Генн Мария
Шеховцова Марина
Малыгин Александр
4
S
2
+1
+650
2
Фрамполь
Closed
Столяров Егор
Фрамполь Ольга
Митин Владислав
Манина Антонина
3NT
N
A
+2
+660
2
12
Козырные 7
Open
Андреев Алексей
Степаненко Нина
Потемкина Мария
Габов Юрий
5
S
J
-1
-100
-12
Тростник
13
Closed
Костин Алексей
Кужель Оксана
Сташенкова Екатерина
Волков Александр
4
S
J
+2
+680
2
13
Ювентус
10
Open
Ануфриев Артем
Полянская Наталья
Галактионова Ольга
Столбовский Сергей
5
S
6
=
+650
2
Наташка
Closed
Захаров Алексей
Захарова Виктория
Генварская Диана
Гайдаров Мурад
4
x
W
8
-1
+200
-9
14
Геймеры
Open
Пазухин Виктор
Антипова Евгения
Академова Валентина
Колтыгин Дмитрий
6
S
6
-2
-200
-13
Охотники за головами
13
Closed
Кошелев Алексей
Скотникова Валентина
Бабошина Анна
Потемкин Алексей
4NT
N
8
+1
+660
2
15
31 апреля
14
Open
Волков Сергей
Волкова Елена
Гражданкина Любовь
Злотов Александр
4
S
J
=
+620
1
Гарде!
Closed
Комонов Алексей
Лазуко Дарья
Гураль Оксана
Золотарев Яков
6
S
6
-3
-300
-14
16
Full House
12
Open
Кощак Анатолий
Лазарева Елена
Егорова Мария
Рискин Лев
4
S
6
=
+620
1
17 стол
Closed
Крылов Назарий
Якунина Анна
Одинцова Светлана
Властовский Олег
4
S
J
-1
-100
-12