XXVI Микстовый чемпионат России
Командный турнир
Пансионат "Звенигородский", 5 - 6 марта 2021 г.
РЕЗУЛЬТАТЫ
Результаты тура:
01
02
03
04
05
06
07
08
09
10
11
12
13
BUTLER
Протоколы тура:
01
02
03
04
05
06
07
08
09
10
11
12
13
Протоколы тура 5
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
DLR: W
VUL: All
A5
10
AKQJ764
875
10862
N
W
4
E
S
9
Q732
K854
852
103
K10
AJ9642
KQJ743
AJ96
9
Q3
 
NT
N
7
10
5
11
5
S
7
10
5
11
5
E
0
0
6
0
6
W
0
0
6
0
6
minimax:
4
S, +620
TABLE
TEAM
IMP
ROOM
NS
EW
CONT
OL
+/-
SCORE
Butler
1
Мнепо
Open
Рудаков Евгений
Рудакова Елена
Тазенкова Татьяна
Ершов Сергей
3NT
N
A
+2
+660
8
Cosa Nostra
12
Closed
Розенблюм Михаил
Кириллова Ольга
Дихнова Татьяна
Орлов Сергей
6
N
9
+1
+1390
14
2
Кагги-Карр
Open
Герасимов Алексей
Воробейчикова Ольга
Миронова Анастасия
Миронов Сергей
3NT
N
2
-2
-200
-11
Сова
13
Closed
Рапопорт Вадим
Леоненко Оксана
Лебедева Мария
Хазанов Игорь
4
S
K
=
+620
7
3
Оранжевый туз
17
Open
Бородич Елена
Рыбников Алексей
Шефель Валентина
Шефель Григорий
6
N
A
=
+1370
14
ШЛИ
Closed
Каретников Леонид
Василькова Ирина
Малкова Марина
Скородумов Дмитрий
6
S
K
-2
-200
-11
4
Ничего лишнего
Open
Вахранева Елизавета
Кычанов Валентин
Харанфиль Анна
Бакал Михаил
3NT
N
2
-2
-200
-11
Бабочка с ХК
3
Closed
Зайцев Алексей
Королева Анастасия
Стефанова Анна
Шур Арсений
5
S
K
-1
-100
-10
5
МБ
3
Open
Рахмани Диана
Красносельский Михаил
Осипова Екатерина
Осипов Антон
4NT
N
4
+3
+720
9
Тенерифе
Closed
Слива Витольд
Никитина Александра
Перекатова Татьяна
Матушко Георгий
5
N
A
+1
+620
7
6
Дубинин
Open
Дубинин Александр
Пономарева Татьяна
Куличкова Оксана
Семисошенко Максим
4
S
K
=
+620
7
На игре
3
Closed
Гомеров Павел
Барминская Мария
Хоничева Елена
Ляндин Валерий
5
S
3
+2
+710
9
7
Птицы
12
Open
Крюков Владимир
Курсакова Лариса
Макарова Анастасия
Матушко Сергей
4
S
2
=
+620
7
Mixed Russia U26
Closed
Зубов Всеволод
Юн Ирина
Кулик Ирина
Гусев Вячеслав
5
S
K
-1
-100
-10
8
CRAZY&BOOZY
Open
Таюрская Виктория
Воронов Андрей
Виноградова Мария
Марченко Евгений
6
S
K
-2
-200
-11
Vinclub
Closed
Виноградов Юрий
Лев Наталия
Мельникова Екатерина
Хюппенен Юрий
3NT
N
2
-2
-200
-11
9
Мороз и Солнце
Open
Бавшин Игорь
Мороз Оксана
Матвеева Юлия
Зинковский Николай
5
N
9
+2
+640
7
Праздник
2
Closed
Невмержицкий Антон
Баракова Ника
Орлова Яна
Друц Вадим
4
S
2
+3
+710
9
10
Отцы и дети
Open
Корнилов Петр
Федотова Наталья
Павлушко Ольга
Прохоров Дмитрий
6
N
A
-1
-100
-10
Вышел барсук
17
Closed
Добрин Денис
Яковлева Мария
Игнатьева Алена
Игнатьев Дмитрий
6
S
7
+1
+1460
15
11
Сесибон
3
Open
Гирчев Илья
Генн Мария
Шеховцова Марина
Малыгин Александр
6
S
5
-1
-100
-10
Фрамполь
Closed
Столяров Егор
Фрамполь Ольга
Митин Владислав
Манина Антонина
3NT
N
6
-2
-200
-11
12
Козырные 7
13
Open
Андреев Алексей
Степаненко Нина
Потемкина Мария
Габов Юрий
5
N
4
+2
+640
7
Тростник
Closed
Костин Алексей
Кужель Оксана
Сташенкова Екатерина
Волков Александр
3NT
N
3
-2
-200
-11
13
Ювентус
3
Open
Ануфриев Артем
Полянская Наталья
Галактионова Ольга
Столбовский Сергей
4
S
A
-1
-100
-10
Наташка
Closed
Захаров Алексей
Захарова Виктория
Генварская Диана
Гайдаров Мурад
3NT
N
5
-2
-200
-11
14
Геймеры
Open
Пазухин Виктор
Антипова Евгения
Академова Валентина
Колтыгин Дмитрий
4
S
2
+3
+710
9
Охотники за головами
Closed
Кошелев Алексей
Скотникова Валентина
Бабошина Анна
Потемкин Алексей
3NT
S
2
+4
+720
9
15
31 апреля
2
Open
Волков Сергей
Волкова Елена
Гражданкина Любовь
Злотов Александр
3NT
N
A
+3
+690
8
Гарде!
Closed
Комонов Алексей
Лазуко Дарья
Гураль Оксана
Золотарев Яков
4
S
K
=
+620
7
16
Full House
14
Open
Кощак Анатолий
Лазарева Елена
Егорова Мария
Рискин Лев
3NT
N
9
+4
+720
9
17 стол
Closed
Крылов Назарий
Якунина Анна
Одинцова Светлана
Властовский Олег
6NT
N
9
-2
-200
-11