XXVI Микстовый чемпионат России
Командный турнир
Пансионат "Звенигородский", 5 - 6 марта 2021 г.
РЕЗУЛЬТАТЫ
Результаты тура:
01
02
03
04
05
06
07
08
09
10
11
12
13
BUTLER
Протоколы тура:
01
02
03
04
05
06
07
08
09
10
11
12
13
Протоколы тура 5
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
DLR: E
VUL: NS
Q8
J109874
A985
7
K1076
N
W
2
E
S
53
--
KQ53
K1076
J3
AJ984
Q10532
AJ942
A62
Q42
K6
 
NT
N
5
7
8
6
2
S
7
8
9
7
3
E
6
6
5
6
10
W
6
5
4
6
10
minimax:
4
E, -130
TABLE
TEAM
IMP
ROOM
NS
EW
CONT
OL
+/-
SCORE
Butler
1
Мнепо
Open
Рудаков Евгений
Рудакова Елена
Тазенкова Татьяна
Ершов Сергей
5
x
W
Q
=
-550
-9
Cosa Nostra
2
Closed
Розенблюм Михаил
Кириллова Ольга
Дихнова Татьяна
Орлов Сергей
4
x
S
7
-2
-500
-8
2
Кагги-Карр
9
Open
Герасимов Алексей
Воробейчикова Ольга
Миронова Анастасия
Миронов Сергей
3
N
2
+1
+170
7
Сова
Closed
Рапопорт Вадим
Леоненко Оксана
Лебедева Мария
Хазанов Игорь
4
N
3
-2
-200
-2
3
Оранжевый туз
10
Open
Бородич Елена
Рыбников Алексей
Шефель Валентина
Шефель Григорий
2
N
2
+1
+140
7
ШЛИ
Closed
Каретников Леонид
Василькова Ирина
Малкова Марина
Скородумов Дмитрий
4
N
3
-3
-300
-4
4
Ничего лишнего
14
Open
Вахранева Елизавета
Кычанов Валентин
Харанфиль Анна
Бакал Михаил
2
x
N
J
+1
+870
14
Бабочка с ХК
Closed
Зайцев Алексей
Королева Анастасия
Стефанова Анна
Шур Арсений
4
N
6
-2
-200
-2
5
МБ
7
Open
Рахмани Диана
Красносельский Михаил
Осипова Екатерина
Осипов Антон
2
N
3
=
+110
6
Тенерифе
Closed
Слива Витольд
Никитина Александра
Перекатова Татьяна
Матушко Георгий
3
N
J
-2
-200
-2
6
Дубинин
2
Open
Дубинин Александр
Пономарева Татьяна
Куличкова Оксана
Семисошенко Максим
4
W
Q
+1
-150
0
На игре
Closed
Гомеров Павел
Барминская Мария
Хоничева Елена
Ляндин Валерий
3
N
7
-2
-200
-2
7
Птицы
5
Open
Крюков Владимир
Курсакова Лариса
Макарова Анастасия
Матушко Сергей
2
N
J
=
+110
6
Mixed Russia U26
Closed
Зубов Всеволод
Юн Ирина
Кулик Ирина
Гусев Вячеслав
3
N
2
-1
-100
1
8
CRAZY&BOOZY
Open
Таюрская Виктория
Воронов Андрей
Виноградова Мария
Марченко Евгений
2
S
A
-2
-200
-2
Vinclub
3
Closed
Виноградов Юрий
Лев Наталия
Мельникова Екатерина
Хюппенен Юрий
2
S
6
-1
-100
1
9
Мороз и Солнце
7
Open
Бавшин Игорь
Мороз Оксана
Матвеева Юлия
Зинковский Николай
1NT
N
Q
-2
-200
-2
Праздник
Closed
Невмержицкий Антон
Баракова Ника
Орлова Яна
Друц Вадим
4
x
N
3
-2
-500
-8
10
Отцы и дети
Open
Корнилов Петр
Федотова Наталья
Павлушко Ольга
Прохоров Дмитрий
4
x
S
A
-2
-500
-8
Вышел барсук
7
Closed
Добрин Денис
Яковлева Мария
Игнатьева Алена
Игнатьев Дмитрий
4
S
6
-2
-200
-2
11
Сесибон
Open
Гирчев Илья
Генн Мария
Шеховцова Марина
Малыгин Александр
3
N
3
-2
-200
-2
Фрамполь
2
Closed
Столяров Егор
Фрамполь Ольга
Митин Владислав
Манина Антонина
3
E
A
+2
-150
0
12
Козырные 7
Open
Андреев Алексей
Степаненко Нина
Потемкина Мария
Габов Юрий
3
W
Q
+2
-150
0
Тростник
Closed
Костин Алексей
Кужель Оксана
Сташенкова Екатерина
Волков Александр
4
W
Q
+1
-150
0
13
Ювентус
Open
Ануфриев Артем
Полянская Наталья
Галактионова Ольга
Столбовский Сергей
5
x
N
3
-3
-800
-12
Наташка
14
Closed
Захаров Алексей
Захарова Виктория
Генварская Диана
Гайдаров Мурад
5
x
W
Q
-1
+100
6
14
Геймеры
Open
Пазухин Виктор
Антипова Евгения
Академова Валентина
Колтыгин Дмитрий
4
N
10
-1
-100
1
Охотники за головами
Closed
Кошелев Алексей
Скотникова Валентина
Бабошина Анна
Потемкин Алексей
4
N
5
-1
-100
1
15
31 апреля
7
Open
Волков Сергей
Волкова Елена
Гражданкина Любовь
Злотов Александр
5
x
W
Q
-1
+100
6
Гарде!
Closed
Комонов Алексей
Лазуко Дарья
Гураль Оксана
Золотарев Яков
4
x
N
2
-1
-200
-2
16
Full House
13
Open
Кощак Анатолий
Лазарева Елена
Егорова Мария
Рискин Лев
5
x
W
Q
-3
+500
12
17 стол
Closed
Крылов Назарий
Якунина Анна
Одинцова Светлана
Властовский Олег
4
N
3
-3
-300
-4