XXVI Микстовый чемпионат России
Командный турнир
Пансионат "Звенигородский", 5 - 6 марта 2021 г.
РЕЗУЛЬТАТЫ
Результаты тура:
01
02
03
04
05
06
07
08
09
10
11
12
13
BUTLER
Протоколы тура:
01
02
03
04
05
06
07
08
09
10
11
12
13
Протоколы тура 12
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
32
DLR: N
VUL: EW
J6
Q64
KQ1092
Q73
75
N
W
25
E
S
A842
J9873
A2
873
J6
1096
AK852
KQ1093
K105
A54
J4
 
NT
N
7
9
7
9
6
S
7
9
7
9
6
E
4
4
6
4
7
W
4
4
6
4
7
minimax:
1
S, +140
TABLE
TEAM
IMP
ROOM
NS
EW
CONT
OL
+/-
SCORE
Butler
1
Ничего лишнего
6
Open
Шур Арсений
Стефанова Анна
Рудакова Елена
Рудаков Евгений
2
N
9
+1
+140
1
Мнепо
Closed
Орлов Сергей
Дихнова Татьяна
Ласкова Елена
Ноткин Евгений
3NT
N
A
-2
-100
-5
2
Cosa Nostra
Open
Пятков Александр
Марченко Наталья
Барминская Мария
Гомеров Павел
2
S
10
+1
+140
1
На игре
6
Closed
Солодарь Филипп
Нохаева Татьяна
Кириллова Ольга
Розенблюм Михаил
3NT
N
K
=
+400
7
3
Кагги-Карр
Open
Хазанов Игорь
Лебедева Мария
Виноградова Мария
Марченко Евгений
1NT
N
5
+1
+120
0
Vinclub
Closed
Виноградов Юрий
Лев Наталия
Гулевич Анна
Громов Андрей
2
S
9
=
+110
0
4
МБ
Open
Перекатова Татьяна
Матушко Георгий
Миронова Анастасия
Миронов Сергей
2NT
N
2
-1
-50
-4
Сова
4
Closed
Рапопорт Вадим
Леоненко Оксана
Рахмани Диана
Красносельский Михаил
3
N
A
=
+110
0
5
Мороз и Солнце
7
Open
Бавшин Игорь
Мороз Оксана
Захарова Виктория
Захаров Алексей
2
N
10
+2
+170
2
Наташка
Closed
Галактионова Ольга
Столбовский Сергей
Семенова Мария
Улановский Леонид
3NT
N
5
-2
-100
-5
6
Дубинин
7
Open
Дубинин Александр
Пономарева Татьяна
Таюрская Виктория
Воронов Андрей
3NT
N
K
=
+400
7
CRAZY&BOOZY
Closed
Мельникова Екатерина
Хюппенен Юрий
Хоничева Елена
Ляндин Валерий
1NT
N
3
=
+90
-1
7
Тенерифе
Open
Осипов Антон
Осипова Екатерина
Яковлева Мария
Добрин Денис
2
S
9
+1
+140
1
Вышел барсук
Closed
Павлушко Ольга
Прохоров Дмитрий
Никитина Александра
Слива Витольд
2
N
9
+1
+140
1
8
Оранжевый туз
5
Open
Бородич Елена
Рыбников Алексей
Шеховцова Марина
Малыгин Александр
2
S
6
+1
+140
1
Фрамполь
Closed
Столяров Егор
Фрамполь Ольга
Малкова Марина
Скородумов Дмитрий
2NT
N
5
-1
-50
-4
9
Отцы и дети
2
Open
Корнилов Петр
Федотова Наталья
Гураль Оксана
Золотарев Яков
2
S
9
+1
+140
1
31 апреля
Closed
Волков Сергей
Волкова Елена
Игнатьева Алена
Игнатьев Дмитрий
1NT
N
A
=
+90
-1
10
Бабочка с ХК
Open
Королева Анастасия
Зайцев Алексей
Кулик Ирина
Гусев Вячеслав
2NT
N
4
-1
-50
-4
Птицы
6
Closed
Крюков Владимир
Курсакова Лариса
Харанфиль Анна
Бакал Михаил
2
S
2
+2
+170
2
11
Тростник
6
Open
Костин Алексей
Кужель Оксана
Академова Валентина
Колтыгин Дмитрий
3
E
K
-2
+200
3
Охотники за головами
Closed
Кошелев Алексей
Скотникова Валентина
Потемкина Мария
Габов Юрий
2
S
10
-1
-50
-4
12
ШЛИ
1
Open
Каретников Леонид
Василькова Ирина
Юн Ирина
Зубов Всеволод
1NT
N
5
+1
+120
0
Mixed Russia U26
Closed
Постовалов Илья
Костина Алена
Шефель Валентина
Шефель Григорий
1NT
N
5
=
+90
-1
13
Сесибон
Open
Генн Мария
Гирчев Илья
Баракова Ника
Невмержицкий Антон
2
S
9
+1
+140
1
Праздник
Closed
Матвеева Юлия
Зинковский Николай
Манина Антонина
Митин Владислав
2
S
9
+1
+140
1
14
Геймеры
1
Open
Пазухин Виктор
Антипова Евгения
Сташенкова Екатерина
Волков Александр
3
S
7
+2
+150
1
Козырные 7
Closed
Шрамков Алексей
Могучева Анна
Бабошина Анна
Костина Анастасия
2
N
A
+1
+110
0
15
Гарде!
2
Open
Комонов Алексей
Лазуко Дарья
Одинцова Светлана
Властовский Олег
1
S
10
+3
+170
2
Full House
Closed
Кощак Анатолий
Гончарова Юлия
Гражданкина Любовь
Злотов Александр
2
E
A
-1
+100
0
16
Ювентус
Open
Гайдаров Мурад
Генварская Диана
Якунина Анна
Крылов Назарий
3NT
N
A
-1
-50
-4
17 стол
4
Closed
Рискин Лев
Егорова Мария
Полянская Наталья
Ануфриев Артем
3
N
A
=
+110
0