XXVI Микстовый чемпионат России
Командный турнир
Пансионат "Звенигородский", 5 - 6 марта 2021 г.
РЕЗУЛЬТАТЫ
Результаты тура:
01
02
03
04
05
06
07
08
09
10
11
12
13
BUTLER
Протоколы тура:
01
02
03
04
05
06
07
08
09
10
11
12
13
Протоколы тура 9
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
DLR: N
VUL: None
J874
A10874
AJ2
10
AK63
N
W
1
E
S
Q10
K53
Q
98
10654
9863
KQJ752
952
J962
KQ73
A4
 
NT
N
6
6
9
8
3
S
6
6
9
8
3
E
4
6
4
4
9
W
4
6
4
4
9
minimax:
4
* E, +100
TABLE
TEAM
IMP
ROOM
NS
EW
CONT
OL
+/-
SCORE
Butler
1
Ничего лишнего
8
Open
Шур Арсений
Стефанова Анна
Воробейчикова Ольга
Герасимов Алексей
5
x
E
K
-2
+300
5
Кагги-Карр
Closed
Гулевич Анна
Громов Андрей
Ласкова Елена
Ноткин Евгений
4
N
K
-1
-50
-4
2
Cosa Nostra
Open
Кириллова Ольга
Розенблюм Михаил
Громова Виктория
Хохлов Юрий
4
N
Q
-1
-50
-4
Мнепо
8
Closed
Орлов Сергей
Дихнова Татьяна
Марченко Наталья
Пятков Александр
5
x
E
6
-2
+300
5
3
На игре
Open
Гомеров Павел
Барминская Мария
Харанфиль Анна
Бакал Михаил
3
N
K
=
+140
1
Бабочка с ХК
Closed
Зайцев Алексей
Королева Анастасия
Нохаева Татьяна
Солодарь Филипп
3
N
Q
=
+140
1
4
Дубинин
1
Open
Ляндин Валерий
Хоничева Елена
Чубарова Светлана
Радохлеб Анатолий
4
x
N
K
-1
-100
-5
Тенерифе
Closed
Слива Витольд
Никитина Александра
Пономарева Татьяна
Дубинин Александр
4
E
K
=
-130
-6
5
CRAZY&BOOZY
3
Open
Таюрская Виктория
Воронов Андрей
Шефель Валентина
Шефель Григорий
4
N
Q
=
+420
8
ШЛИ
Closed
Каретников Леонид
Василькова Ирина
Женова Наталия
Рогов Дмитрий
5
x
E
2
-2
+300
5
6
Оранжевый туз
Open
Скородумов Дмитрий
Малкова Марина
Миронова Анастасия
Миронов Сергей
Pass
0
-3
Сова
Closed
Рапопорт Вадим
Леоненко Оксана
Бородич Елена
Рыбников Алексей
Pass
0
-3
7
Vinclub
5
Open
Виноградов Юрий
Лев Наталия
Курсакова Лариса
Крюков Владимир
3NT
W
7
-4
+200
3
Птицы
Closed
Кулик Ирина
Гусев Вячеслав
Виноградова Мария
Марченко Евгений
Pass
0
-3
8
Мороз и Солнце
Open
Улановский Леонид
Семенова Мария
Галактионова Ольга
Столбовский Сергей
4
E
2
-1
+50
-2
Наташка
2
Closed
Рекунов Владимир
Зенкевич Светлана
Бавшин Игорь
Мороз Оксана
5
E
J
-2
+100
0
9
Вышел барсук
4
Open
Павлушко Ольга
Прохоров Дмитрий
Гураль Оксана
Золотарев Яков
5
x
E
6
-2
+300
5
31 апреля
Closed
Волков Сергей
Волкова Елена
Яковлева Мария
Добрин Денис
3
N
K
=
+140
1
10
Фрамполь
Open
Малыгин Александр
Шеховцова Марина
Рахмани Диана
Красносельский Михаил
Pass
0
-3
МБ
4
Closed
Перекатова Татьяна
Матушко Георгий
Фрамполь Ольга
Столяров Егор
3
N
K
=
+140
1
11
Отцы и дети
Open
Корнилов Петр
Федотова Наталья
Потемкина Мария
Габов Юрий
Pass
0
-3
Тростник
7
Closed
Костин Алексей
Кужель Оксана
Игнатьева Алена
Игнатьев Дмитрий
5
x
E
K
-2
+300
5
12
Mixed Russia U26
Open
Постовалов Илья
Костина Алена
Бабошина Анна
Костина Анастасия
3
N
K
+1
+170
2
Геймеры
2
Closed
Пазухин Виктор
Антипова Евгения
Юн Ирина
Зубов Всеволод
3NT
W
7
-5
+250
4
13
Сесибон
Open
Митин Владислав
Манина Антонина
Матвеева Юлия
Зинковский Николай
4
W
A
=
-130
-6
Праздник
5
Closed
Невмержицкий Антон
Баракова Ника
Генн Мария
Гирчев Илья
4
W
A
-1
+50
-2
14
Охотники за головами
4
Open
Кошелев Алексей
Скотникова Валентина
Якунина Анна
Крылов Назарий
4
E
2
-1
+50
-2
17 стол
Closed
Рискин Лев
Егорова Мария
Академова Валентина
Колтыгин Дмитрий
3
E
9
=
-110
-5
15
Гарде!
Open
Злотов Александр
Гражданкина Любовь
Генварская Диана
Гайдаров Мурад
4
N
Q
-1
-50
-4
Ювентус
12
Closed
Полянская Наталья
Ануфриев Артем
Лазуко Дарья
Комонов Алексей
4
x
N
K
=
+590
10
16
Full House
Open
Кощак Анатолий
Лазарева Елена
Степаненко Нина
Андреев Алексей
3
E
2
=
-110
-5
Козырные 7
11
Closed
Волков Александр
Сташенкова Екатерина
Одинцова Светлана
Властовский Олег
4
N
K
=
+420
8