XXVI Микстовый чемпионат России
Командный турнир
Пансионат "Звенигородский", 5 - 6 марта 2021 г.
РЕЗУЛЬТАТЫ
Результаты тура:
01
02
03
04
05
06
07
08
09
10
11
12
13
BUTLER
Протоколы тура:
01
02
03
04
05
06
07
08
09
10
11
12
13
Протоколы тура 7
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
DLR: N
VUL: None
AJ42
K864
Q1087
7
K73
N
W
17
E
S
10965
AQ9
5
AJ54
K2
K84
AJ10653
Q8
J10732
963
Q92
 
NT
N
2
2
7
4
2
S
2
3
7
4
2
E
10
9
6
7
10
W
11
9
6
8
11
minimax:
3NT W, -460
TABLE
TEAM
IMP
ROOM
NS
EW
CONT
OL
+/-
SCORE
Butler
1
Cosa Nostra
7
Open
Тазенкова Татьяна
Ершов Сергей
Курсакова Лариса
Крюков Владимир
4
E
J
+1
-150
7
Птицы
Closed
Кулик Ирина
Гусев Вячеслав
Марченко Наталья
Пятков Александр
4NT
W
4
+1
-460
-1
2
Мнепо
Open
Рудаков Евгений
Рудакова Елена
Малкова Марина
Скородумов Дмитрий
3NT
W
4
+2
-460
-1
Оранжевый туз
1
Closed
Бородич Елена
Рыбников Алексей
Дихнова Татьяна
Орлов Сергей
3NT
W
4
+1
-430
0
3
Ничего лишнего
2
Open
Ноткин Евгений
Ласкова Елена
Миронова Анастасия
Миронов Сергей
3NT
W
4
=
-400
1
Сова
Closed
Рапопорт Вадим
Леоненко Оксана
Кычанов Валентин
Вахранева Елизавета
3NT
W
7
+2
-460
-1
4
Вышел барсук
1
Open
Прохоров Дмитрий
Павлушко Ольга
Воробейчикова Ольга
Герасимов Алексей
3NT
W
4
+1
-430
0
Кагги-Карр
Closed
Гулевич Анна
Громов Андрей
Яковлева Мария
Добрин Денис
3NT
W
2
+2
-460
-1
5
Тенерифе
Open
Осипов Антон
Осипова Екатерина
Харанфиль Анна
Бакал Михаил
3NT
W
4
+1
-430
0
Бабочка с ХК
1
Closed
Зайцев Алексей
Королева Анастасия
Никитина Александра
Слива Витольд
3NT
W
4
=
-400
1
6
ШЛИ
Open
Каретников Леонид
Василькова Ирина
Гураль Оксана
Золотарев Яков
3NT
W
7
=
-400
1
31 апреля
Closed
Волков Сергей
Волкова Елена
Шефель Валентина
Шефель Григорий
3NT
E
6
=
-400
1
7
МБ
Open
Матушко Георгий
Перекатова Татьяна
Мельникова Екатерина
Хюппенен Юрий
3NT
W
4
+2
-460
-1
CRAZY&BOOZY
1
Closed
Женова Наталия
Рогов Дмитрий
Рахмани Диана
Красносельский Михаил
3NT
W
7
+1
-430
0
8
Vinclub
Open
Виноградов Юрий
Лев Наталия
Семенова Мария
Улановский Леонид
3NT
W
7
+2
-460
-1
Мороз и Солнце
6
Closed
Друц Вадим
Орлова Яна
Виноградова Мария
Марченко Евгений
3
W
2
+2
-200
6
9
Тростник
Open
Костин Алексей
Кужель Оксана
Ляндин Валерий
Хоничева Елена
3NT
W
2
+1
-430
0
Дубинин
1
Closed
Дубинин Александр
Пономарева Татьяна
Потемкина Мария
Габов Юрий
3NT
W
4
=
-400
1
10
На игре
1
Open
Семисошенко Максим
Куличкова Оксана
Баракова Ника
Невмержицкий Антон
3NT
W
2
+1
-430
0
Праздник
Closed
Зинковский Николай
Матвеева Юлия
Барминская Мария
Гомеров Павел
3NT
W
4
+2
-460
-1
11
Сесибон
Open
Гирчев Илья
Генн Мария
Рекунов Владимир
Зенкевич Светлана
3NT
W
2
+2
-460
-1
Наташка
2
Closed
Захаров Алексей
Захарова Виктория
Манина Антонина
Митин Владислав
3NT
W
4
=
-400
1
12
Фрамполь
1
Open
Малыгин Александр
Шеховцова Марина
Академова Валентина
Колтыгин Дмитрий
3NT
W
4
=
-400
1
Охотники за головами
Closed
Кошелев Алексей
Скотникова Валентина
Фрамполь Ольга
Столяров Егор
3NT
W
2
+1
-430
0
13
Mixed Russia U26
12
Open
Матушко Сергей
Макарова Анастасия
Одинцова Светлана
Властовский Олег
5
E
J
-3
+150
11
Full House
Closed
Кощак Анатолий
Гончарова Юлия
Костина Алена
Постовалов Илья
3NT
W
7
+2
-460
-1
14
Геймеры
Open
Пазухин Виктор
Антипова Евгения
Гражданкина Любовь
Злотов Александр
3NT
W
2
+2
-460
-1
Гарде!
7
Closed
Комонов Алексей
Лазуко Дарья
Бабошина Анна
Костина Анастасия
2NT
W
2
+2
-180
6
15
Отцы и дети
1
Open
Корнилов Петр
Федотова Наталья
Степаненко Нина
Андреев Алексей
3NT
W
2
=
-400
1
Козырные 7
Closed
Волков Александр
Сташенкова Екатерина
Игнатьева Алена
Игнатьев Дмитрий
3NT
W
2
+1
-430
0
16
Ювентус
Open
Ануфриев Артем
Полянская Наталья
Якунина Анна
Крылов Назарий
3
E
J
=
-110
7
17 стол
4
Closed
Рискин Лев
Егорова Мария
Генварская Диана
Гайдаров Мурад
6
E
9
-1
+50
10