XXVI Микстовый чемпионат России
Командный турнир
Пансионат "Звенигородский", 5 - 6 марта 2021 г.
РЕЗУЛЬТАТЫ
Результаты тура:
01
02
03
04
05
06
07
08
09
10
11
12
13
BUTLER
Протоколы тура:
01
02
03
04
05
06
07
08
09
10
11
12
13
Протоколы тура 5
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
DLR: N
VUL: NS
J2
K1093
KQ953
Q3
A3
N
W
5
E
S
K1085
QJ752
6
AJ2
876
J75
AK862
Q9764
A84
104
1094
 
NT
N
5
5
6
6
3
S
5
5
6
6
3
E
8
7
6
6
9
W
8
8
7
7
9
minimax:
1NT W, -120
TABLE
TEAM
IMP
ROOM
NS
EW
CONT
OL
+/-
SCORE
Butler
1
Мнепо
Open
Рудаков Евгений
Рудакова Елена
Тазенкова Татьяна
Ершов Сергей
2NT
W
5
=
-120
-2
Cosa Nostra
Closed
Розенблюм Михаил
Кириллова Ольга
Дихнова Татьяна
Орлов Сергей
2
E
10
+1
-110
-2
2
Кагги-Карр
Open
Герасимов Алексей
Воробейчикова Ольга
Миронова Анастасия
Миронов Сергей
3NT
W
K
=
-400
-8
Сова
7
Closed
Рапопорт Вадим
Леоненко Оксана
Лебедева Мария
Хазанов Игорь
3
E
10
+1
-130
-3
3
Оранжевый туз
Open
Бородич Елена
Рыбников Алексей
Шефель Валентина
Шефель Григорий
3NT
W
J
-1
+50
3
ШЛИ
Closed
Каретников Леонид
Василькова Ирина
Малкова Марина
Скородумов Дмитрий
3NT
W
K
-1
+50
3
4
Ничего лишнего
11
Open
Вахранева Елизавета
Кычанов Валентин
Харанфиль Анна
Бакал Михаил
3NT
W
K
-1
+50
3
Бабочка с ХК
Closed
Зайцев Алексей
Королева Анастасия
Стефанова Анна
Шур Арсений
2
x
N
A
-2
-500
-10
5
МБ
4
Open
Рахмани Диана
Красносельский Михаил
Осипова Екатерина
Осипов Антон
2
W
K
-1
+50
3
Тенерифе
Closed
Слива Витольд
Никитина Александра
Перекатова Татьяна
Матушко Георгий
2
E
10
=
-90
-2
6
Дубинин
Open
Дубинин Александр
Пономарева Татьяна
Куличкова Оксана
Семисошенко Максим
2
N
A
-2
-200
-4
На игре
3
Closed
Гомеров Павел
Барминская Мария
Хоничева Елена
Ляндин Валерий
2
E
10
=
-90
-2
7
Птицы
Open
Крюков Владимир
Курсакова Лариса
Макарова Анастасия
Матушко Сергей
2
W
J
-1
+50
3
Mixed Russia U26
Closed
Зубов Всеволод
Юн Ирина
Кулик Ирина
Гусев Вячеслав
3NT
W
3
-1
+50
3
8
CRAZY&BOOZY
6
Open
Таюрская Виктория
Воронов Андрей
Виноградова Мария
Марченко Евгений
3NT
W
J
-2
+100
4
Vinclub
Closed
Виноградов Юрий
Лев Наталия
Мельникова Екатерина
Хюппенен Юрий
1NT
W
K
+1
-120
-2
9
Мороз и Солнце
Open
Бавшин Игорь
Мороз Оксана
Матвеева Юлия
Зинковский Николай
2
W
Q
-1
+50
3
Праздник
Closed
Невмержицкий Антон
Баракова Ника
Орлова Яна
Друц Вадим
2
W
J
-1
+50
3
10
Отцы и дети
Open
Корнилов Петр
Федотова Наталья
Павлушко Ольга
Прохоров Дмитрий
3NT
W
K
=
-400
-8
Вышел барсук
10
Closed
Добрин Денис
Яковлева Мария
Игнатьева Алена
Игнатьев Дмитрий
3NT
W
K
-1
+50
3
11
Сесибон
10
Open
Гирчев Илья
Генн Мария
Шеховцова Марина
Малыгин Александр
3NT
W
3
-1
+50
3
Фрамполь
Closed
Столяров Егор
Фрамполь Ольга
Митин Владислав
Манина Антонина
3NT
W
K
=
-400
-8
12
Козырные 7
Open
Андреев Алексей
Степаненко Нина
Потемкина Мария
Габов Юрий
3NT
W
K
=
-400
-8
Тростник
10
Closed
Костин Алексей
Кужель Оксана
Сташенкова Екатерина
Волков Александр
3
E
10
-1
+50
3
13
Ювентус
Open
Ануфриев Артем
Полянская Наталья
Галактионова Ольга
Столбовский Сергей
3NT
W
3
-1
+50
3
Наташка
2
Closed
Захаров Алексей
Захарова Виктория
Генварская Диана
Гайдаров Мурад
3NT
W
K
-2
+100
4
14
Геймеры
8
Open
Пазухин Виктор
Антипова Евгения
Академова Валентина
Колтыгин Дмитрий
3
E
10
=
-110
-2
Охотники за головами
Closed
Кошелев Алексей
Скотникова Валентина
Бабошина Анна
Потемкин Алексей
3NT
W
K
+1
-430
-9
15
31 апреля
4
Open
Волков Сергей
Волкова Елена
Гражданкина Любовь
Злотов Александр
3NT
W
J
-1
+50
3
Гарде!
Closed
Комонов Алексей
Лазуко Дарья
Гураль Оксана
Золотарев Яков
3
E
10
=
-110
-2
16
Full House
9
Open
Кощак Анатолий
Лазарева Елена
Егорова Мария
Рискин Лев
2NT
E
6
-2
+100
4
17 стол
Closed
Крылов Назарий
Якунина Анна
Одинцова Светлана
Властовский Олег
3
N
A
-3
-300
-6