Командный чемпионат Москвы 2018
9 туров по 8 сдач, полуфинал, финал
Московский Клуб Спортивного Бриджа, 12 - 14 октября 2018 г.
РЕЗУЛЬТАТЫ
Результаты тура:
01
02
03
04
05
06
07
08
09
10
11
12
13
14
BUTLER
Протоколы тура:
01
02
03
04
05
06
07
08
09
10
11
12
13
14
Протоколы тура 1
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
DLR: W
VUL: None
A3
A742
974
10842
Q97654
N
W
8
E
S
J10
986
105
Q
AKJ82
J95
AKQ3
K82
KQJ3
10653
76
 
NT
N
4
3
7
4
4
S
4
3
7
4
4
E
7
8
6
8
8
W
7
8
6
8
8
minimax:
2
W, -110
TABLE
TEAM
IMP
ROOM
NS
EW
CONT
OL
+/-
SCORE
Butler
1
Роттердам
Open
Рудаков Евгений
Рогов Дмитрий
Свечникова Марина
Рапопорт Вадим
4
W
2
-1
+50
2
Рот Фронт
Closed
Кычанов Валентин
Андронов Григорий
Красносельский Михаил
Матушко Георгий
4
W
8
-1
+50
2
2
Зоопарк
Open
Громов Андрей
Гулевич Анна
Сно Евгений
Шатров Аркадий
4
W
7
=
-420
-9
Фаберже
Closed
Тазенкова Татьяна
Нохаева Татьяна
Пономарева Татьяна
Дубинин Александр
4
W
8
=
-420
-9
3
Ms Gugenheim
Open
Воробейчикова Ольга
Герасимов Алексей
Малахевич Алексей
Татаркин Александр
4
W
A
-1
+50
2
Отморозки
Closed
Постовалов Илья
Погонов Игорь
Прохоров Дмитрий
Розенблюм Михаил
4
E
K
-1
+50
2
4
Носороги
Open
Хазанов Игорь
Лебедева Мария
Скородумов Дмитрий
Ильичев Антон
4
W
9
=
-420
-9
Белинков
7
Closed
Белинков Аркадий
Феофанов Максим
Воробей Павел
Добрин Денис
3
W
A
=
-140
-3
5
Фокус
Open
Рахмани Диана
Чубарова Светлана
Монакова Мария
Чехович Юрий
4
W
2
=
-420
-9
Mad Max
6
Closed
Миневич Павел
Мельников Михаил
Никитина Александра
Гусев Вячеслав
2
W
2
2
-170
-4
6
Eagle
Open
Орлов Сергей
Фаюстов Александр
Кондрашенко Алексей
Ляндин Валерий
3
S
Q
-1
-50
-1
31 апреля
4
Closed
Волков Сергей
Волкова Елена
Кузнецов Дмитрий
Кондратюк Валерий
4
W
A
-2
+100
3
7
Одиссей
Open
Воронов Андрей
Татаркин Владимир
Бирюков Алексей
Волков Дмитрий
4
W
A
-1
+50
2
Танганьика
Closed
Долгопол Спартак
Минеев Константин
Курсакова Лариса
Улановский Леонид
4
W
8
-1
+50
2
8
Театр
Open
Мухортов Арис
Солодарь Филипп
Гладков Олег
Раскина Марина
3
W
8
=
-140
-3
Маринад
Closed
Гольдфарб Илья
Шаравский Алексей
Ершов Сергей
Чумаков Алексей
3
E
K
=
-140
-3
9
Галактионова
Open
Рекунов Владимир
Зенкевич Светлана
Демин Алексей
Москалев Владимир
4
W
2
-1
+50
2
WADA
4
Closed
Хабаров Дмитрий
Мацинин Алексей
Столбовский Сергей
Галактионова Ольга
5
E
K
-4
+200
6
10
Мега - S
2
Open
Алимбеков Фарид
Борисов Дмитрий
Марченко Евгений
Тян Владимир
4NT
E
K
-3
+150
5
Бармалей
Closed
Леонтьев Александр
Румянцев Михаил
Корнилов Петр
Девриш Энвер
4
x
W
8
-1
+100
3