Командный чемпионат Москвы 2018
9 туров по 8 сдач, полуфинал, финал
Московский Клуб Спортивного Бриджа, 12 - 14 октября 2018 г.
РЕЗУЛЬТАТЫ
Результаты тура:
01
02
03
04
05
06
07
08
09
10
11
12
13
14
BUTLER
Протоколы тура:
01
02
03
04
05
06
07
08
09
10
11
12
13
14
Протоколы тура 7
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
DLR: N
VUL: None
8752
97
QJ86
Q103
10
N
W
17
E
S
AJ943
AKJ43
Q105
K54
A3
K874
A65
KQ6
862
10972
J92
 
NT
N
2
2
0
4
1
S
2
2
0
4
1
E
11
10
13
9
12
W
11
10
13
9
12
minimax:
7
W, -1510
TABLE
TEAM
IMP
ROOM
NS
EW
CONT
OL
+/-
SCORE
Butler
1
Зоопарк
Open
Холомеев Вадим
Хюппенен Юрий
Матушко Георгий
Friedlander Ehud
6
E
10
=
-980
-6
Роттердам
11
Closed
Рудаков Евгений
Красносельский Михаил
Пономарева Татьяна
Дубинин Александр
3NT
E
J
1
-430
7
2
Ms Gugenheim
Open
Прохоров Дмитрий
Розенблюм Михаил
Корнилов Петр
Девриш Энвер
6
W
Q
=
-980
-6
Мега - S
11
Closed
Алимбеков Фарид
Борисов Дмитрий
Воробейчикова Ольга
Герасимов Алексей
4
W
Q
2
-480
6
3
Театр
1
Open
Ершов Сергей
Чумаков Алексей
Монакова Мария
Шуднев Андрей
4
E
6
2
-480
6
Mad Max
Closed
Миневич Павел
Мельников Михаил
Солодарь Филипп
Мухортов Арис
4
E
K
3
-510
6
4
Рот Фронт
Open
Кычанов Валентин
Андронов Григорий
Воронов Андрей
Татаркин Владимир
6
E
K
1
-1010
-7
Одиссей
1
Closed
Гомеров Павел
Улановский Леонид
Свечникова Марина
Рапопорт Вадим
6
E
Q
=
-980
-6
5
Eagle
Open
Орлов Сергей
Фаюстов Александр
Погонов Игорь
Постовалов Илья
4
W
Q
2
-480
6
Отморозки
Closed
Малахевич Алексей
Татаркин Александр
Кузнецов Дмитрий
Кондратюк Валерий
4
W
Q
2
-480
6
6
Бармалей
Open
Кулешов Александр
Румянцев Михаил
Рахмани Диана
Чубарова Светлана
6
E
9
=
-980
-6
Фокус
Closed
Гусев Вячеслав
Никитина Александра
Леонтьев Александр
Марченко Евгений
6
E
9
=
-980
-6
7
31 апреля
Open
Волков Сергей
Волкова Елена
Нохаева Татьяна
Тазенкова Татьяна
6
E
6
=
-980
-6
Фаберже
Closed
Шатров Аркадий
Хлызов Евгений
Ляндин Валерий
Кондрашенко Алексей
6
E
6
=
-980
-6
8
Галактионова
Open
Рекунов Владимир
Зенкевич Светлана
Каретников Леонид
Моисеев Сергей
6
E
K
=
-980
-6
Ква
10
Closed
Воскресенская Елена
Гончаров Андрей
Галактионова Ольга
Столбовский Сергей
4
W
3
3
-510
6
9
Носороги
11
Open
Воробей Павел
Слива Витольд
Гольдфарб Илья
Шаравский Алексей
4
W
Q
2
-480
6
Маринад
Closed
Кошелев Алексей
Раскина Марина
Хазанов Игорь
Лебедева Мария
6
E
K
=
-980
-6
10
Белинков
Open
Гудков Анатолий
Скородумов Дмитрий
Волков Дмитрий
Бирюков Алексей
4
W
Q
2
-480
6
Танганьика
Closed
Долгопол Спартак
Минеев Константин
Феофанов Максим
Белинков Аркадий
4
W
Q
2
-480
6