Командный чемпионат Москвы 2018
9 туров по 8 сдач, полуфинал, финал
Московский Клуб Спортивного Бриджа, 12 - 14 октября 2018 г.
РЕЗУЛЬТАТЫ
Результаты тура:
01
02
03
04
05
06
07
08
09
10
11
12
13
14
BUTLER
Протоколы тура:
01
02
03
04
05
06
07
08
09
10
11
12
13
14
Протоколы тура 12
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
32
DLR: N
VUL: EW
Q94
54
10542
J942
103
N
W
25
E
S
AJ5
A983
102
AKJ8
9763
AK8
Q1073
K8762
KQJ76
Q
65
 
NT
N
3
6
5
2
3
S
3
6
5
2
3
E
10
7
8
11
10
W
10
7
8
11
10
minimax:
3NT W, -630
TABLE
TEAM
IMP
ROOM
NS
EW
CONT
OL
+/-
SCORE
Butler
1
Зоопарк
Open
Холомеев Вадим
Хюппенен Юрий
Красносельский Михаил
Матушко Георгий
3NT
W
4
1
-630
-3
Роттердам
11
Closed
Рудаков Евгений
Рогов Дмитрий
Дубинин Александр
Пономарева Татьяна
3
S
3
-2
-100
9
2
Ms Gugenheim
11
Open
Воробейчикова Ольга
Герасимов Алексей
Ершов Сергей
Чумаков Алексей
3
S
K
-2
-100
9
Театр
Closed
Мухортов Арис
Солодарь Филипп
Прохоров Дмитрий
Розенблюм Михаил
3NT
E
K
1
-630
-3
3
Рот Фронт
Open
Андронов Григорий
Ноткин Евгений
Кузнецов Дмитрий
Кондратюк Валерий
3
S
K
-4
-200
7
Eagle
7
Closed
Орлов Сергей
Фаюстов Александр
Кычанов Валентин
Рапопорт Вадим
3NT
E
K
-1
+100
12
4
Mad Max
10
Open
Мельников Михаил
Миневич Павел
Бирюков Алексей
Волков Дмитрий
3NT
E
K
1
-630
-3
Танганьика
Closed
Долгопол Спартак
Минеев Константин
Чехович Юрий
Шуднев Андрей
4
x
S
K
-5
-1100
-11
5
31 апреля
10
Open
Волков Сергей
Волкова Елена
Погонов Игорь
Постовалов Илья
3
E
K
=
-110
9
Отморозки
Closed
Малахевич Алексей
Татаркин Александр
Кондрашенко Алексей
Ляндин Валерий
3NT
E
K
=
-600
-3
6
Мега - S
Open
Алимбеков Фарид
Борисов Дмитрий
Воробей Павел
Хазанов Игорь
3NT
E
K
2
-660
-4
Носороги
1
Closed
Добрин Денис
Слива Витольд
Девриш Энвер
Корнилов Петр
3NT
W
K
1
-630
-3
7
Одиссей
Open
Воронов Андрей
Татаркин Владимир
Москалев Владимир
Демин Алексей
3NT
E
K
=
-600
-3
WADA
11
Closed
Хабаров Дмитрий
Мацинин Алексей
Гомеров Павел
Улановский Леонид
3
S
A
-2
-100
9
8
Маринад
1
Open
Раскина Марина
Гладков Олег
Скородумов Дмитрий
Ильичев Антон
3NT
W
4
=
-600
-3
Белинков
Closed
Белинков Аркадий
Гудков Анатолий
Гольдфарб Илья
Шаравский Алексей
3NT
W
K
1
-630
-3
9
Бармалей
4
Open
Кулешов Александр
Румянцев Михаил
Галактионова Ольга
Столбовский Сергей
4
x
N
10
-3
-500
0
Галактионова
Closed
Рекунов Владимир
Зенкевич Светлана
Марченко Евгений
Тян Владимир
3NT
E
K
1
-630
-3
10
Фокус
Open
Ква
Closed
Моисеев Сергей
Каретников Леонид
Рахмани Диана
Чубарова Светлана