Командный чемпионат Москвы 2018
9 туров по 8 сдач, полуфинал, финал
Московский Клуб Спортивного Бриджа, 12 - 14 октября 2018 г.
РЕЗУЛЬТАТЫ
Результаты тура:
01
02
03
04
05
06
07
08
09
10
11
12
13
14
BUTLER
Протоколы тура:
01
02
03
04
05
06
07
08
09
10
11
12
13
14
Протоколы тура 4
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
32
DLR: N
VUL: EW
J7643
Q2
987
AQ4
K
N
W
25
E
S
A10852
10975
AJ43
Q1053
AJ4
10872
J
Q9
K86
K62
K9653
 
NT
N
5
6
4
4
7
S
5
6
4
4
7
E
7
7
9
8
6
W
7
7
9
8
6
minimax:
2
E, -140
TABLE
TEAM
IMP
ROOM
NS
EW
CONT
OL
+/-
SCORE
Butler
1
Ms Gugenheim
Open
Воробейчикова Ольга
Герасимов Алексей
Мухортов Арис
Солодарь Филипп
1
E
5
=
-80
0
Театр
Closed
Ершов Сергей
Чумаков Алексей
Прохоров Дмитрий
Розенблюм Михаил
1
E
5
=
-80
0
2
Мега - S
5
Open
Алимбеков Фарид
Борисов Дмитрий
Громов Андрей
Гулевич Анна
1
E
3
-1
+100
5
Зоопарк
Closed
Холомеев Вадим
Хюппенен Юрий
Девриш Энвер
Корнилов Петр
1
E
2
=
-80
0
3
Роттердам
Open
Рудаков Евгений
Рогов Дмитрий
Монакова Мария
Шуднев Андрей
2
E
6
1
-140
-2
Mad Max
2
Closed
Миневич Павел
Мельников Михаил
Красносельский Михаил
Матушко Георгий
1
E
5
=
-80
0
4
Рот Фронт
1
Open
Ноткин Евгений
Хантимиров Тимур
Кондрашенко Алексей
Ляндин Валерий
1
E
2
=
-80
0
31 апреля
Closed
Волков Сергей
Волкова Елена
Рапопорт Вадим
Свечникова Марина
1
E
5
1
-110
-1
5
Ква
3
Open
Воскресенская Елена
Гончаров Андрей
Воронов Андрей
Татаркин Владимир
1
E
5
=
-80
0
Одиссей
Closed
Гомеров Павел
Курсакова Лариса
Каретников Леонид
Моисеев Сергей
2
E
5
2
-170
-3
6
Отморозки
Open
Погонов Игорь
Постовалов Илья
Галактионова Ольга
Столбовский Сергей
1
E
5
=
-80
0
Галактионова
Closed
Рекунов Владимир
Зенкевич Светлана
Малахевич Алексей
Татаркин Александр
1
E
5
=
-80
0
7
Бармалей
3
Open
Кулешов Александр
Румянцев Михаил
Лебедева Мария
Хазанов Игорь
A+/A-
2
Носороги
Closed
Добрин Денис
Слива Витольд
Марченко Евгений
Леонтьев Александр
A-/A+
-2
8
Фокус
3
Open
Гусев Вячеслав
Никитина Александра
Демин Алексей
Москалев Владимир
1
E
5
=
-80
0
WADA
Closed
Хабаров Дмитрий
Мацинин Алексей
Рахмани Диана
Чубарова Светлана
2
E
5
2
-170
-3
9
Eagle
5
Open
Орлов Сергей
Фаюстов Александр
Шаравский Алексей
Гольдфарб Илья
2
E
6
-1
+100
5
Маринад
Closed
Кошелев Алексей
Раскина Марина
Кузнецов Дмитрий
Кондратюк Валерий
1
E
6
=
-80
0
10
Танганьика
Open
Волков Дмитрий
Бирюков Алексей
Хлызов Евгений
Шатров Аркадий
2
E
6
3
-200
-3
Фаберже
3
Closed
Тазенкова Татьяна
Нохаева Татьяна
Минеев Константин
Долгопол Спартак
1
E
5
=
-80
0