Командный чемпионат Москвы 2018
9 туров по 8 сдач, полуфинал, финал
Московский Клуб Спортивного Бриджа, 12 - 14 октября 2018 г.
РЕЗУЛЬТАТЫ
Результаты тура:
01
02
03
04
05
06
07
08
09
10
11
12
13
14
BUTLER
Протоколы тура:
01
02
03
04
05
06
07
08
09
10
11
12
13
14
Протоколы тура 5
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
DLR: N
VUL: None
Q65
64
J753
QJ72
82
N
W
1
E
S
J1094
J982
AK107
842
AQ6
K654
98
AK73
Q53
K109
A103
 
NT
N
8
8
6
8
8
S
8
8
6
8
8
E
5
5
7
4
5
W
5
5
7
4
4
minimax:
2NT N, +120
TABLE
TEAM
IMP
ROOM
NS
EW
CONT
OL
+/-
SCORE
Butler
1
Ms Gugenheim
Open
Воробейчикова Ольга
Герасимов Алексей
Красносельский Михаил
Friedlander Ehud
2
W
5
-2
+100
0
Роттердам
Closed
Рудаков Евгений
Рогов Дмитрий
Прохоров Дмитрий
Розенблюм Михаил
1NT
S
2
=
+90
0
2
Зоопарк
6
Open
Холомеев Вадим
Хюппенен Юрий
Ершов Сергей
Чумаков Алексей
1NT
S
9
=
+90
0
Театр
Closed
Мухортов Арис
Солодарь Филипп
Громов Андрей
Гулевич Анна
2
E
K
1
-140
-6
3
Рот Фронт
5
Open
Свечникова Марина
Рапопорт Вадим
Корнилов Петр
Девриш Энвер
1NT
S
4
1
+120
1
Мега - S
Closed
Алимбеков Фарид
Борисов Дмитрий
Кычанов Валентин
Ноткин Евгений
1NT
E
2
=
-90
-5
4
Одиссей
1
Open
Воронов Андрей
Татаркин Владимир
Монакова Мария
Шуднев Андрей
1NT
S
2
1
+120
1
Mad Max
Closed
Миневич Павел
Мельников Михаил
Гомеров Павел
Улановский Леонид
1NT
S
2
=
+90
0
5
31 апреля
Open
Волков Сергей
Волкова Елена
Погонов Игорь
Постовалов Илья
1NT
S
2
1
+120
1
Отморозки
Closed
Малахевич Алексей
Татаркин Александр
Кондрашенко Алексей
Ляндин Валерий
1NT
S
2
1
+120
1
6
Eagle
Open
Орлов Сергей
Фаюстов Александр
Рахмани Диана
Чубарова Светлана
1NT
S
3
1
+120
1
Фокус
1
Closed
Гусев Вячеслав
Никитина Александра
Кузнецов Дмитрий
Кондратюк Валерий
1NT
S
4
2
+150
2
7
Бармалей
7
Open
Кулешов Александр
Румянцев Михаил
Каретников Леонид
Моисеев Сергей
2
W
2
-2
+100
0
Ква
Closed
Воскресенская Елена
Гончаров Андрей
Леонтьев Александр
Марченко Евгений
1NT x
E
A
=
-180
-7
8
Фаберже
Open
Шатров Аркадий
Хлызов Евгений
Галактионова Ольга
Столбовский Сергей
1NT
S
8
=
+90
0
Галактионова
1
Closed
Рекунов Владимир
Зенкевич Светлана
Нохаева Татьяна
Тазенкова Татьяна
1NT
S
5
1
+120
1
9
Носороги
1
Open
Добрин Денис
Слива Витольд
Волков Дмитрий
Бирюков Алексей
1NT
S
4
1
+120
1
Танганьика
Closed
Долгопол Спартак
Минеев Константин
Лебедева Мария
Хазанов Игорь
1NT
S
2
=
+90
0
10
Белинков
5
Open
Гудков Анатолий
Ильичев Антон
Москалев Владимир
Демин Алексей
1NT
S
4
1
+120
1
WADA
Closed
Хабаров Дмитрий
Мацинин Алексей
Феофанов Максим
Белинков Аркадий
2
S
8
-1
-50
-4