Командный чемпионат Москвы 2018
9 туров по 8 сдач, полуфинал, финал
Московский Клуб Спортивного Бриджа, 12 - 14 октября 2018 г.
РЕЗУЛЬТАТЫ
Результаты тура:
01
02
03
04
05
06
07
08
09
10
11
12
13
14
BUTLER
Протоколы тура:
01
02
03
04
05
06
07
08
09
10
11
12
13
14
Протоколы тура 3
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
DLR: N
VUL: None
KQ3
Q43
AJ854
J4
7
N
W
17
E
S
AJ962
KJ65
A8
Q632
K109
9862
AK5
10854
10972
7
Q1073
 
NT
N
4
4
5
3
3
S
4
4
5
3
3
E
9
8
8
10
10
W
9
8
8
10
10
minimax:
3NT W, -400
TABLE
TEAM
IMP
ROOM
NS
EW
CONT
OL
+/-
SCORE
Butler
1
Театр
Open
Ершов Сергей
Чумаков Алексей
Рапопорт Вадим
Свечникова Марина
2
E
9
2
-170
-2
Рот Фронт
2
Closed
Кычанов Валентин
Андронов Григорий
Мухортов Арис
Солодарь Филипп
2NT
W
5
=
-120
0
2
Ms Gugenheim
5
Open
Воробейчикова Ольга
Герасимов Алексей
Гомеров Павел
Улановский Леонид
3NT
W
5
-1
+50
4
Одиссей
Closed
Воронов Андрей
Татаркин Владимир
Прохоров Дмитрий
Розенблюм Михаил
2
E
3
1
-140
-1
3
Зоопарк
7
Open
Громов Андрей
Гулевич Анна
Каретников Леонид
Моисеев Сергей
2
E
7
=
-110
0
Ква
Closed
Гончаров Андрей
Воскресенская Елена
Пономарева Татьяна
Дубинин Александр
3NT
W
5
=
-400
-7
4
Мега - S
2
Open
Алимбеков Фарид
Борисов Дмитрий
Галактионова Ольга
Столбовский Сергей
3NT
W
5
-2
+100
5
Галактионова
Closed
Рекунов Владимир
Зенкевич Светлана
Девриш Энвер
Корнилов Петр
3NT
E
7
-1
+50
4
5
Роттердам
7
Open
Рудаков Евгений
Рогов Дмитрий
Лебедева Мария
Хазанов Игорь
2NT
W
5
1
-150
-1
Носороги
Closed
Воробей Павел
Добрин Денис
Красносельский Михаил
Матушко Георгий
3NT
W
2
1
-430
-8
6
31 апреля
10
Open
Волков Сергей
Волкова Елена
Мацинин Алексей
Хабаров Дмитрий
3NT
E
3
-1
+50
4
WADA
Closed
Демин Алексей
Москалев Владимир
Ляндин Валерий
Кондрашенко Алексей
3NT
W
5
=
-400
-7
7
Eagle
Open
Кузнецов Дмитрий
Кондратюк Валерий
Монакова Мария
Шуднев Андрей
3NT
W
5
=
-400
-7
Mad Max
10
Closed
Миневич Павел
Мельников Михаил
Орлов Сергей
Фаюстов Александр
3NT
E
3
-1
+50
4
8
Маринад
7
Open
Раскина Марина
Гладков Олег
Малахевич Алексей
Татаркин Александр
2NT
W
5
=
-120
0
Отморозки
Closed
Погонов Игорь
Постовалов Илья
Гольдфарб Илья
Шаравский Алексей
3NT
W
5
1
-430
-8
9
Бармалей
Open
Леонтьев Александр
Румянцев Михаил
Нохаева Татьяна
Тазенкова Татьяна
3NT
W
6
-1
+50
4
Фаберже
Closed
Шатров Аркадий
Сно Евгений
Тян Владимир
Марченко Евгений
3NT
W
5
-1
+50
4
10
Белинков
Open
Ильичев Антон
Скородумов Дмитрий
Рахмани Диана
Чубарова Светлана
3NT
W
5
=
-400
-7
Фокус
10
Closed
Гусев Вячеслав
Никитина Александра
Белинков Аркадий
Феофанов Максим
2NT
E
6
-1
+50
4