Командный чемпионат Москвы 2018
9 туров по 8 сдач, полуфинал, финал
Московский Клуб Спортивного Бриджа, 12 - 14 октября 2018 г.
РЕЗУЛЬТАТЫ
Результаты тура:
01
02
03
04
05
06
07
08
09
10
11
12
13
14
BUTLER
Протоколы тура:
01
02
03
04
05
06
07
08
09
10
11
12
13
14
Протоколы тура 9
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
DLR: N
VUL: None
A1092
AQ10
9864
A3
Q6
N
W
1
E
S
K74
J93
K8652
Q5
J10
Q109842
J75
J853
74
AK732
K6
 
NT
N
11
11
7
11
7
S
11
11
7
11
7
E
2
2
5
2
6
W
2
2
5
2
6
minimax:
3NT S, +460
TABLE
TEAM
IMP
ROOM
NS
EW
CONT
OL
+/-
SCORE
Butler
1
Зоопарк
1
Open
Громов Андрей
Гулевич Анна
Монакова Мария
Шуднев Андрей
3NT
N
8
3
+490
1
Mad Max
Closed
Миневич Павел
Мельников Михаил
Пономарева Татьяна
Дубинин Александр
4
S
3
1
+450
0
2
Ms Gugenheim
1
Open
Воробейчикова Ольга
Герасимов Алексей
Кузнецов Дмитрий
Кондратюк Валерий
4
N
J
2
+480
1
Eagle
Closed
Орлов Сергей
Фаюстов Александр
Прохоров Дмитрий
Розенблюм Михаил
4
S
Q
1
+450
0
3
Театр
1
Open
Мухортов Арис
Солодарь Филипп
Воронов Андрей
Татаркин Владимир
4
N
7
2
+480
1
Одиссей
Closed
Гомеров Павел
Улановский Леонид
Ершов Сергей
Чумаков Алексей
4
S
10
1
+450
0
4
Роттердам
Open
Рудаков Евгений
Красносельский Михаил
Корнилов Петр
Девриш Энвер
4
S
8
2
+480
1
Мега - S
Closed
Алимбеков Фарид
Борисов Дмитрий
Матушко Георгий
Friedlander Ehud
4
N
3
2
+480
1
5
Рот Фронт
Open
Кычанов Валентин
Рапопорт Вадим
Рахмани Диана
Чубарова Светлана
4
N
5
1
+450
0
Фокус
Closed
Гусев Вячеслав
Никитина Александра
Ноткин Евгений
Хантимиров Тимур
4
N
5
1
+450
0
6
31 апреля
1
Open
Волков Сергей
Волкова Елена
Бирюков Алексей
Волков Дмитрий
3NT
N
5
3
+490
1
Танганьика
Closed
Долгопол Спартак
Минеев Константин
Ляндин Валерий
Кондрашенко Алексей
4
S
10
1
+450
0
7
Отморозки
7
Open
Погонов Игорь
Постовалов Илья
Марченко Евгений
Леонтьев Александр
4
S
3
1
+450
0
Бармалей
Closed
Кулешов Александр
Румянцев Михаил
Малахевич Алексей
Татаркин Александр
3
S
9
2
+150
-7
8
Ква
Open
Воскресенская Елена
Гончаров Андрей
Воробей Павел
Слива Витольд
4
S
10
1
+450
0
Носороги
Closed
Лебедева Мария
Хазанов Игорь
Каретников Леонид
Моисеев Сергей
4
S
2
1
+450
0
9
Галактионова
1
Open
Рекунов Владимир
Зенкевич Светлана
Белинков Аркадий
Феофанов Максим
4
N
J
2
+480
1
Белинков
Closed
Скородумов Дмитрий
Гудков Анатолий
Столбовский Сергей
Галактионова Ольга
4
S
10
1
+450
0
10
WADA
1
Open
Хабаров Дмитрий
Мацинин Алексей
Гольдфарб Илья
Шаравский Алексей
4
S
10
1
+450
0
Маринад
Closed
Кошелев Алексей
Раскина Марина
Москалев Владимир
Демин Алексей
4
S
10
=
+420
-1