2020 Grand Prix Moscow
Результаты сессии 1
Парный турнир # 1170
вт, 18 фев. 2020 г.
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
DLR: W
VUL: None
K984
AQ82
--
KQ943
AJ
N
W
8
E
S
Q102
43
J106
J92
K1087543
A108652
--
7653
K975
AQ6
J7
 
Nt
 
 
Nt
N
10
10
10
5
9
E
3
3
3
8
4
S
10
9
9
5
9
W
3
3
3
8
4
minimax = 4NT N, +430
BRD: 8
DLR: W
VUL: None
MAX = 42
MP's
%
NS
EW
CONTR
LEAD
RES
SCORE
NS
EW
NS
EW
Чехович Юрий
Шуднев Андрей
Гулевич Анна
Громов Андрей
4
x
S
2
=
+590
21.00
-21.00
100%
0%
Агаронян Маргарита
Агаронян Сурен
Котова Татьяна
Четин Михаил
5
x
E
J
-3
+500
14.00
-14.00
83%
17%
Перехрест Константин
Улановский Леонид
Павлов Анатолий
Пятков Александр
5
x
E
J
-3
+500
14.00
-14.00
83%
17%
Женова Наталия
Болотский Михаил
Невмержицкий Антон
Сусликов Евгений
5
x
E
J
-3
+500
14.00
-14.00
83%
17%
Ершов Александр
Шаравский Алексей
Гражданкина Любовь
Комонов Алексей
5
x
E
5
-3
+500
14.00
-14.00
83%
17%
Орлов Сергей
Фаюстов Александр
Воробей Павел
Воронов Андрей
5
x
E
K
-3
+500
14.00
-14.00
83%
17%
Вихрова Зинаида
Крюков Владимир
Мигулин Василий
Салмин Максим
5
x
E
5
-3
+500
14.00
-14.00
83%
17%
Фрамполь Ольга
Столяров Егор
Добрушина Екатерина
Унжаков Вячеслав
3NT
S
2
+2
+460
7.00
-7.00
67%
33%
Поташева Алена
Поташев Максим
Кузьмин Андрей
Скородумов Дмитрий
5
N
3
=
+450
3.00
-3.00
57%
43%
Королева Анастасия
Кощак Анатолий
Трегуб Александр
Шамсияров Александр
4
S
4
+1
+450
3.00
-3.00
57%
43%
Тихонова Ольга
Смирнов Александр
Бер Илья
Куприянов Евгений
4
N
2
+1
+450
3.00
-3.00
57%
43%
Красносельский Михаил
Матушко Георгий
Мельникова Екатерина
Хюппенен Юрий
4
S
A
=
+420
-5.00
5.00
38%
62%
Одинцова Светлана
Властовский Олег
Зубов Всеволод
Филиппов Василий
4
S
A
=
+420
-5.00
5.00
38%
62%
Антипова Евгения
Аверин Сергей
Николаева Ольга
Палагин Григорий
4
S
A
=
+420
-5.00
5.00
38%
62%
Мельников Михаил
Миневич Павел
Западинский Евгений
Морозевич Александр
4
S
A
=
+420
-5.00
5.00
38%
62%
Мухортов Арис
Ноткин Евгений
Нохаева Татьяна
Свечникова Марина
4
N
3
=
+420
-5.00
5.00
38%
62%
Зенкевич Светлана
Рекунов Владимир
Рогов Дмитрий
Семенов Иван
4
x
E
J
-2
+300
-12.00
12.00
21%
79%
Богомолова Ольга
Курсакова Лариса
Кондрашенко Алексей
Ляндин Валерий
4
x
E
5
-2
+300
-12.00
12.00
21%
79%
Раскина Марина
Постовалов Илья
Тумина Анна
Гладков Олег
3
W
4
-5
+250
-15.00
15.00
14%
86%
Волков Сергей
Золотарев Яков
Белова Елена
Рапопорт Вадим
2
x
E
J
-1
+100
-17.00
17.00
10%
90%
Поспелова Елена
Гомин Алексей
Вахранева Елизавета
Биткин Игорь
4
N
3
-1
-50
-19.00
19.00
5%
95%
Грозовски Елена
Виноградов Юрий
Матюшин Александр
Рыбакин Антон
5
N
J
-6
-300
-21.00
21.00
0%
100%