2020 Grand Prix Moscow
Результаты сессии 1
Парный турнир # 1170
вт, 18 фев. 2020 г.
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
DLR: E
VUL: NS
K65
10954
J842
K5
AQ9
N
W
2
E
S
8732
K8732
QJ
76
Q1095
Q84
1072
J104
A6
AK3
AJ963
 
Nt
 
 
Nt
N
9
8
8
9
9
E
3
5
4
4
4
S
9
8
9
9
9
W
3
5
4
4
4
minimax = 3NT N, +600
BRD: 2
DLR: E
VUL: NS
MAX = 42
MP's
%
NS
EW
CONTR
LEAD
RES
SCORE
NS
EW
NS
EW
Орлов Сергей
Фаюстов Александр
Красносельский Михаил
Матушко Георгий
3NT x
S
3
=
+750
21.00
-21.00
100%
0%
Женова Наталия
Болотский Михаил
Королева Анастасия
Кощак Анатолий
1NT
S
4
+3
+180
19.00
-19.00
95%
5%
Фрамполь Ольга
Столяров Егор
Мельников Михаил
Миневич Павел
1NT
S
7
+2
+150
14.00
-14.00
83%
17%
Перехрест Константин
Улановский Леонид
Воробей Павел
Воронов Андрей
1NT
N
Q
+2
+150
14.00
-14.00
83%
17%
Гражданкина Любовь
Комонов Алексей
Агаронян Маргарита
Агаронян Сурен
1NT
S
3
+2
+150
14.00
-14.00
83%
17%
Кузьмин Андрей
Скородумов Дмитрий
Поспелова Елена
Гомин Алексей
2
E
K
-3
+150
14.00
-14.00
83%
17%
Поташева Алена
Поташев Максим
Вихрова Зинаида
Крюков Владимир
3
N
Q
+1
+130
9.00
-9.00
71%
29%
Зенкевич Светлана
Рекунов Владимир
Павлов Анатолий
Пятков Александр
1NT
S
3
+1
+120
-3.00
3.00
43%
57%
Ершов Александр
Шаравский Алексей
Антипова Евгения
Аверин Сергей
1NT
S
3
+1
+120
-3.00
3.00
43%
57%
Чехович Юрий
Шуднев Андрей
Мухортов Арис
Ноткин Евгений
1NT
S
8
+1
+120
-3.00
3.00
43%
57%
Трегуб Александр
Шамсияров Александр
Котова Татьяна
Четин Михаил
1NT
S
3
+1
+120
-3.00
3.00
43%
57%
Николаева Ольга
Палагин Григорий
Тумина Анна
Гладков Олег
1NT
S
3
+1
+120
-3.00
3.00
43%
57%
Бер Илья
Куприянов Евгений
Вахранева Елизавета
Биткин Игорь
1NT
S
3
+1
+120
-3.00
3.00
43%
57%
Белова Елена
Рапопорт Вадим
Добрушина Екатерина
Унжаков Вячеслав
2NT
N
Q
=
+120
-3.00
3.00
43%
57%
Невмержицкий Антон
Сусликов Евгений
Мигулин Василий
Салмин Максим
1NT
S
3
+1
+120
-3.00
3.00
43%
57%
Матюшин Александр
Рыбакин Антон
Западинский Евгений
Морозевич Александр
1NT
S
Q
+1
+120
-3.00
3.00
43%
57%
Зубов Всеволод
Филиппов Василий
Раскина Марина
Постовалов Илья
1NT
S
3
+1
+120
-3.00
3.00
43%
57%
Богомолова Ольга
Курсакова Лариса
Грозовски Елена
Виноградов Юрий
1NT
S
3
+1
+120
-3.00
3.00
43%
57%
Одинцова Светлана
Властовский Олег
Тихонова Ольга
Смирнов Александр
1NT
S
3
=
+90
-15.00
15.00
14%
86%
Волков Сергей
Золотарев Яков
Гончарова Юлия
Сно Евгений
3
S
7
-1
-100
-18.00
18.00
7%
93%
Мельникова Екатерина
Хюппенен Юрий
Нохаева Татьяна
Свечникова Марина
3NT
S
3
-1
-100
-18.00
18.00
7%
93%
Рогов Дмитрий
Семенов Иван
Гулевич Анна
Громов Андрей
3NT
S
3
-2
-200
-21.00
21.00
0%
100%