2020 Grand Prix Moscow
Результаты сессии 1
Парный турнир # 1170
вт, 18 фев. 2020 г.
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
DLR: S
VUL: NS
J86
A9872
965
103
K74
N
W
15
E
S
Q1053
1064
KQJ5
K10832
--
AQ
87542
A92
3
AQJ74
KJ96
 
Nt
 
 
Nt
N
5
5
5
7
4
E
8
8
8
6
8
S
5
5
5
7
4
W
8
8
8
6
8
minimax = 1NT E, -120
BRD: 15
DLR: S
VUL: NS
MAX = 42
MP's
%
NS
EW
CONTR
LEAD
RES
SCORE
NS
EW
NS
EW
Мигулин Василий
Салмин Максим
Тумина Анна
Гладков Олег
3
S
6
=
+110
19.00
-19.00
95%
5%
Матюшин Александр
Рыбакин Антон
Фрамполь Ольга
Столяров Егор
1
S
6
+2
+110
19.00
-19.00
95%
5%
Зенкевич Светлана
Рекунов Владимир
Воробей Павел
Воронов Андрей
2
S
6
+1
+110
19.00
-19.00
95%
5%
Нохаева Татьяна
Свечникова Марина
Павлов Анатолий
Пятков Александр
4NT
W
9
-2
+100
15.00
-15.00
86%
14%
Добрушина Екатерина
Унжаков Вячеслав
Мельников Михаил
Миневич Павел
2
S
2
=
+90
11.00
-11.00
76%
24%
Гулевич Анна
Громов Андрей
Мухортов Арис
Ноткин Евгений
2
S
10
=
+90
11.00
-11.00
76%
24%
Мельникова Екатерина
Хюппенен Юрий
Чехович Юрий
Шуднев Андрей
2
S
3
=
+90
11.00
-11.00
76%
24%
Королева Анастасия
Кощак Анатолий
Одинцова Светлана
Властовский Олег
1
S
4
=
+70
7.00
-7.00
67%
33%
Бер Илья
Куприянов Евгений
Котова Татьяна
Четин Михаил
2NT
E
Q
-1
+50
5.00
-5.00
62%
38%
Николаева Ольга
Палагин Григорий
Вихрова Зинаида
Крюков Владимир
2
S
6
-1
-100
0.00
0.00
50%
50%
Перехрест Константин
Улановский Леонид
Орлов Сергей
Фаюстов Александр
1NT
S
2
-1
-100
0.00
0.00
50%
50%
Раскина Марина
Постовалов Илья
Невмержицкий Антон
Сусликов Евгений
2
S
6
-1
-100
0.00
0.00
50%
50%
Кузьмин Андрей
Скородумов Дмитрий
Ершов Александр
Шаравский Алексей
2
S
6
-1
-100
0.00
0.00
50%
50%
Красносельский Михаил
Матушко Георгий
Рогов Дмитрий
Семенов Иван
2
W
9
+1
-140
-5.00
5.00
38%
62%
Антипова Евгения
Аверин Сергей
Поташева Алена
Поташев Максим
2NT
W
6
+1
-150
-7.00
7.00
33%
67%
Трегуб Александр
Шамсияров Александр
Тихонова Ольга
Смирнов Александр
2
N
7
-2
-200
-11.00
11.00
24%
76%
Агаронян Маргарита
Агаронян Сурен
Вахранева Елизавета
Биткин Игорь
3
S
2
-2
-200
-11.00
11.00
24%
76%
Западинский Евгений
Морозевич Александр
Гончарова Юлия
Сно Евгений
3
x
S
2
-1
-200
-11.00
11.00
24%
76%
Зубов Всеволод
Филиппов Василий
Женова Наталия
Болотский Михаил
2
N
7
-3
-300
-16.00
16.00
12%
88%
Волков Сергей
Золотарев Яков
Кондрашенко Алексей
Ляндин Валерий
3
N
5
-3
-300
-16.00
16.00
12%
88%
Поспелова Елена
Гомин Алексей
Гражданкина Любовь
Комонов Алексей
2NT
S
4
-4
-400
-19.00
19.00
5%
95%
Грозовски Елена
Виноградов Юрий
Белова Елена
Рапопорт Вадим
3
x
S
4
-4
-1100
-21.00
21.00
0%
100%