2020 Grand Prix Moscow
Результаты сессии 1
Парный турнир # 1170
вт, 18 фев. 2020 г.
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
DLR: N
VUL: NS
QJ10
K6
K652
A942
A73
N
W
21
E
S
954
A107
Q984
QJ10874
A
Q
J7653
K862
J532
93
K108
 
Nt
 
 
Nt
N
6
7
6
5
7
E
5
5
6
8
5
S
6
7
6
5
7
W
5
5
6
8
6
minimax = 2
W, -90
BRD: 21
DLR: N
VUL: NS
MAX = 42
MP's
%
NS
EW
CONTR
LEAD
RES
SCORE
NS
EW
NS
EW
Волков Сергей
Золотарев Яков
Добрушина Екатерина
Унжаков Вячеслав
3
x
W
Q
-2
+300
21.00
-21.00
100%
0%
Ершов Александр
Шаравский Алексей
Вахранева Елизавета
Биткин Игорь
1NT
N
5
+1
+120
18.00
-18.00
93%
7%
Мигулин Василий
Салмин Максим
Антипова Евгения
Аверин Сергей
1NT
N
5
+1
+120
18.00
-18.00
93%
7%
Одинцова Светлана
Властовский Олег
Невмержицкий Антон
Сусликов Евгений
2
W
K
-1
+50
10.00
-10.00
74%
26%
Павлов Анатолий
Пятков Александр
Мухортов Арис
Ноткин Евгений
2
W
Q
-1
+50
10.00
-10.00
74%
26%
Чехович Юрий
Шуднев Андрей
Перехрест Константин
Улановский Леонид
3
W
K
-1
+50
10.00
-10.00
74%
26%
Тихонова Ольга
Смирнов Александр
Агаронян Маргарита
Агаронян Сурен
3
W
Q
-1
+50
10.00
-10.00
74%
26%
Грозовски Елена
Виноградов Юрий
Кондрашенко Алексей
Ляндин Валерий
2
W
Q
-1
+50
10.00
-10.00
74%
26%
Котова Татьяна
Четин Михаил
Поспелова Елена
Гомин Алексей
3
W
K
-1
+50
10.00
-10.00
74%
26%
Белова Елена
Рапопорт Вадим
Матюшин Александр
Рыбакин Антон
2
W
Q
=
-90
0.00
0.00
50%
50%
Николаева Ольга
Палагин Григорий
Кузьмин Андрей
Скородумов Дмитрий
2
W
K
=
-90
0.00
0.00
50%
50%
Бер Илья
Куприянов Евгений
Королева Анастасия
Кощак Анатолий
2
W
Q
=
-90
0.00
0.00
50%
50%
Тумина Анна
Гладков Олег
Женова Наталия
Болотский Михаил
2
W
K
=
-90
0.00
0.00
50%
50%
Гончарова Юлия
Сно Евгений
Мельников Михаил
Миневич Павел
2
S
Q
-1
-100
-6.00
6.00
36%
64%
Западинский Евгений
Морозевич Александр
Богомолова Ольга
Курсакова Лариса
2NT
N
A
-1
-100
-6.00
6.00
36%
64%
Поташева Алена
Поташев Максим
Гражданкина Любовь
Комонов Алексей
2
W
Q
+1
-110
-10.00
10.00
26%
74%
Вихрова Зинаида
Крюков Владимир
Раскина Марина
Постовалов Илья
2
W
K
+1
-110
-10.00
10.00
26%
74%
Трегуб Александр
Шамсияров Александр
Зубов Всеволод
Филиппов Василий
2
W
2
+1
-140
-13.00
13.00
19%
81%
Рогов Дмитрий
Семенов Иван
Мельникова Екатерина
Хюппенен Юрий
3
N
A
-2
-200
-15.00
15.00
14%
86%
Нохаева Татьяна
Свечникова Марина
Орлов Сергей
Фаюстов Александр
2
S
Q
-3
-300
-17.00
17.00
10%
90%
Красносельский Михаил
Матушко Георгий
Воробей Павел
Воронов Андрей
2
xx
W
J
=
-560
-19.00
19.00
5%
95%
Зенкевич Светлана
Рекунов Владимир
Гулевич Анна
Громов Андрей
1
x
S
Q
-3
-800
-21.00
21.00
0%
100%