2020 Grand Prix Moscow
Результаты сессии 1
Парный турнир # 1170
вт, 18 фев. 2020 г.
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
DLR: N
VUL: None
J985
A8
J85
K865
AK10632
N
W
1
E
S
Q4
10643
KJ92
Q4
AK1092
7
43
7
Q75
763
AQJ1092
 
Nt
 
 
Nt
N
5
2
2
3
8
E
6
10
10
10
5
S
5
2
2
3
8
W
6
10
10
10
5
minimax = 4
W, -420
BRD: 1
DLR: N
VUL: None
MAX = 42
MP's
%
NS
EW
CONTR
LEAD
RES
SCORE
NS
EW
NS
EW
Белова Елена
Рапопорт Вадим
Добрушина Екатерина
Унжаков Вячеслав
4
x
W
K
-3
+500
21.00
-21.00
100%
0%
Гражданкина Любовь
Комонов Алексей
Агаронян Маргарита
Агаронян Сурен
4
W
5
-2
+100
19.00
-19.00
95%
5%
Женова Наталия
Болотский Михаил
Королева Анастасия
Кощак Анатолий
4
W
5
-1
+50
10.00
-10.00
74%
26%
Фрамполь Ольга
Столяров Егор
Мельников Михаил
Миневич Павел
4
W
K
-1
+50
10.00
-10.00
74%
26%
Одинцова Светлана
Властовский Олег
Тихонова Ольга
Смирнов Александр
4
W
5
-1
+50
10.00
-10.00
74%
26%
Николаева Ольга
Палагин Григорий
Тумина Анна
Гладков Олег
4
E
7
-1
+50
10.00
-10.00
74%
26%
Перехрест Константин
Улановский Леонид
Воробей Павел
Воронов Андрей
4
W
K
-1
+50
10.00
-10.00
74%
26%
Бер Илья
Куприянов Евгений
Вахранева Елизавета
Биткин Игорь
4
W
K
-1
+50
10.00
-10.00
74%
26%
Мельникова Екатерина
Хюппенен Юрий
Нохаева Татьяна
Свечникова Марина
4
W
K
-1
+50
10.00
-10.00
74%
26%
Кузьмин Андрей
Скородумов Дмитрий
Поспелова Елена
Гомин Алексей
5
W
5
-1
+50
10.00
-10.00
74%
26%
Ершов Александр
Шаравский Алексей
Антипова Евгения
Аверин Сергей
3
S
Q
-1
-50
1.00
-1.00
52%
48%
Зубов Всеволод
Филиппов Василий
Раскина Марина
Постовалов Илья
3
W
5
=
-140
-1.00
1.00
48%
52%
Чехович Юрий
Шуднев Андрей
Мухортов Арис
Ноткин Евгений
3
W
A
+1
-170
-4.00
4.00
40%
60%
Богомолова Ольга
Курсакова Лариса
Грозовски Елена
Виноградов Юрий
2
W
5
+2
-170
-4.00
4.00
40%
60%
Зенкевич Светлана
Рекунов Владимир
Павлов Анатолий
Пятков Александр
4
W
K
=
-420
-10.00
10.00
26%
74%
Поташева Алена
Поташев Максим
Вихрова Зинаида
Крюков Владимир
4
W
5
=
-420
-10.00
10.00
26%
74%
Трегуб Александр
Шамсияров Александр
Котова Татьяна
Четин Михаил
4
W
A
=
-420
-10.00
10.00
26%
74%
Рогов Дмитрий
Семенов Иван
Гулевич Анна
Громов Андрей
4
W
6
=
-420
-10.00
10.00
26%
74%
Матюшин Александр
Рыбакин Антон
Западинский Евгений
Морозевич Александр
4
W
A
+1
-450
-16.00
16.00
12%
88%
Орлов Сергей
Фаюстов Александр
Красносельский Михаил
Матушко Георгий
4
W
6
+1
-450
-16.00
16.00
12%
88%
Невмержицкий Антон
Сусликов Евгений
Мигулин Василий
Салмин Максим
5
x
S
Q
-3
-500
-19.00
19.00
5%
95%
Волков Сергей
Золотарев Яков
Гончарова Юлия
Сно Евгений
4
x
W
K
=
-590
-21.00
21.00
0%
100%