2020 Grand Prix Moscow
Результаты сессии 1
Парный турнир # 1170
вт, 18 фев. 2020 г.
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
DLR: W
VUL: All
AJ654
--
Q9632
954
K7
N
W
20
E
S
92
J6432
K107
54
KJ7
AK103
Q8762
Q1083
AQ985
A108
J
 
Nt
 
 
Nt
N
7
11
7
11
5
E
5
2
6
2
7
S
7
11
7
11
5
W
6
2
6
2
7
minimax = 4
N, +650
BRD: 20
DLR: W
VUL: Both
MAX = 42
MP's
%
NS
EW
CONTR
LEAD
RES
SCORE
NS
EW
NS
EW
Николаева Ольга
Палагин Григорий
Котова Татьяна
Четин Михаил
4
x
W
3
-4
+1100
21.00
-21.00
100%
0%
Зубов Всеволод
Филиппов Василий
Поспелова Елена
Гомин Алексей
3
x
W
2
-3
+800
18.00
-18.00
93%
7%
Кузьмин Андрей
Скородумов Дмитрий
Женова Наталия
Болотский Михаил
3
x
W
5
-3
+800
18.00
-18.00
93%
7%
Западинский Евгений
Морозевич Александр
Фрамполь Ольга
Столяров Егор
4
S
A
+1
+650
10.00
-10.00
74%
26%
Трегуб Александр
Шамсияров Александр
Вихрова Зинаида
Крюков Владимир
4
N
6
+1
+650
10.00
-10.00
74%
26%
Добрушина Екатерина
Унжаков Вячеслав
Матюшин Александр
Рыбакин Антон
4
S
A
+1
+650
10.00
-10.00
74%
26%
Перехрест Константин
Улановский Леонид
Красносельский Михаил
Матушко Георгий
4
N
2
+1
+650
10.00
-10.00
74%
26%
Рогов Дмитрий
Семенов Иван
Павлов Анатолий
Пятков Александр
4
S
A
+1
+650
10.00
-10.00
74%
26%
Волков Сергей
Золотарев Яков
Богомолова Ольга
Курсакова Лариса
4
N
2
+1
+650
10.00
-10.00
74%
26%
Нохаева Татьяна
Свечникова Марина
Чехович Юрий
Шуднев Андрей
4
S
K
=
+620
-1.00
1.00
48%
52%
Поташева Алена
Поташев Максим
Тихонова Ольга
Смирнов Александр
4
N
7
=
+620
-1.00
1.00
48%
52%
Бер Илья
Куприянов Евгений
Тумина Анна
Гладков Олег
4
N
2
=
+620
-1.00
1.00
48%
52%
Гражданкина Любовь
Комонов Алексей
Раскина Марина
Постовалов Илья
4
N
9
=
+620
-1.00
1.00
48%
52%
Воробей Павел
Воронов Андрей
Мухортов Арис
Ноткин Евгений
4
S
A
=
+620
-1.00
1.00
48%
52%
Белова Елена
Рапопорт Вадим
Гончарова Юлия
Сно Евгений
3
x
W
5
-2
+500
-8.00
8.00
31%
69%
Королева Анастасия
Кощак Анатолий
Ершов Александр
Шаравский Алексей
3
x
W
A
-2
+500
-8.00
8.00
31%
69%
Одинцова Светлана
Властовский Олег
Антипова Евгения
Аверин Сергей
3
W
3
-3
+300
-11.00
11.00
24%
76%
Мигулин Василий
Салмин Максим
Вахранева Елизавета
Биткин Игорь
3
S
A
+2
+200
-13.00
13.00
19%
81%
Гулевич Анна
Громов Андрей
Мельникова Екатерина
Хюппенен Юрий
2
N
7
+2
+170
-18.00
18.00
7%
93%
Агаронян Маргарита
Агаронян Сурен
Невмержицкий Антон
Сусликов Евгений
2
N
6
+2
+170
-18.00
18.00
7%
93%
Кондрашенко Алексей
Ляндин Валерий
Мельников Михаил
Миневич Павел
3
S
A
+1
+170
-18.00
18.00
7%
93%
Зенкевич Светлана
Рекунов Владимир
Орлов Сергей
Фаюстов Александр
3
S
A
+1
+170
-18.00
18.00
7%
93%