2020 Grand Prix Moscow
Результаты сессии 1
Парный турнир # 1170
вт, 18 фев. 2020 г.
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
DLR: E
VUL: EW
2
J107643
K73
J63
AQJ106
N
W
6
E
S
K854
A9
K52
AJ10
654
942
A87
973
Q8
Q982
KQ105
 
Nt
 
 
Nt
N
3
3
7
5
5
E
10
10
6
8
8
S
3
3
7
5
5
W
10
10
6
8
8
minimax = 4NT E, -630
BRD: 6
DLR: E
VUL: EW
MAX = 42
MP's
%
NS
EW
CONTR
LEAD
RES
SCORE
NS
EW
NS
EW
Женова Наталия
Болотский Михаил
Антипова Евгения
Аверин Сергей
6
W
J
-3
+300
21.00
-21.00
100%
0%
Волков Сергей
Золотарев Яков
Западинский Евгений
Морозевич Александр
4
W
6
-1
+100
19.00
-19.00
95%
5%
Рогов Дмитрий
Семенов Иван
Орлов Сергей
Фаюстов Александр
3
W
J
+1
-170
17.00
-17.00
90%
10%
Поташева Алена
Поташев Максим
Котова Татьяна
Четин Михаил
3NT
E
Q
=
-600
15.00
-15.00
86%
14%
Раскина Марина
Постовалов Илья
Кузьмин Андрей
Скородумов Дмитрий
4
W
J
=
-620
-1.00
1.00
48%
52%
Поспелова Елена
Гомин Алексей
Королева Анастасия
Кощак Анатолий
4
W
J
=
-620
-1.00
1.00
48%
52%
Гулевич Анна
Громов Андрей
Павлов Анатолий
Пятков Александр
4
W
J
=
-620
-1.00
1.00
48%
52%
Зенкевич Светлана
Рекунов Владимир
Нохаева Татьяна
Свечникова Марина
4
W
J
=
-620
-1.00
1.00
48%
52%
Ершов Александр
Шаравский Алексей
Тихонова Ольга
Смирнов Александр
4
W
J
=
-620
-1.00
1.00
48%
52%
Одинцова Светлана
Властовский Олег
Вихрова Зинаида
Крюков Владимир
4
W
J
=
-620
-1.00
1.00
48%
52%
Красносельский Михаил
Матушко Георгий
Мухортов Арис
Ноткин Евгений
4
W
10
=
-620
-1.00
1.00
48%
52%
Трегуб Александр
Шамсияров Александр
Тумина Анна
Гладков Олег
4
W
J
=
-620
-1.00
1.00
48%
52%
Вахранева Елизавета
Биткин Игорь
Николаева Ольга
Палагин Григорий
4
W
J
=
-620
-1.00
1.00
48%
52%
Белова Елена
Рапопорт Вадим
Богомолова Ольга
Курсакова Лариса
4
W
3
=
-620
-1.00
1.00
48%
52%
Невмержицкий Антон
Сусликов Евгений
Бер Илья
Куприянов Евгений
4
W
J
=
-620
-1.00
1.00
48%
52%
Гражданкина Любовь
Комонов Алексей
Мигулин Василий
Салмин Максим
4
W
J
=
-620
-1.00
1.00
48%
52%
Мельникова Екатерина
Хюппенен Юрий
Перехрест Константин
Улановский Леонид
4
W
J
=
-620
-1.00
1.00
48%
52%
Зубов Всеволод
Филиппов Василий
Агаронян Маргарита
Агаронян Сурен
4
W
J
=
-620
-1.00
1.00
48%
52%
Кондрашенко Алексей
Ляндин Валерий
Фрамполь Ольга
Столяров Егор
4
W
J
=
-620
-1.00
1.00
48%
52%
Добрушина Екатерина
Унжаков Вячеслав
Гончарова Юлия
Сно Евгений
3NT
W
3
+1
-630
-19.00
19.00
5%
95%
Мельников Михаил
Миневич Павел
Грозовски Елена
Виноградов Юрий
3NT
W
6
+1
-630
-19.00
19.00
5%
95%
Воробей Павел
Воронов Андрей
Чехович Юрий
Шуднев Андрей
3NT
E
Q
+1
-630
-19.00
19.00
5%
95%