Самара-Трофи 2022. Командный турнир
9 туров "швейцарки" и 2 тура "итальянки"
Самарская область, База отдыха "Энергетик", 14 - 15 июля 2022
Результаты
Результаты тура:
01
02
03
04
05
06
07
08
09
10
11
БАТЛЕР
Протоколы тура:
01
02
03
04
05
06
07
08
09
10
11
Протоколы тура 3
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
DLR: W
VUL: None
Q1076
Q9
87
AQ1065
AK92
N
W
24
E
S
J4
83
KJ10
Q653
K104
974
KJ832
853
A76542
AJ92
--
 
Nt
N
6
7
7
6
5
S
5
7
7
6
5
E
7
6
5
7
8
W
7
6
5
7
7
minimax:
1NT E, -90
TABLE
TEAM
IMP
ROOM
NS
EW
CONT
OL
+/-
SCORE
Butler
1
Ктыръ
Open
Гулевич Анна
Громов Андрей
Бакал Михаил
Ершов Сергей
3NT
E
5
-1
+50
1
Бабочка с ХК
2
Closed
Куличкова Оксана
Семисошенко Максим
Андреев Юрий
Рогов Дмитрий
2
S
7
=
+110
2
2
Gambit
2
Open
Рудаков Евгений
Зайцев Алексей
Андреев Владимир
Рем Юрий
2
S
A
=
+110
2
НСК
Closed
Щетинин Юрий
Щигрев Сергей
Орлов Сергей
Хохлов Юрий
3
E
A
-1
+50
1
3
ХЕДЖ
Open
Купцов Евгений
Екимова Марина
Боровских Алексей
Мацинин Алексей
3
E
A
-2
+100
2
Казачий Арсенал
Closed
Демин Алексей
Москалев Владимир
Рыскина Наталья
Рыскин Александр
2
S
3
=
+110
2
4
Хвень
Open
Рискин Лев
Хвень Евгений
Полищук Виктор
Смирнов Лев
2NT
E
5
=
-120
-4
Лесоповал
6
Closed
Ваганов Сергей
Макеев Владислав
Костина Алена
Сташенкова Екатерина
2
S
A
=
+110
2
5
Микадо
Open
Воробейчикова Ольга
Воробей Павел
Шолохов Антон
Манина Антонина
2
S
A
=
+110
2
Череп
Closed
Волков Александр
Табатадзе Максим
Рудакова Елена
Герасимов Алексей
2
S
A
=
+110
2
6
Прометей
2
Open
Комонов Алексей
Павлов Анатолий
Нохаева Татьяна
Пятков Александр
3
S
A
-1
-50
-2
Parker
Closed
Кондрашенко Алексей
Самойлова Анна
Гражданкина Любовь
Лотошников Владимир
3
x
S
K
-1
-100
-4
7
Бесогон
Open
Курсакова Лариса
Полянская Наталья
Балашов Кирилл
Скородумов Дмитрий
2
S
A
-2
-100
-4
MadMax
5
Closed
Минеев Константин
Ильичев Антон
Ануфриев Артем
Татаркин Владимир
3
E
6
-2
+100
2
8
MoreМоре
5
Open
Добрушина Екатерина
Унжаков Вячеслав
Шаронова Ирина
Овсиенко Сергей
2
S
A
=
+110
2
Саймон
Closed
Джиоева Елена
Рябоконь Алена
Крапивная Наталья
Кощак Анатолий
3
S
A
-2
-100
-4
9
Ваше Величество
Open
Никашин Алексей
Симаков Михаил
Белова Елена
Раскина Марина
4
xx
S
A
-2
-600
-12
Пламя
12
Closed
Убогов Егор
Эсаулова Ольга
Королева Анастасия
Кулик Ирина
3
W
Q
-2
+100
2
10
31 Апреля
6
Open
Волкова Елена
Волков Сергей
Шрамков Алексей
Седов Александр
2
S
A
=
+110
2
К7
Closed
Фирсова Ольга
Малиновский Денис
Гураль Оксана
Золотарев Яков
3
S
3
-3
-150
-5
11
Юниоры
Open
Силантьева Кристина
Силантьева Дарья
Академова Валентина
Шувалова Анастасия
3NT x
N
3
-2
-300
-8
3+1
5
Closed
Родина Ирина
Гайдаров Мурад
Чередниченко Василий
Рудакова Дарья
1NT
E
2
1
-120
-4