Самара-Трофи 2022. Командный турнир
9 туров "швейцарки" и 2 тура "итальянки"
Самарская область, База отдыха "Энергетик", 14 - 15 июля 2022
Результаты
Результаты тура:
01
02
03
04
05
06
07
08
09
10
11
БАТЛЕР
Протоколы тура:
01
02
03
04
05
06
07
08
09
10
11
Протоколы тура 5
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
DLR: N
VUL: None
1093
Q64
864
J1082
72
N
W
1
E
S
Q6
K
J10873
AQJ972
K10
A753
K964
AKJ854
A952
53
Q
 
Nt
N
5
9
6
3
3
S
5
9
6
3
3
E
5
4
7
9
9
W
5
4
7
9
9
minimax:
4
* W, +100
TABLE
TEAM
IMP
ROOM
NS
EW
CONT
OL
+/-
SCORE
Butler
1
Бабочка с ХК
Open
Розенблюм Михаил
Кириллова Ольга
Унжаков Вячеслав
Добрушина Екатерина
2
S
K
1
+140
1
MoreМоре
Closed
Шепеленко Елена
Васильев Юрий
Куличкова Оксана
Семисошенко Максим
3
S
K
=
+140
1
2
Ктыръ
Open
Рогов Дмитрий
Андреев Юрий
Полищук Виктор
Смирнов Лев
3
S
K
=
+140
1
Лесоповал
2
Closed
Ваганов Сергей
Макеев Владислав
Воронов Андрей
Чумаков Алексей
3NT
E
A
-4
+200
2
3
Gambit
Open
Матушко Георгий
Хохлов Юрий
Рыскина Наталья
Рыскин Александр
3
W
4
=
-110
-6
ХЕДЖ
6
Closed
Купцов Евгений
Екимова Марина
Зайцев Алексей
Рудаков Евгений
3
S
7
=
+140
1
4
Казачий Арсенал
Open
Боровских Алексей
Мацинин Алексей
Кондрашенко Алексей
Самойлова Анна
3
W
9
-1
+50
-2
Parker
3
Closed
Ляндин Валерий
Стефанова Анна
Демин Алексей
Москалев Владимир
2
S
K
1
+140
1
5
Микадо
6
Open
Кычанов Валентин
Слива Витольд
Курсакова Лариса
Полянская Наталья
3
S
2
=
+140
1
Бесогон
Closed
Ануфриев Артем
Татаркин Владимир
Рудакова Елена
Герасимов Алексей
3
E
A
=
-110
-6
6
MadMax
3
Open
Минеев Константин
Ильичев Антон
Никашин Алексей
Симаков Михаил
2
S
K
1
+140
1
Ваше Величество
Closed
Королева Анастасия
Кулик Ирина
Чехович Юрий
Шуднев Андрей
3
W
10
-1
+50
-2
7
НСК
Open
Рем Юрий
Андреев Владимир
Комонов Алексей
Павлов Анатолий
3
S
A
=
+140
1
Прометей
1
Closed
Гражданкина Любовь
Лотошников Владимир
Щетинин Юрий
Щигрев Сергей
3
S
K
1
+170
2
8
К7
Open
Шрамков Алексей
Седов Александр
Академова Валентина
Шувалова Анастасия
4
W
10
=
-130
-6
3+1
6
Closed
Родина Ирина
Гайдаров Мурад
Фирсова Ольга
Малиновский Денис
4
x
W
8
-1
+100
-1
9
31 Апреля
5
Open
Волкова Елена
Волков Сергей
Костина Алена
Сташенкова Екатерина
3
W
9
=
-110
-6
Треш
Closed
Рискин Лев
Хвень Евгений
Гураль Оксана
Золотарев Яков
4
x
S
A
-2
-300
-9
10
Пламя
1
Open
Убогов Егор
Эсаулова Ольга
Шаронова Ирина
Овсиенко Сергей
3
S
K
1
+170
2
Саймон
Closed
Жевелев Сергей
Аушев Павел
Вировлянский Семен
Татаркин Александр
3
S
A
=
+140
1
11
Череп
1
Open
Волков Александр
Табатадзе Максим
Денисов Кирилл
Мандрыгин Алексей
3
S
K
1
+170
2
Юниоры
Closed
Чередниченко Василий
Рудакова Дарья
Манина Антонина
Шолохов Антон
3
S
2
=
+140
1