Самара-Трофи 2022. Командный турнир
9 туров "швейцарки" и 2 тура "итальянки"
Самарская область, База отдыха "Энергетик", 14 - 15 июля 2022
Результаты
Результаты тура:
01
02
03
04
05
06
07
08
09
10
11
БАТЛЕР
Протоколы тура:
01
02
03
04
05
06
07
08
09
10
11
Протоколы тура 2
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
DLR: N
VUL: EW
A1092
4
AJ73
AJ62
3
N
W
9
E
S
QJ74
KJ87
62
964
KQ1082
109743
85
K865
AQ10953
5
KQ
 
Nt
N
9
11
11
8
8
S
9
11
11
8
8
E
4
2
2
4
4
W
4
2
2
4
4
minimax:
4
S, +450
TABLE
TEAM
IMP
ROOM
NS
EW
CONT
OL
+/-
SCORE
Butler
1
Бабочка с ХК
11
Open
Бакал Михаил
Ершов Сергей
Полищук Виктор
Смирнов Лев
4
S
10
1
+450
7
Лесоповал
Closed
Ваганов Сергей
Макеев Владислав
Куличкова Оксана
Семисошенко Максим
6
N
K
-1
-50
-6
2
Ктыръ
Open
Воронов Андрей
Чумаков Алексей
Гражданкина Любовь
Лотошников Владимир
4
N
K
-1
-50
-6
Прометей
Closed
4
N
K
-1
-50
-6
3
НСК
Open
Щетинин Юрий
Щигрев Сергей
Рыскина Наталья
Рыскин Александр
6
N
2
-3
-150
-8
ХЕДЖ
11
Closed
Кондратюк Валерий
Купцов Евгений
Рем Юрий
Андреев Владимир
4
N
8
=
+420
6
4
Gambit
2
Open
Матушко Георгий
Невмержицкий Антон
Курсакова Лариса
Полянская Наталья
4
N
6
1
+450
7
Бесогон
Closed
3NT
N
K
=
+400
6
5
MoreМоре
Open
Добрушина Екатерина
Унжаков Вячеслав
Боровских Алексей
Мацинин Алексей
6
N
K
-3
-150
-8
Казачий Арсенал
12
Closed
Демин Алексей
Москалев Владимир
Шепеленко Елена
Васильев Юрий
4
N
8
1
+450
7
6
MadMax
Open
Минеев Константин
Ильичев Антон
Рудакова Елена
Герасимов Алексей
6
N
6
-2
-100
-7
Микадо
2
Closed
Воробейчикова Ольга
Воробей Павел
Шуднев Андрей
Чехович Юрий
6
N
Q
-1
-50
-6
7
Parker
2
Open
Кондрашенко Алексей
Самойлова Анна
Никашин Алексей
Симаков Михаил
4
N
6
-1
-50
-6
Ваше Величество
Closed
Королева Анастасия
Кулик Ирина
Ляндин Валерий
Стефанова Анна
6
N
K
-2
-100
-7
8
Пламя
Open
Белова Елена
Раскина Марина
Волкова Елена
Волков Сергей
4
N
K
=
+420
6
31 Апреля
2
Closed
Золотарев Яков
Гураль Оксана
Вировлянский Семен
Татаркин Александр
4
N
6
2
+480
7
9
3+1
Open
Родина Ирина
Гайдаров Мурад
Шолохов Антон
Манина Антонина
4
N
6
-1
-50
-6
Череп
11
Closed
Волков Александр
Табатадзе Максим
Академова Валентина
Шувалова Анастасия
4
N
8
1
+450
7
10
К7
Open
Шрамков Алексей
Седов Александр
Костина Алена
Сташенкова Екатерина
4
N
6
-1
-50
-6
Хвень
10
Closed
Рискин Лев
Хвень Евгений
Фирсова Ольга
Малиновский Денис
3NT
N
8
=
+400
6
11
Саймон
1
Open
Аушев Павел
Жевелев Сергей
Чередниченко Василий
Рудакова Дарья
4
N
8
=
+420
6
Юниоры
Closed
Мандрыгин Алексей
Денисов Кирилл
Шаронова Ирина
Овсиенко Сергей
3NT
N
Q
=
+400
6