Самара-Трофи 2022. Командный турнир
9 туров "швейцарки" и 2 тура "итальянки"
Самарская область, База отдыха "Энергетик", 14 - 15 июля 2022
Результаты
Результаты тура:
01
02
03
04
05
06
07
08
09
10
11
БАТЛЕР
Протоколы тура:
01
02
03
04
05
06
07
08
09
10
11
Протоколы тура 7
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
DLR: N
VUL: None
AJ97
AJ1065
8
A74
103
N
W
17
E
S
KQ2
Q82
K73
AK97
Q54
KQ63
J1098
8654
94
J10632
52
 
Nt
N
3
7
7
4
3
S
3
7
7
4
3
E
9
5
6
8
9
W
9
5
6
8
9
minimax:
3NT W, -400
TABLE
TEAM
IMP
ROOM
NS
EW
CONT
OL
+/-
SCORE
Butler
1
Бабочка с ХК
Open
Розенблюм Михаил
Кириллова Ольга
Боровских Алексей
Мацинин Алексей
3NT
W
6
-1
+50
1
Казачий Арсенал
Closed
Демин Алексей
Москалев Владимир
Бакал Михаил
Ершов Сергей
3NT
W
10
-1
+50
1
2
Лесоповал
7
Open
Ваганов Сергей
Макеев Владислав
Матушко Георгий
Невмержицкий Антон
1NT
W
J
2
-150
-5
Gambit
Closed
Зайцев Алексей
Рудаков Евгений
Полищук Виктор
Смирнов Лев
3NT
E
J
1
-430
-10
3
MoreМоре
Open
Крапивная Наталья
Кощак Анатолий
Гулевич Анна
Громов Андрей
3NT
W
6
=
-400
-9
Ктыръ
6
Closed
Рогов Дмитрий
Андреев Юрий
Шепеленко Елена
Васильев Юрий
3
S
K
-3
-150
-5
4
Микадо
10
Open
Воробейчикова Ольга
Воробей Павел
Рыскина Наталья
Рыскин Александр
3NT
W
10
-1
+50
1
ХЕДЖ
Closed
Купцов Евгений
Кондратюк Валерий
Слива Витольд
Кычанов Валентин
3NT
W
7
=
-400
-9
5
Прометей
2
Open
Комонов Алексей
Павлов Анатолий
Волков Александр
Табатадзе Максим
3NT
W
J
-2
+100
2
Череп
Closed
Шолохов Антон
Манина Антонина
Гражданкина Любовь
Лотошников Владимир
3NT
W
10
-1
+50
1
6
Parker
Open
Пятков Александр
Нохаева Татьяна
Шуднев Андрей
Чехович Юрий
3NT
W
10
-1
+50
1
MadMax
1
Closed
Балашов Кирилл
Скородумов Дмитрий
Ляндин Валерий
Стефанова Анна
1
N
J
=
+80
2
7
Пламя
Open
Убогов Егор
Эсаулова Ольга
Костина Алена
Сташенкова Екатерина
3NT
W
7
=
-400
-9
Треш
10
Closed
Рискин Лев
Хвень Евгений
Белова Елена
Раскина Марина
3NT
W
J
-1
+50
1
8
К7
Open
Шрамков Алексей
Седов Александр
Рем Юрий
Андреев Владимир
3NT
W
10
-1
+50
1
НСК
Closed
Щетинин Юрий
Щигрев Сергей
Фирсова Ольга
Малиновский Денис
3NT
W
J
-1
+50
1
9
31 Апреля
Open
Волкова Елена
Волков Сергей
Академова Валентина
Шувалова Анастасия
3NT
W
J
-1
+50
1
3+1
Closed
Родина Ирина
Гайдаров Мурад
Золотарев Яков
Гураль Оксана
3NT
W
J
-1
+50
1
10
Ваше Величество
2
Open
Никашин Алексей
Симаков Михаил
Силантьева Дарья
Силантьева Кристина
1
N
Q
1
+110
3
Юниоры
Closed
Мандрыгин Алексей
Денисов Кирилл
Королева Анастасия
Кулик Ирина
3NT
W
J
-1
+50
1
11
Бесогон
Open
Курсакова Лариса
Полянская Наталья
Жевелев Сергей
Аушев Павел
2NT
W
J
=
-120
-4
Саймон
5
Closed
Овсиенко Сергей
Шаронова Ирина
Ануфриев Артем
Татаркин Владимир
1
N
J
=
+80
2