Самара-Трофи 2022. Командный турнир
9 туров "швейцарки" и 2 тура "итальянки"
Самарская область, База отдыха "Энергетик", 14 - 15 июля 2022
Результаты
Результаты тура:
01
02
03
04
05
06
07
08
09
10
11
БАТЛЕР
Протоколы тура:
01
02
03
04
05
06
07
08
09
10
11
Протоколы тура 3
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
DLR: N
VUL: NS
QJ1097
J6
875
A107
A643
N
W
21
E
S
K82
Q5
10872
K943
QJ
KQ8
J965
5
AK943
A1062
432
 
Nt
N
5
7
6
6
5
S
5
7
6
6
5
E
7
6
7
6
7
W
7
6
7
6
7
minimax:
1NT W, -90
TABLE
TEAM
IMP
ROOM
NS
EW
CONT
OL
+/-
SCORE
Butler
1
Ктыръ
6
Open
Гулевич Анна
Громов Андрей
Бакал Михаил
Ершов Сергей
3NT
E
4
-3
+150
5
Бабочка с ХК
Closed
Куличкова Оксана
Семисошенко Максим
Андреев Юрий
Рогов Дмитрий
2
S
K
-1
-100
-2
2
Gambit
9
Open
Рудаков Евгений
Зайцев Алексей
Андреев Владимир
Рем Юрий
1NT x
E
2
-1
+100
4
НСК
Closed
Щетинин Юрий
Щигрев Сергей
Орлов Сергей
Хохлов Юрий
2
S
Q
-3
-300
-6
3
ХЕДЖ
3
Open
Купцов Евгений
Екимова Марина
Боровских Алексей
Мацинин Алексей
2
S
K
-1
-100
-2
Казачий Арсенал
Closed
Демин Алексей
Москалев Владимир
Рыскина Наталья
Рыскин Александр
2
S
K
-2
-200
-4
4
Хвень
Open
Рискин Лев
Хвень Евгений
Полищук Виктор
Смирнов Лев
1NT
S
3
-2
-200
-4
Лесоповал
3
Closed
Ваганов Сергей
Макеев Владислав
Костина Алена
Сташенкова Екатерина
2
S
K
-1
-100
-2
5
Микадо
7
Open
Воробейчикова Ольга
Воробей Павел
Шолохов Антон
Манина Антонина
3
E
5
-2
+100
4
Череп
Closed
Волков Александр
Табатадзе Максим
Рудакова Елена
Герасимов Алексей
2
S
K
-2
-200
-4
6
Прометей
Open
Комонов Алексей
Павлов Анатолий
Нохаева Татьяна
Пятков Александр
2
S
A
-3
-300
-6
Parker
5
Closed
Кондрашенко Алексей
Самойлова Анна
Гражданкина Любовь
Лотошников Владимир
1NT
E
K
1
-120
-2
7
Бесогон
3
Open
Курсакова Лариса
Полянская Наталья
Балашов Кирилл
Скородумов Дмитрий
2
N
Q
-1
-100
-2
MadMax
Closed
Минеев Константин
Ильичев Антон
Ануфриев Артем
Татаркин Владимир
2
S
K
-2
-200
-4
8
MoreМоре
8
Open
Добрушина Екатерина
Унжаков Вячеслав
Шаронова Ирина
Овсиенко Сергей
3
W
J
-5
+250
7
Саймон
Closed
Джиоева Елена
Рябоконь Алена
Крапивная Наталья
Кощак Анатолий
2
N
9
-1
-100
-2
9
Ваше Величество
Open
Никашин Алексей
Симаков Михаил
Белова Елена
Раскина Марина
2
S
K
-1
-100
-2
Пламя
5
Closed
Убогов Егор
Эсаулова Ольга
Королева Анастасия
Кулик Ирина
2
S
K
=
+110
4
10
31 Апреля
1
Open
Волкова Елена
Волков Сергей
Шрамков Алексей
Седов Александр
2
S
K
=
+90
4
К7
Closed
Фирсова Ольга
Малиновский Денис
Гураль Оксана
Золотарев Яков
3NT
W
Q
-1
+50
3
11
Юниоры
9
Open
Силантьева Кристина
Силантьева Дарья
Академова Валентина
Шувалова Анастасия
3
x
E
K
-3
+500
11
3+1
Closed
Родина Ирина
Гайдаров Мурад
Чередниченко Василий
Рудакова Дарья
1NT
S
3
=
+90
4