Самара-Трофи 2022. Командный турнир
9 туров "швейцарки" и 2 тура "итальянки"
Самарская область, База отдыха "Энергетик", 14 - 15 июля 2022
Результаты
Результаты тура:
01
02
03
04
05
06
07
08
09
10
11
БАТЛЕР
Протоколы тура:
01
02
03
04
05
06
07
08
09
10
11
Протоколы тура 3
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
DLR: E
VUL: EW
KJ107542
6
A10
AQ7
9
N
W
22
E
S
AQ863
10742
QJ
Q987
KJ6
K843
J65
--
AK9853
5432
1092
 
Nt
N
6
8
8
7
7
S
6
8
8
7
7
E
7
5
4
6
6
W
7
5
4
6
6
minimax:
2
S, +110
TABLE
TEAM
IMP
ROOM
NS
EW
CONT
OL
+/-
SCORE
Butler
1
Ктыръ
Open
Гулевич Анна
Громов Андрей
Бакал Михаил
Ершов Сергей
1
E
A
-2
+200
6
Бабочка с ХК
Closed
Куличкова Оксана
Семисошенко Максим
Андреев Юрий
Рогов Дмитрий
1
E
A
-2
+200
6
2
Gambit
5
Open
Рудаков Евгений
Зайцев Алексей
Андреев Владимир
Рем Юрий
3
S
3
=
+140
5
НСК
Closed
Щетинин Юрий
Щигрев Сергей
Орлов Сергей
Хохлов Юрий
3
N
3
-1
-50
0
3
ХЕДЖ
4
Open
Купцов Евгений
Екимова Марина
Боровских Алексей
Мацинин Алексей
1
E
A
-1
+100
4
Казачий Арсенал
Closed
Демин Алексей
Москалев Владимир
Рыскина Наталья
Рыскин Александр
3NT
N
Q
-1
-50
0
4
Хвень
Open
Рискин Лев
Хвень Евгений
Полищук Виктор
Смирнов Лев
3
S
9
-1
-50
0
Лесоповал
Closed
Ваганов Сергей
Макеев Владислав
Костина Алена
Сташенкова Екатерина
3
S
9
-1
-50
0
5
Микадо
Open
Воробейчикова Ольга
Воробей Павел
Шолохов Антон
Манина Антонина
3
S
9
-1
-50
0
Череп
Closed
Волков Александр
Табатадзе Максим
Рудакова Елена
Герасимов Алексей
3
S
9
-1
-50
0
6
Прометей
2
Open
Комонов Алексей
Павлов Анатолий
Нохаева Татьяна
Пятков Александр
3
S
9
-1
-50
0
Parker
Closed
Кондрашенко Алексей
Самойлова Анна
Гражданкина Любовь
Лотошников Владимир
4
S
9
-2
-100
-2
7
Бесогон
Open
Курсакова Лариса
Полянская Наталья
Балашов Кирилл
Скородумов Дмитрий
3NT
N
Q
-1
-50
0
MadMax
Closed
Минеев Константин
Ильичев Антон
Ануфриев Артем
Татаркин Владимир
3
S
9
-1
-50
0
8
MoreМоре
2
Open
Добрушина Екатерина
Унжаков Вячеслав
Шаронова Ирина
Овсиенко Сергей
3
S
9
-1
-50
0
Саймон
Closed
Джиоева Елена
Рябоконь Алена
Крапивная Наталья
Кощак Анатолий
4
S
9
-2
-100
-2
9
Ваше Величество
Open
Никашин Алексей
Симаков Михаил
Белова Елена
Раскина Марина
4
S
8
-2
-100
-2
Пламя
2
Closed
Убогов Егор
Эсаулова Ольга
Королева Анастасия
Кулик Ирина
3
S
9
-1
-50
0
10
31 Апреля
Open
Волкова Елена
Волков Сергей
Шрамков Алексей
Седов Александр
3NT
N
6
-2
-100
-2
К7
2
Closed
Фирсова Ольга
Малиновский Денис
Гураль Оксана
Золотарев Яков
3
S
9
-1
-50
0
11
Юниоры
Open
Силантьева Кристина
Силантьева Дарья
Академова Валентина
Шувалова Анастасия
3
N
6
-3
-150
-3
3+1
3
Closed
Родина Ирина
Гайдаров Мурад
Чередниченко Василий
Рудакова Дарья
4
S
3
-1
-50
0