Самара-Трофи 2022. Командный турнир
9 туров "швейцарки" и 2 тура "итальянки"
Самарская область, База отдыха "Энергетик", 14 - 15 июля 2022
Результаты
Результаты тура:
01
02
03
04
05
06
07
08
09
10
11
БАТЛЕР
Протоколы тура:
01
02
03
04
05
06
07
08
09
10
11
Протоколы тура 3
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
DLR: E
VUL: NS
AQ54
942
J108
AK4
832
N
W
18
E
S
J107
J6
AK107
762
A54
108762
Q53
K96
Q853
KQ93
J9
 
Nt
N
9
8
9
9
7
S
9
8
9
9
7
E
3
3
4
4
5
W
3
3
4
4
5
minimax:
3NT N, +600
TABLE
TEAM
IMP
ROOM
NS
EW
CONT
OL
+/-
SCORE
Butler
1
Ктыръ
Open
Гулевич Анна
Громов Андрей
Бакал Михаил
Ершов Сергей
1NT
E
6
-3
+150
0
Бабочка с ХК
Closed
Куличкова Оксана
Семисошенко Максим
Андреев Юрий
Рогов Дмитрий
2NT
S
8
1
+150
0
2
Gambit
Open
Рудаков Евгений
Зайцев Алексей
Андреев Владимир
Рем Юрий
1NT
E
3
-2
+100
-2
НСК
2
Closed
Щетинин Юрий
Щигрев Сергей
Орлов Сергей
Хохлов Юрий
2NT
S
6
1
+150
0
3
ХЕДЖ
1
Open
Купцов Евгений
Екимова Марина
Боровских Алексей
Мацинин Алексей
2
E
K
-3
+150
0
Казачий Арсенал
Closed
Демин Алексей
Москалев Владимир
Рыскина Наталья
Рыскин Александр
2
S
7
1
+110
-1
4
Хвень
1
Open
Рискин Лев
Хвень Евгений
Полищук Виктор
Смирнов Лев
1
E
J
-3
+150
0
Лесоповал
Closed
Ваганов Сергей
Макеев Владислав
Костина Алена
Сташенкова Екатерина
1
S
8
1
+110
-1
5
Микадо
11
Open
Воробейчикова Ольга
Воробей Павел
Шолохов Антон
Манина Антонина
3NT
S
J
=
+600
10
Череп
Closed
Волков Александр
Табатадзе Максим
Рудакова Елена
Герасимов Алексей
1NT
E
3
-2
+100
-2
6
Прометей
1
Open
Комонов Алексей
Павлов Анатолий
Нохаева Татьяна
Пятков Александр
2NT
S
8
=
+120
-1
Parker
Closed
Кондрашенко Алексей
Самойлова Анна
Гражданкина Любовь
Лотошников Владимир
1NT
E
2
-2
+100
-2
7
Бесогон
10
Open
Курсакова Лариса
Полянская Наталья
Балашов Кирилл
Скородумов Дмитрий
3NT
N
J
1
+630
10
MadMax
Closed
Минеев Константин
Ильичев Антон
Ануфриев Артем
Татаркин Владимир
1
S
6
2
+140
0
8
MoreМоре
10
Open
Добрушина Екатерина
Унжаков Вячеслав
Шаронова Ирина
Овсиенко Сергей
3NT
N
A
1
+630
10
Саймон
Closed
Джиоева Елена
Рябоконь Алена
Крапивная Наталья
Кощак Анатолий
3
N
3
1
+170
1
9
Ваше Величество
10
Open
Никашин Алексей
Симаков Михаил
Белова Елена
Раскина Марина
3NT
S
8
=
+600
10
Пламя
Closed
Убогов Егор
Эсаулова Ольга
Королева Анастасия
Кулик Ирина
2
S
J
1
+110
-1
10
31 Апреля
10
Open
Волкова Елена
Волков Сергей
Шрамков Алексей
Седов Александр
3NT
N
A
1
+630
10
К7
Closed
Фирсова Ольга
Малиновский Денис
Гураль Оксана
Золотарев Яков
1NT
E
K
-3
+150
0
11
Юниоры
Open
Силантьева Кристина
Силантьева Дарья
Академова Валентина
Шувалова Анастасия
3NT
N
A
-1
-100
-6
3+1
7
Closed
Родина Ирина
Гайдаров Мурад
Чередниченко Василий
Рудакова Дарья
3
E
K
-4
+200
2