2020 Кубок МКСБ на ИМПы
Результаты сессии 1
Парный турнир # 1169
чт, 13 фев. 2020 г.
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
DLR: W
VUL: None
AJ103
AQ2
Q6
AJ72
Q
N
W
8
E
S
K952
8543
KJ
A83
10542
109654
KQ8
8764
10976
KJ97
3
 
Nt
 
 
Nt
N
8
10
9
8
6
E
4
3
4
5
6
S
8
9
9
8
6
W
4
3
4
5
6
minimax = 4
N, +420
BRD: 8
DLR: W
VUL: None
cross-IMPs
NS
EW
CONTR
LEAD
RES
SCORE
NS
EW
Перехрест Константин
Улановский Леонид
Трегуб Александр
Шамсияров Александр
2
x
W
A
-2
+300
5.91
-5.91
Воронов Андрей
Слива Витольд
Болотский Михаил
Поташев Максим
3
N
2
+1
+170
3.05
-3.05
Волкова Елена
Волков Сергей
Гулевич Анна
Раскина Марина
2
N
K
+1
+140
2.09
-2.09
Красносельский Михаил
Матушко Георгий
Багдасарян Дмитрий
Кошелев Алексей
3
N
K
=
+140
2.09
-2.09
Морозевич Александр
Пастух Олег
Пономарева Татьяна
Громов Андрей
2
N
5
+1
+140
2.09
-2.09
Мельникова Екатерина
Хюппенен Юрий
Гураль Оксана
Золотарев Яков
1
x
N
K
=
+140
2.09
-2.09
Ильичев Антон
Скородумов Дмитрий
Абачиева Ольга
Вихрова Зинаида
2
N
4
+1
+140
2.09
-2.09
Агаронян Маргарита
Агаронян Сурен
Долгопол Спартак
Мухортов Арис
2
N
5
+1
+140
2.09
-2.09
Тумина Анна
Гладков Олег
Зубов Всеволод
Филиппов Василий
2NT
N
2
=
+120
1.41
-1.41
Курсакова Лариса
Ляпунова Ирина
Харанфиль Анна
Потемкин Николай
2
N
2
=
+110
1.09
-1.09
Бирюков Александр
Вавилов Геннадий
Гудков Анатолий
Злотов Александр
2
N
2
=
+110
1.09
-1.09
Невмержицкий Антон
Сусликов Евгений
Белковский Андрей
Габриелян Владимир
1
S
3
+1
+110
1.09
-1.09
Кондрашенко Алексей
Ляндин Валерий
Павлов Анатолий
Пятков Александр
2
S
Q
=
+110
1.09
-1.09
Орлова Яна
Мазин Дмитрий
Королева Анастасия
Кощак Анатолий
2
S
Q
=
+110
1.09
-1.09
Белинков Аркадий
Палагин Григорий
Котова Татьяна
Четин Михаил
1NT
N
2
=
+90
0.45
-0.45
Ершов Александр
Шаравский Алексей
Столяров Егор
Татаркин Иван
4
N
5
-1
-50
-3.05
3.05
Нохаева Татьяна
Свечникова Марина
Андреев Алексей
Постовалов Илья
4
N
2
-1
-50
-3.05
3.05
Мороз Оксана
Николаева Ольга
Куприянов Евгений
Рапопорт Вадим
3NT
N
2
-1
-50
-3.05
3.05
Волков Дмитрий
Татаркин Владимир
Аверин Сергей
Пятериков Борис
4
N
5
-1
-50
-3.05
3.05
Васин Дмитрий
Миронов Сергей
Гаркавый Александр
Каряев Александр
4
N
5
-1
-50
-3.05
3.05
Матюшин Александр
Рыбакин Антон
Виноградова Мария
Виноградов Юрий
4
N
K
-2
-100
-4.45
4.45
Тазенкова Татьяна
Западинский Евгений
Барбина Анна
Таркан Алла
4
N
K
-2
-100
-4.45
4.45
Двоскин Сергей
Фаюстов Александр
Богомолова Ольга
Кычанов Валентин
2
W
J
+1
-110
-4.68
4.68