2020 Кубок МКСБ на ИМПы
Результаты сессии 1
Парный турнир # 1169
чт, 13 фев. 2020 г.
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
DLR: N
VUL: None
62
AQJ10
K76
10975
AKQ943
N
W
17
E
S
J10875
42
86
QJ4
1052
Q8
AK4
--
K9753
A983
J632
 
Nt
 
 
Nt
N
4
3
9
8
9
E
6
9
4
5
4
S
4
3
9
8
9
W
6
9
4
4
4
minimax = 4
x N, -100
BRD: 17
DLR: N
VUL: None
cross-IMPs
NS
EW
CONTR
LEAD
RES
SCORE
NS
EW
Гаркавый Александр
Каряев Александр
Агаронян Маргарита
Агаронян Сурен
4
S
K
=
+420
10.77
-10.77
Матюшин Александр
Рыбакин Антон
Морозевич Александр
Пастух Олег
5
W
A
-2
+100
5.50
-5.50
Перехрест Константин
Улановский Леонид
Волков Дмитрий
Татаркин Владимир
4
W
A
-1
+50
4.00
-4.00
Кондрашенко Алексей
Ляндин Валерий
Багдасарян Дмитрий
Кошелев Алексей
4
W
A
-1
+50
4.00
-4.00
Болотский Михаил
Поташев Максим
Богомолова Ольга
Кычанов Валентин
4
W
A
-1
+50
4.00
-4.00
Пономарева Татьяна
Громов Андрей
Ильичев Антон
Скородумов Дмитрий
4
W
A
-1
+50
4.00
-4.00
Мороз Оксана
Николаева Ольга
Зубов Всеволод
Филиппов Василий
4
W
A
-1
+50
4.00
-4.00
Нохаева Татьяна
Свечникова Марина
Двоскин Сергей
Фаюстов Александр
4
W
A
-1
+50
4.00
-4.00
Волкова Елена
Волков Сергей
Барбина Анна
Таркан Алла
5
E
5
-1
+50
4.00
-4.00
Виноградова Мария
Виноградов Юрий
Тумина Анна
Гладков Олег
4
W
A
-1
+50
4.00
-4.00
Куприянов Евгений
Рапопорт Вадим
Тазенкова Татьяна
Западинский Евгений
4
W
A
-1
+50
4.00
-4.00
Гураль Оксана
Золотарев Яков
Трегуб Александр
Шамсияров Александр
5
S
A
-2
-100
0.68
-0.68
Ершов Александр
Шаравский Алексей
Васин Дмитрий
Миронов Сергей
5
x
S
Q
-1
-100
0.68
-0.68
Долгопол Спартак
Мухортов Арис
Воронов Андрей
Слива Витольд
2
E
5
+1
-140
-0.32
0.32
Харанфиль Анна
Потемкин Николай
Бирюков Александр
Вавилов Геннадий
3
W
2
+1
-170
-1.32
1.32
Королева Анастасия
Кощак Анатолий
Мельникова Екатерина
Хюппенен Юрий
4
W
10
=
-420
-6.50
6.50
Аверин Сергей
Пятериков Борис
Белковский Андрей
Габриелян Владимир
4
W
10
=
-420
-6.50
6.50
Столяров Егор
Татаркин Иван
Павлов Анатолий
Пятков Александр
4
W
9
=
-420
-6.50
6.50
Абачиева Ольга
Вихрова Зинаида
Орлова Яна
Мазин Дмитрий
4
W
10
=
-420
-6.50
6.50
Курсакова Лариса
Ляпунова Ирина
Котова Татьяна
Четин Михаил
4
W
5
=
-420
-6.50
6.50
Гудков Анатолий
Злотов Александр
Красносельский Михаил
Матушко Георгий
4
W
10
=
-420
-6.50
6.50
Андреев Алексей
Постовалов Илья
Белинков Аркадий
Палагин Григорий
4
W
6
=
-420
-6.50
6.50
Гулевич Анна
Раскина Марина
Невмержицкий Антон
Сусликов Евгений
4
W
9
=
-420
-6.50
6.50