2020 Кубок МКСБ на ИМПы
Результаты сессии 1
Парный турнир # 1169
чт, 13 фев. 2020 г.
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
DLR: E
VUL: EW
92
Q1042
9
J109865
KQ1087
N
W
6
E
S
AJ65
--
AJ9763
863
Q4
AKQ42
3
43
K85
AKJ10752
7
 
Nt
 
 
Nt
N
4
0
5
7
5
E
6
11
7
5
8
S
4
0
5
7
5
W
6
11
7
5
8
minimax = 4
W, -650
BRD: 6
DLR: E
VUL: EW
cross-IMPs
NS
EW
CONTR
LEAD
RES
SCORE
NS
EW
Харанфиль Анна
Потемкин Николай
Гаркавый Александр
Каряев Александр
5
x
E
K
-3
+800
15.36
-15.36
Морозевич Александр
Пастух Олег
Аверин Сергей
Пятериков Борис
3
S
A
=
+110
10.09
-10.09
Волкова Елена
Волков Сергей
Орлова Яна
Мазин Дмитрий
6
W
9
-1
+100
10.09
-10.09
Кондрашенко Алексей
Ляндин Валерий
Столяров Егор
Татаркин Иван
6
W
9
-1
+100
10.09
-10.09
Красносельский Михаил
Матушко Георгий
Васин Дмитрий
Миронов Сергей
4
x
S
A
-1
-100
7.41
-7.41
Белинков Аркадий
Палагин Григорий
Богомолова Ольга
Кычанов Валентин
5
x
S
A
-3
-500
-0.14
0.14
Зубов Всеволод
Филиппов Василий
Гураль Оксана
Золотарев Яков
5
x
S
A
-3
-500
-0.14
0.14
Котова Татьяна
Четин Михаил
Долгопол Спартак
Мухортов Арис
5
x
S
A
-3
-500
-0.14
0.14
Королева Анастасия
Кощак Анатолий
Куприянов Евгений
Рапопорт Вадим
4
E
A
=
-620
-2.68
2.68
Барбина Анна
Таркан Алла
Абачиева Ольга
Вихрова Зинаида
4
W
9
=
-620
-2.68
2.68
Мороз Оксана
Николаева Ольга
Трегуб Александр
Шамсияров Александр
4
E
A
+1
-650
-3.64
3.64
Нохаева Татьяна
Свечникова Марина
Павлов Анатолий
Пятков Александр
4
E
A
+1
-650
-3.64
3.64
Курсакова Лариса
Ляпунова Ирина
Воронов Андрей
Слива Витольд
4
E
A
+1
-650
-3.64
3.64
Тумина Анна
Гладков Олег
Волков Дмитрий
Татаркин Владимир
4
W
9
+1
-650
-3.64
3.64
Тазенкова Татьяна
Западинский Евгений
Мельникова Екатерина
Хюппенен Юрий
4
W
9
+1
-650
-3.64
3.64
Невмержицкий Антон
Сусликов Евгений
Ильичев Антон
Скородумов Дмитрий
4
E
A
+1
-650
-3.64
3.64
Бирюков Александр
Вавилов Геннадий
Агаронян Маргарита
Агаронян Сурен
4
W
9
+1
-650
-3.64
3.64
Перехрест Константин
Улановский Леонид
Виноградова Мария
Виноградов Юрий
4
E
A
+1
-650
-3.64
3.64
Болотский Михаил
Поташев Максим
Андреев Алексей
Постовалов Илья
4
W
9
+1
-650
-3.64
3.64
Гулевич Анна
Раскина Марина
Пономарева Татьяна
Громов Андрей
4
W
9
+1
-650
-3.64
3.64
Багдасарян Дмитрий
Кошелев Алексей
Двоскин Сергей
Фаюстов Александр
4
W
9
+1
-650
-3.64
3.64
Гудков Анатолий
Злотов Александр
Ершов Александр
Шаравский Алексей
4
E
A
+1
-650
-3.64
3.64
Белковский Андрей
Габриелян Владимир
Матюшин Александр
Рыбакин Антон
4
E
A
+1
-650
-3.64
3.64