2020 Кубок МКСБ на ИМПы
Результаты сессии 1
Парный турнир # 1169
чт, 13 фев. 2020 г.
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
DLR: S
VUL: NS
107
1065
K1085
10543
QJ983
N
W
15
E
S
AK652
AQ
--
743
J96
AKQ
J8762
4
KJ987432
AQ2
9
 
Nt
 
 
Nt
N
1
1
9
5
1
E
9
10
3
8
9
S
1
1
9
5
1
W
9
10
3
8
9
minimax = 4
E, -420
BRD: 15
DLR: S
VUL: NS
cross-IMPs
NS
EW
CONTR
LEAD
RES
SCORE
NS
EW
Красносельский Михаил
Матушко Георгий
Агаронян Маргарита
Агаронян Сурен
6
E
A
-2
+100
9.86
-9.86
Нохаева Татьяна
Свечникова Марина
Багдасарян Дмитрий
Кошелев Алексей
6
E
4
-1
+50
9.41
-9.41
Пономарева Татьяна
Громов Андрей
Барбина Анна
Таркан Алла
4
x
S
A
-1
-200
4.68
-4.68
Абачиева Ольга
Вихрова Зинаида
Куприянов Евгений
Рапопорт Вадим
4
x
S
A
-1
-200
4.68
-4.68
Белковский Андрей
Габриелян Владимир
Тумина Анна
Гладков Олег
4
x
S
A
-1
-200
4.68
-4.68
Воронов Андрей
Слива Витольд
Бирюков Александр
Вавилов Геннадий
4
x
S
A
-1
-200
4.68
-4.68
Васин Дмитрий
Миронов Сергей
Кондрашенко Алексей
Ляндин Валерий
4
x
S
A
-1
-200
4.68
-4.68
Ершов Александр
Шаравский Алексей
Харанфиль Анна
Потемкин Николай
4
W
7
+1
-450
-1.23
1.23
Трегуб Александр
Шамсияров Александр
Тазенкова Татьяна
Западинский Евгений
4
E
9
+1
-450
-1.23
1.23
Болотский Михаил
Поташев Максим
Двоскин Сергей
Фаюстов Александр
4
W
6
+2
-480
-2.14
2.14
Аверин Сергей
Пятериков Борис
Ильичев Антон
Скородумов Дмитрий
4
E
9
+2
-480
-2.14
2.14
Гаркавый Александр
Каряев Александр
Котова Татьяна
Четин Михаил
4
E
9
+2
-480
-2.14
2.14
Долгопол Спартак
Мухортов Арис
Андреев Алексей
Постовалов Илья
4
W
6
+2
-480
-2.14
2.14
Матюшин Александр
Рыбакин Антон
Гулевич Анна
Раскина Марина
4
E
9
+2
-480
-2.14
2.14
Мороз Оксана
Николаева Ольга
Волков Дмитрий
Татаркин Владимир
4
W
6
+2
-480
-2.14
2.14
Волкова Елена
Волков Сергей
Мельникова Екатерина
Хюппенен Юрий
4
W
10
+2
-480
-2.14
2.14
Павлов Анатолий
Пятков Александр
Белинков Аркадий
Палагин Григорий
4
E
9
+2
-480
-2.14
2.14
Морозевич Александр
Пастух Олег
Перехрест Константин
Улановский Леонид
5
W
10
+1
-480
-2.14
2.14
Королева Анастасия
Кощак Анатолий
Зубов Всеволод
Филиппов Василий
3NT
W
5
+3
-490
-2.23
2.23
Гураль Оксана
Золотарев Яков
Виноградова Мария
Виноградов Юрий
3NT
W
10
+3
-490
-2.23
2.23
Курсакова Лариса
Ляпунова Ирина
Богомолова Ольга
Кычанов Валентин
3NT
W
10
+3
-490
-2.23
2.23
Орлова Яна
Мазин Дмитрий
Невмержицкий Антон
Сусликов Евгений
5
x
S
A
-2
-500
-2.77
2.77
Гудков Анатолий
Злотов Александр
Столяров Егор
Татаркин Иван
6
W
6
=
-980
-11.55
11.55