2020 Кубок МКСБ на ИМПы
Результаты сессии 1
Парный турнир # 1169
чт, 13 фев. 2020 г.
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
DLR: W
VUL: All
K
Q852
A64
AQ764
A1052
N
W
4
E
S
9843
A9
43
Q102
KJ753
K1085
32
QJ76
KJ1076
98
J9
 
Nt
 
 
Nt
N
8
7
10
6
9
E
4
6
2
7
4
S
8
7
10
6
9
W
4
6
3
7
4
minimax = 4
S, +620
BRD: 4
DLR: W
VUL: Both
cross-IMPs
NS
EW
CONTR
LEAD
RES
SCORE
NS
EW
Волкова Елена
Волков Сергей
Куприянов Евгений
Рапопорт Вадим
4
N
3
+2
+680
5.59
-5.59
Невмержицкий Антон
Сусликов Евгений
Барбина Анна
Таркан Алла
4
S
A
+2
+680
5.59
-5.59
Кондрашенко Алексей
Ляндин Валерий
Гудков Анатолий
Злотов Александр
4
N
3
+2
+680
5.59
-5.59
Мельникова Екатерина
Хюппенен Юрий
Абачиева Ольга
Вихрова Зинаида
4
N
3
+2
+680
5.59
-5.59
Красносельский Михаил
Матушко Георгий
Харанфиль Анна
Потемкин Николай
4
N
K
+1
+650
4.86
-4.86
Тазенкова Татьяна
Западинский Евгений
Зубов Всеволод
Филиппов Василий
4
N
3
+1
+650
4.86
-4.86
Болотский Михаил
Поташев Максим
Павлов Анатолий
Пятков Александр
4
S
A
+1
+650
4.86
-4.86
Пономарева Татьяна
Громов Андрей
Орлова Яна
Мазин Дмитрий
4
S
8
+1
+650
4.86
-4.86
Васин Дмитрий
Миронов Сергей
Багдасарян Дмитрий
Кошелев Алексей
4
S
A
+1
+650
4.86
-4.86
Агаронян Маргарита
Агаронян Сурен
Ершов Александр
Шаравский Алексей
4
S
A
+1
+650
4.86
-4.86
Ильичев Антон
Скородумов Дмитрий
Матюшин Александр
Рыбакин Антон
4
S
A
+1
+650
4.86
-4.86
Перехрест Константин
Улановский Леонид
Белковский Андрей
Габриелян Владимир
4
N
3
=
+620
4.09
-4.09
Виноградова Мария
Виноградов Юрий
Мороз Оксана
Николаева Ольга
4
N
8
=
+620
4.09
-4.09
Белинков Аркадий
Палагин Григорий
Двоскин Сергей
Фаюстов Александр
3
S
A
+2
+200
-4.64
4.64
Богомолова Ольга
Кычанов Валентин
Долгопол Спартак
Мухортов Арис
2
W
2
-2
+200
-4.64
4.64
Тумина Анна
Гладков Олег
Морозевич Александр
Пастух Олег
3
S
A
+1
+170
-5.27
5.27
Бирюков Александр
Вавилов Геннадий
Котова Татьяна
Четин Михаил
3
S
2
+1
+170
-5.27
5.27
Королева Анастасия
Кощак Анатолий
Трегуб Александр
Шамсияров Александр
3
S
A
+1
+170
-5.27
5.27
Аверин Сергей
Пятериков Борис
Гулевич Анна
Раскина Марина
2
N
4
+1
+110
-6.59
6.59
Волков Дмитрий
Татаркин Владимир
Гураль Оксана
Золотарев Яков
2
N
4
+1
+110
-6.59
6.59
Курсакова Лариса
Ляпунова Ирина
Андреев Алексей
Постовалов Илья
2
E
J
-1
+100
-6.59
6.59
Гаркавый Александр
Каряев Александр
Воронов Андрей
Слива Витольд
5
S
A
-1
-100
-9.86
9.86
Столяров Егор
Татаркин Иван
Нохаева Татьяна
Свечникова Марина
2
N
4
-1
-100
-9.86
9.86