2020 Кубок МКСБ на ИМПы
Результаты сессии 1
Парный турнир # 1169
чт, 13 фев. 2020 г.
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
DLR: S
VUL: EW
K6
K2
KJ10985
1064
752
N
W
19
E
S
AQJ98
J109854
AQ
4
Q3
983
KJ72
1043
763
A762
AQ5
 
Nt
 
 
Nt
N
9
4
3
9
6
E
4
9
10
4
6
S
7
4
3
9
5
W
4
9
10
4
6
minimax = 4NTx N, -100
BRD: 19
DLR: S
VUL: EW
cross-IMPs
NS
EW
CONTR
LEAD
RES
SCORE
NS
EW
Кондрашенко Алексей
Ляндин Валерий
Двоскин Сергей
Фаюстов Александр
5
E
A
-3
+300
8.64
-8.64
Ершов Александр
Шаравский Алексей
Багдасарян Дмитрий
Кошелев Алексей
4
E
A
-3
+300
8.64
-8.64
Ильичев Антон
Скородумов Дмитрий
Волкова Елена
Волков Сергей
4
N
A
=
+130
5.45
-5.45
Королева Анастасия
Кощак Анатолий
Барбина Анна
Таркан Алла
3
N
2
=
+110
4.73
-4.73
Бирюков Александр
Вавилов Геннадий
Васин Дмитрий
Миронов Сергей
4
E
A
-1
+100
4.64
-4.64
Перехрест Константин
Улановский Леонид
Зубов Всеволод
Филиппов Василий
3
E
A
-1
+100
4.64
-4.64
Пономарева Татьяна
Громов Андрей
Белковский Андрей
Габриелян Владимир
4
E
A
-1
+100
4.64
-4.64
Аверин Сергей
Пятериков Борис
Виноградова Мария
Виноградов Юрий
4
E
2
-1
+100
4.64
-4.64
Гураль Оксана
Золотарев Яков
Куприянов Евгений
Рапопорт Вадим
3
E
A
-1
+100
4.64
-4.64
Матюшин Александр
Рыбакин Антон
Волков Дмитрий
Татаркин Владимир
5
x
N
A
-1
-100
0.32
-0.32
Агаронян Маргарита
Агаронян Сурен
Курсакова Лариса
Ляпунова Ирина
5
x
N
A
-1
-100
0.32
-0.32
Столяров Егор
Татаркин Иван
Красносельский Михаил
Матушко Георгий
5
x
N
A
-1
-100
0.32
-0.32
Воронов Андрей
Слива Витольд
Белинков Аркадий
Палагин Григорий
5
x
N
A
-1
-100
0.32
-0.32
Долгопол Спартак
Мухортов Арис
Харанфиль Анна
Потемкин Николай
3
W
J
=
-140
-0.64
0.64
Трегуб Александр
Шамсияров Александр
Тумина Анна
Гладков Олег
2
E
2
+1
-140
-0.64
0.64
Абачиева Ольга
Вихрова Зинаида
Гулевич Анна
Раскина Марина
1
E
6
+3
-170
-1.32
1.32
Мороз Оксана
Николаева Ольга
Мельникова Екатерина
Хюппенен Юрий
3
W
6
+1
-170
-1.32
1.32
Невмержицкий Антон
Сусликов Евгений
Морозевич Александр
Пастух Олег
2
W
5
+3
-200
-2.05
2.05
Павлов Анатолий
Пятков Александр
Андреев Алексей
Постовалов Илья
5
x
N
Q
-2
-300
-4.05
4.05
Нохаева Татьяна
Свечникова Марина
Богомолова Ольга
Кычанов Валентин
4
W
6
=
-620
-9.14
9.14
Орлова Яна
Мазин Дмитрий
Тазенкова Татьяна
Западинский Евгений
3
x
W
6
=
-730
-10.50
10.50
Болотский Михаил
Поташев Максим
Котова Татьяна
Четин Михаил
4
x
E
A
=
-790
-11.14
11.14
Гаркавый Александр
Каряев Александр
Гудков Анатолий
Злотов Александр
4
x
E
A
=
-790
-11.14
11.14