2020 Кубок МКСБ на ИМПы
Результаты сессии 1
Парный турнир # 1169
чт, 13 фев. 2020 г.
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
DLR: E
VUL: All
874
J9
K108543
Q4
QJ952
N
W
10
E
S
A10
72
AKQ1084
AJ7
96
853
K102
K63
653
Q2
AJ976
 
Nt
 
 
Nt
N
2
2
2
8
6
E
9
8
9
5
6
S
2
2
2
8
6
W
8
7
8
4
6
minimax = 4
x N, -500
BRD: 10
DLR: E
VUL: Both
cross-IMPs
NS
EW
CONTR
LEAD
RES
SCORE
NS
EW
Абачиева Ольга
Вихрова Зинаида
Белковский Андрей
Габриелян Владимир
4
E
Q
-2
+200
7.55
-7.55
Долгопол Спартак
Мухортов Арис
Гудков Анатолий
Злотов Александр
4
E
Q
-2
+200
7.55
-7.55
Курсакова Лариса
Ляпунова Ирина
Васин Дмитрий
Миронов Сергей
4
E
Q
-2
+200
7.55
-7.55
Белинков Аркадий
Палагин Григорий
Агаронян Маргарита
Агаронян Сурен
4
E
Q
-2
+200
7.55
-7.55
Багдасарян Дмитрий
Кошелев Алексей
Гаркавый Александр
Каряев Александр
4
E
Q
-2
+200
7.55
-7.55
Матюшин Александр
Рыбакин Антон
Трегуб Александр
Шамсияров Александр
4
E
Q
-1
+100
5.73
-5.73
Мороз Оксана
Николаева Ольга
Орлова Яна
Мазин Дмитрий
4
E
Q
-1
+100
5.73
-5.73
Красносельский Михаил
Матушко Георгий
Двоскин Сергей
Фаюстов Александр
3
E
Q
-1
+100
5.73
-5.73
Тазенкова Татьяна
Западинский Евгений
Ильичев Антон
Скородумов Дмитрий
3
E
Q
-1
+100
5.73
-5.73
Гулевич Анна
Раскина Марина
Королева Анастасия
Кощак Анатолий
4
E
Q
-1
+100
5.73
-5.73
Харанфиль Анна
Потемкин Николай
Болотский Михаил
Поташев Максим
2NT
E
6
+1
-150
1.41
-1.41
Барбина Анна
Таркан Алла
Гураль Оксана
Золотарев Яков
2NT
E
6
+1
-150
1.41
-1.41
Невмержицкий Антон
Сусликов Евгений
Виноградова Мария
Виноградов Юрий
3
E
3
+2
-200
0.18
-0.18
Зубов Всеволод
Филиппов Василий
Аверин Сергей
Пятериков Борис
3
E
3
+2
-200
0.18
-0.18
Ершов Александр
Шаравский Алексей
Павлов Анатолий
Пятков Александр
3NT
E
7
=
-600
-6.77
6.77
Андреев Алексей
Постовалов Илья
Кондрашенко Алексей
Ляндин Валерий
3NT
E
3
=
-600
-6.77
6.77
Нохаева Татьяна
Свечникова Марина
Воронов Андрей
Слива Витольд
4
E
3
+1
-650
-7.91
7.91
Волкова Елена
Волков Сергей
Морозевич Александр
Пастух Олег
4
E
6
+1
-650
-7.91
7.91
Тумина Анна
Гладков Олег
Мельникова Екатерина
Хюппенен Юрий
4
E
3
+1
-650
-7.91
7.91
Бирюков Александр
Вавилов Геннадий
Столяров Егор
Татаркин Иван
4
E
5
+1
-650
-7.91
7.91
Волков Дмитрий
Татаркин Владимир
Пономарева Татьяна
Громов Андрей
4
E
3
+1
-650
-7.91
7.91
Куприянов Евгений
Рапопорт Вадим
Перехрест Константин
Улановский Леонид
4
E
5
+2
-680
-8.23
8.23
Богомолова Ольга
Кычанов Валентин
Котова Татьяна
Четин Михаил
4
E
3
+2
-680
-8.23
8.23