XXIX Командный турнир «Кубок РиО – 2023»
БРИДЖ-КЛУБ АРМА, 20 – 22 января 2023 г.
Текущее положение
Результаты:
01
02
03
04
05
06
07
08
09
10
11
12
13
14
15
Батлер
Протоколы:
01
02
03
04
05
06
07
08
09
10
11
12
13
14
15
Протоколы тура 2
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
DLR: N
VUL: EW
96
Q107
AKQ4
QJ106
AQ53
N
W
9
E
S
KJ1074
AK98
J52
1075
J2
54
973
82
643
9863
AK82
 
NT
 
 
NT
N
6
5
5
9
9
E
5
8
8
4
4
S
6
5
5
9
9
W
5
8
8
4
4
minimax: 3
S, +110
BOARD: 9
DLR: N
VUL: EW
Datum = 20
Butler
IMPs
NS
EW
CONT
OL
+/-
SCORE
NS
EW
Кондрашенко Алексей
Ляндин Валерий
Громов Андрей
Гулевич Анна
3
E
A
-1
+100
2
-2
0
Хюппенен Юрий
Холомеев Вадим
Рекунов Владимир
Улановский Леонид
3
E
2
-1
+100
2
-2
Воробейчикова Ольга
Яковлева Мария
Рогов Дмитрий
Андреев Юрий
3
E
A
-1
+100
2
-2
4
Воронов Андрей
Татаркин Владимир
Столяров Егор
Татаркин Иван
1NT
N
J
-1
-50
-2
2
Борисов Дмитрий
Алимбеков Фарид
Аграчев Андрей
Волков Александр
3
E
K
-1
+100
2
-2
5
Чупрова Марта
Шиков Артем
Рахмани Диана
Никитина Александра
2
E
A
=
-110
-4
4
Шолохов Антон
Щигрев Сергей
Куличкова Оксана
Топровер Михаил
1NT
N
J
-1
-50
-2
2
-4
Друц Вадим
Галактионов Дмитрий
Рем Юрий
Андреев Владимир
3
E
K
-1
+100
2
-2
Рапопорт Вадим
Курсакова Лариса
Прохоров Дмитрий
Гомеров Павел
3
N
J
-1
-50
-2
2
-4
Хазанов Игорь
Лебедева Мария
Малкова Марина
Скородумов Дмитрий
3
W
A
-1
+100
2
-2
Кулик Ирина
Пономарева Татьяна
Ильницкая Ангелина
Гусев Вячеслав
3
E
A
-1
+100
2
-2
4
Манина Антонина
Малыгин Александр
Академова Валентина
Рыбакин Антон
1NT
N
J
-1
-50
-2
2
Хохлов Юрий
Дубинин Александр
Кириллова Ольга
Розенблюм Михаил
2
E
A
=
-110
-4
4
-2
Пятков Александр
Нохаева Татьяна
Невмержицкий Антон
Матушко Георгий
1NT
N
J
-1
-50
-2
2
Тян Владимир
Раскина Марина
Бакал Михаил
Ершов Сергей
2
E
A
=
-110
-4
4
-6
Зайцев Алексей
Воробей Павел
Руфова Любовь
Барминская Мария
3
N
7
=
+110
3
-3
Постовалов Илья
Семисошенко Максим
Могучева Анна
Седов Александр
1NT
N
J
-1
-50
-2
2
-4
Шрамков Алексей
Кощак Анатолий
Андронов Григорий
Кычанов Валентин
3
E
A
-1
+100
2
-2
Артамонов Игорь
Игнатьев Дмитрий
Родин Владимир
Зайцев Борис
3
N
K
-1
-50
-2
2
-4
Кузнецов Дмитрий
Кондратюк Валерий
Захаров Сергей
Волков Дмитрий
3
E
A
-1
+100
2
-2
Марченко Евгений
Бирюков Алексей
Шуднев Андрей
Морозов Антон
3
E
2
-1
+100
2
-2
6
Пустовойтов Антон
Сариди Татьяна
Виноградова Мария
Виноградов Юрий
3
E
A
=
-140
-4
4