XXIX Командный турнир «Кубок РиО – 2023»
БРИДЖ-КЛУБ АРМА, 20 – 22 января 2023 г.
Текущее положение
Результаты:
01
02
03
04
05
06
07
08
09
10
11
12
13
14
15
Батлер
Протоколы:
01
02
03
04
05
06
07
08
09
10
11
12
13
14
15
Протоколы тура 13
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
DLR: N
VUL: None
AK1052
QJ3
A6
AQ10
987
N
W
1
E
S
64
K106
754
10954
K8732
976
J84
QJ3
A982
QJ
K532
 
NT
 
 
NT
N
12
12
12
9
12
E
1
1
1
4
1
S
11
12
11
8
12
W
1
1
1
4
1
minimax: 6NT N, +990
BOARD: 1
DLR: N
VUL: None
Datum = 980
Butler
IMPs
NS
EW
CONT
OL
+/-
SCORE
NS
EW
Холомеев Вадим
Хюппенен Юрий
Зайцев Алексей
Воробей Павел
6NT
N
5
=
+990
0
0
0
Ершов Сергей
Бакал Михаил
Громов Андрей
Гулевич Анна
6
N
6
=
+980
0
0
Андреев Юрий
Рогов Дмитрий
Бирюков Алексей
Марченко Евгений
6
N
8
=
+980
0
0
11
Виноградов Юрий
Виноградова Мария
Воронов Андрей
Татаркин Владимир
4
N
3
2
+480
-11
11
Воробейчикова Ольга
Яковлева Мария
Дубинин Александр
Хохлов Юрий
6
N
2
=
+980
0
0
0
Рудаков Евгений
Матушко Георгий
Столяров Егор
Татаркин Иван
6
S
9
=
+980
0
0
Прохоров Дмитрий
Гомеров Павел
Андронов Григорий
Кычанов Валентин
6NT
S
9
=
+990
0
0
0
Семисошенко Максим
Ноткин Евгений
Лебедева Мария
Хазанов Игорь
6
N
6
=
+980
0
0
Друц Вадим
Галактионов Дмитрий
Слива Витольд
Чумаков Алексей
6
N
2
=
+980
0
0
0
Рекунов Владимир
Улановский Леонид
Куличкова Оксана
Топровер Михаил
6NT
N
6
=
+990
0
0
Борисов Дмитрий
Алимбеков Фарид
Академова Валентина
Рыбакин Антон
6
S
9
=
+980
0
0
0
Пономарева Татьяна
Кулик Ирина
Рахмани Диана
Никитина Александра
6NT
S
8
=
+990
0
0
Кондратюк Валерий
Кузнецов Дмитрий
Кириллова Ольга
Розенблюм Михаил
6NT
N
3
=
+990
0
0
0
Пятков Александр
Нохаева Татьяна
Зайцев Борис
Родин Владимир
6
S
8
=
+980
0
0
Рем Юрий
Андреев Владимир
Морозевич Александр
Устинова Софья
6
S
8
=
+980
0
0
0
Тян Владимир
Раскина Марина
Шолохов Антон
Щигрев Сергей
6
N
4
=
+980
0
0
Скородумов Дмитрий
Малкова Марина
Захаров Сергей
Волков Дмитрий
6
N
3
=
+920
-2
2
-2
Артамонов Игорь
Игнатьев Дмитрий
Курсакова Лариса
Рапопорт Вадим
6
N
6
=
+980
0
0
Гусев Вячеслав
Ильницкая Ангелина
Аграчев Андрей
Волков Александр
6
N
4
=
+980
0
0
0
Чупрова Марта
Шиков Артем
Малыгин Александр
Манина Антонина
6NT
N
5
=
+990
0
0
Гордеев Дмитрий
Степаненко Нина
Шуднев Андрей
Пустовойтов Антон
7
N
J
-1
-50
-14
14
-14
Морозов Антон
Сариди Татьяна
Седов Александр
Шрамков Алексей
6NT
N
5
=
+990
0
0