2021 ВЕСЕННИЙ КОМАНДНЫЙ ТУРНИР
7 туров "Швейцарки" + 2 тура "Итальянки" по 10 сдач
Московский Клуб Спортивного Бриджа, 24 - 25 апреля 2021 г.
Результаты
Результаты тура:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
БАТЛЕР
Протоколы тура:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Протоколы тура 7
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
DLR: E
VUL: All
A10965
532
K52
94
Q83
N
W
10
E
S
K4
AK10
987
Q107
J96
8632
AKQJ10
J72
QJ64
A843
75
 
Nt
N
4
6
5
6
3
S
4
6
5
6
3
E
9
7
8
7
10
W
9
7
8
7
10
minimax:
3NT W, -600
TABLE
TEAM
IMP
ROOM
NS
EW
CONT
OL
+/-
SCORE
Butler
1
Красносельский
Open
Матушко Георгий
Красносельский Михаил
Куличкова Оксана
Семисошенко Максим
3NT
W
10
=
-600
-8
Иванов
Closed
Иванов Анатолий
Кузнецов Дмитрий
Рудаков Евгений
Рудакова Елена
3NT
E
4
=
-600
-8
2
Имбирь
Open
Гаркавый Александр
Пономарева Татьяна
Холомеев Вадим
Хюппенен Юрий
3NT
E
4
1
-630
-8
Громов
13
Closed
Громов Андрей
Гулевич Анна
Радохлеб Анатолий
Чубарова Светлана
3NT
E
J
-2
+200
10
3
Галактика
Open
Друц Вадим
Галактионов Дмитрий
Гураль Оксана
Золотарев Яков
1NT
W
10
1
-120
4
31 апреля
8
Closed
Волков Сергей
Волкова Елена
Орлов Сергей
Фаюстов Александр
3NT
W
10
-2
+200
10
4
Ms_Gugenheim
Open
Павлушко Ольга
Яковлева Мария
Кондратюк Валерий
Купцов Евгений
3NT
E
4
1
-630
-8
ХЕДЖ
Closed
Рогов Дмитрий
Улановский Леонид
Воробейчикова Ольга
Лебедева Мария
3NT
E
4
1
-630
-8
5
Parker
Open
Гусев Вячеслав
Кычанов Валентин
Ершов Сергей
Мельникова Екатерина
3NT
E
Q
1
-630
-8
Ершов
11
Closed
Рекунов Владимир
Зенкевич Светлана
Кондрашенко Алексей
Ляндин Валерий
3
E
Q
=
-110
4
6
Магма
Open
Салмин Максим
Цыдынжапов Гомбо
Воробей Павел
Казанцев Олег
3NT
E
4
1
-630
-8
Будем резать
12
Closed
Воронов Андрей
Прохоров Дмитрий
Румянцев Михаил
Кулешов Александр
3NT
W
6
-1
+100
9
7
220 Вольт
Open
Дубинин Александр
Моденкова Анна
Мороз Оксана
Трегуб Александр
3NT
W
6
-1
+100
9
Lucky Strike
3
Closed
Академова Валентина
Крюков Владимир
Мухортов Арис
Седов Александр
3NT
W
6
-2
+200
10
8
Выдумка
12
Open
Унжаков Вячеслав
Добрушина Екатерина
Гончаров Андрей
Руфова Любовь
3NT
W
10
-1
+100
9
Здрасьте Вам
Closed
Гладков Олег
Тумина Анна
Марченко Евгений
Виноградов Юрий
3NT
W
5
=
-600
-8
9
К7
6
Open
Шрамков Алексей
Могучева Анна
Юн Ирина
Макарова Анастасия
3NT
W
5
-1
+100
9
Russia JR
Closed
Татаркин Иван
Столяров Егор
Андреев Алексей
Степаненко Нина
3
E
2
1
-130
4
10
Juniors X
Open
Зубов Всеволод
Волков Александр
Смирнова Полина
Рапопорт Вадим
3NT
E
J
=
-600
-8
Королева
10
Closed
Кулик Ирина
Королева Анастасия
Хоркина Кристина
Романов Михаил
4
E
A
=
-130
4