2021 ВЕСЕННИЙ КОМАНДНЫЙ ТУРНИР
7 туров "Швейцарки" + 2 тура "Итальянки" по 10 сдач
Московский Клуб Спортивного Бриджа, 24 - 25 апреля 2021 г.
Результаты
Результаты тура:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
БАТЛЕР
Протоколы тура:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Протоколы тура 7
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
DLR: S
VUL: EW
Q5
K106
KJ98
10943
K9732
N
W
3
E
S
AJ
A53
QJ9
1075
A432
87
Q652
10864
8742
Q6
AKJ
 
Nt
N
7
5
6
6
7
S
7
5
6
6
7
E
6
7
6
6
6
W
6
7
6
6
6
minimax:
1NT N, +90
TABLE
TEAM
IMP
ROOM
NS
EW
CONT
OL
+/-
SCORE
Butler
1
Красносельский
Open
Матушко Георгий
Красносельский Михаил
Куличкова Оксана
Семисошенко Максим
1NT
S
5
-1
-50
-1
Иванов
6
Closed
Иванов Анатолий
Кузнецов Дмитрий
Рудаков Евгений
Рудакова Елена
1NT x
E
Q
-1
+200
5
2
Имбирь
7
Open
Гаркавый Александр
Пономарева Татьяна
Холомеев Вадим
Хюппенен Юрий
1NT
E
7
-2
+200
5
Громов
Closed
Громов Андрей
Гулевич Анна
Радохлеб Анатолий
Чубарова Светлана
2
S
8
-2
-100
-3
3
Галактика
5
Open
Друц Вадим
Галактионов Дмитрий
Гураль Оксана
Золотарев Яков
1NT
E
K
-1
+100
3
31 апреля
Closed
Волков Сергей
Волкова Елена
Орлов Сергей
Фаюстов Александр
1NT
E
8
=
-90
-2
4
Ms_Gugenheim
1
Open
Павлушко Ольга
Яковлева Мария
Кондратюк Валерий
Купцов Евгений
1
W
9
=
-80
-2
ХЕДЖ
Closed
Рогов Дмитрий
Улановский Леонид
Воробейчикова Ольга
Лебедева Мария
1NT x
S
3
-1
-100
-3
5
Parker
Open
Гусев Вячеслав
Кычанов Валентин
Ершов Сергей
Мельникова Екатерина
2
E
K
1
-140
-4
Ершов
1
Closed
Рекунов Владимир
Зенкевич Светлана
Кондрашенко Алексей
Ляндин Валерий
2
W
9
=
-110
-3
6
Магма
Open
Салмин Максим
Цыдынжапов Гомбо
Воробей Павел
Казанцев Олег
2
W
9
=
-110
-3
Будем резать
15
Closed
Воронов Андрей
Прохоров Дмитрий
Румянцев Михаил
Кулешов Александр
3NT x
E
K
-4
+1100
15
7
220 Вольт
Open
Дубинин Александр
Моденкова Анна
Мороз Оксана
Трегуб Александр
1NT
E
A
=
-90
-2
Lucky Strike
7
Closed
Академова Валентина
Крюков Владимир
Мухортов Арис
Седов Александр
1NT
E
K
-2
+200
5
8
Выдумка
5
Open
Унжаков Вячеслав
Добрушина Екатерина
Гончаров Андрей
Руфова Любовь
2
W
9
-1
+100
3
Здрасьте Вам
Closed
Гладков Олег
Тумина Анна
Марченко Евгений
Виноградов Юрий
2
W
10
=
-110
-3
9
К7
Open
Шрамков Алексей
Могучева Анна
Юн Ирина
Макарова Анастасия
1NT
E
A
=
-90
-2
Russia JR
5
Closed
Татаркин Иван
Столяров Егор
Андреев Алексей
Степаненко Нина
1NT
E
A
-1
+100
3
10
Juniors X
Open
Зубов Всеволод
Волков Александр
Смирнова Полина
Рапопорт Вадим
2
W
9
-1
+100
3
Королева
Closed
Кулик Ирина
Королева Анастасия
Хоркина Кристина
Романов Михаил
1NT
N
A
=
+90
3